venue burgee

Spring Series 2017

Queen Mary SC

Results are provisional as of 12:57 on May 28, 2017

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R3 9/4 R4 9/4 R5 16/4 R6 16/4 R7 23/4 R8 23/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R11 7/5 R12 7/5 R1314/5 R1414/5 R1521/5 R1621/5 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1034 (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 29.0 10.0
2nd Fast Handicap Tasar 2935 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1042 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 80.0 16.0
3rd Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1027 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 66.0 19.0
4th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3521 Chris Stafford Neil O'Leary 1034 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 87.0 23.0
5th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3372 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1034 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 3.8 OOD 3.8 OOD (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 94.6 30.6
DNQ Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2004 Gordon Goldstone   962 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 114.0 50.0
DNQ Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   962 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 128.0 64.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R3 9/4 R4 9/4 R5 16/4 R6 16/4 R7 23/4 R8 23/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R11 7/5 R12 7/5 R1314/5 R1414/5 R1521/5 R1621/5 R1728/5 R1828/5 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 200843 Tony Woods   1109 (3.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 3.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 324.0 18.0
2nd Laser Laser 209009 Andy Omasta   1109 1.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0) (8.0) (6.0) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (10.0) (9.0) 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 257.0 23.0
3rd Laser Laser 209263 James Baxter   1109 (13.0) 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DSQ) 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (13.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 273.0 25.0
4th Laser Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (9.0) 8.0 (14.0) 7.0 (13.0) (12.0) 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) (9.0) 3.0 1.0 265.0 52.0
5th Laser Laser 208270 Neil Davies   1109 9.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 11.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 505.0 64.0
6th Laser Laser 86899 David Casale   1109 12.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (18.0 DNF) 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 10.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 480.0 70.0
7th Laser Laser 212199 Ninian Eadie   1109 11.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 (16.0) 8.0 12.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 486.0 78.0
8th Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 522.0 81.0
9th Laser Laser 211363 Michael Pryer   1109 10.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 (49.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 19.0 19.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 522.0 81.0
10th Laser Laser 203266 Garrard Vaughton   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 14.0 (49.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 535.0 94.0
11th Laser Laser 179608 Alessandro Misiti   1109 14.0 16.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.3 OOD 13.3 OOD 13.0 17.0 DNF (18.0) 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 529.6 119.6
12th Laser Laser 201702 Jan Willem Jannink   1109 16.0 17.0 13.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 19.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 569.0 128.0
13th Laser Laser 209265 Michael Hicks   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 DSQ (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) 10.0 (49.0 DNC) 10.0 2.0 3.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 584.0 143.0
14th Laser Laser 210671 Chris Ellyatt   1109 8.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 17.0 13.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 596.0 155.0
15th Laser Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 20.0 (49.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 605.0 164.0
16th Laser Laser 202460 Roger Douglas   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 15.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 627.0 186.0
17th Laser Laser 210595 Jim Fifield   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 17.0 DNF 6.0 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 635.0 194.0
18th Laser Laser Radial 203320 Gareth Edwards   1145 6.0 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 636.0 195.0
19th Laser Laser 182689 Andrew Whittaker   1109 5.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 640.0 199.0
20th Laser Laser 208882 Soren Rugard   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 647.0 206.0
21st Laser Laser 182538 Rory Hallas   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 16.0 17.0 DNF (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 22.0 21.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 683.0 242.0
DNQ Laser Laser 202549 Orlando Gledhill   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 648.0 207.0
DNQ Laser Laser 179320 Geoff Tait   1109 2.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 696.0 255.0
DNQ Laser Laser 209121 Dave Freeman   1109 7.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 703.0 262.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 210265 Sue Grylls   1145 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 20.0 14.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 704.0 263.0
DNQ Laser Laser 201665 Will Collins   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 5.0 5.0 720.0 279.0
DNQ Laser Laser 175486 Dick Soderberg   1109 18.0 OCS 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 725.0 284.0
DNQ Laser Laser 203290 Guy Noble   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 8.0 17.0 DNF 16.0 17.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 744.0 303.0
DNQ Laser Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 9.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 751.0 310.0
DNQ Laser Laser 187515 David Bates   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 (49.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 757.0 316.0
DNQ Laser Laser 207961 Nick Barnett   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 760.0 319.0
DNQ Laser Laser 121823 Adam Swift   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 (49.0 DNC) 9.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 765.0 324.0
DNQ Laser Laser 2 Roger O'Gorman   1109 4.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 789.0 348.0
DNQ Laser Laser 182481 T Ayre   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 789.0 348.0
DNQ Laser Laser 0238 Paul Beard   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 792.0 351.0
DNQ Laser Laser 211134 Ed Bolton King   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 794.0 353.0
DNQ Laser Laser 201481 Will Birchall   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 794.0 353.0
DNQ Laser Laser 201100 Paul Cooper   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 802.0 361.0
DNQ Laser Laser 203313 R Davies   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 15.0 5.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 804.0 363.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 192784 Matthew Hodges   1145 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 805.0 364.0
DNQ Laser Laser 12 John Bicknell   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 806.0 365.0
DNQ Laser Laser 186828 Nick Rowlands   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 10.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 12.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 806.0 365.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 174956 Sarah Davies   1145 15.0 15.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 814.0 373.0
DNQ Laser Laser 153702 Charles Parkinson   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 18.0 22.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 824.0 383.0
DNQ Laser Laser 206662 Steven Pollard   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 842.0 401.0
DNQ Laser Laser 16651 Steve Janering   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 846.0 405.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 161658 Tim Saunders   1145 (49.0 DNC) 18.0 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 851.0 410.0
DNQ Laser Laser 80899 P Wasp   1109 (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 882.0 441.0

Fast W/L Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R3 9/4 R4 9/4 R5 16/4 R6 16/4 R7 23/4 R8 23/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R11 7/5 R12 7/5 R1314/5 R1414/5 R1521/5 R1621/5 Total Nett
1st Fast W/L 59er 091 Bill Cantwell Marco Schweer 870 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (8.0 RET) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 131.0 15.0
2nd Fast W/L RS700 1041 Matt Conner   847 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 187.0 51.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS200 974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 193.0 57.0
DNQ Fast W/L 29er 1905 Edoardo Sirolla Federico Sirolla 900 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 206.0 70.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS700 859 Peter O'nions   847 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 215.0 79.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS700 914 Graham Blake   847 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 219.0 83.0
DNQ Fast W/L 29er 471 Leon Stein Joseph Dormer 900 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 17.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 2.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 229.0 93.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS200 1559 Andy Jill Peters 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 240.0 104.0
DNQ Fast W/L D-One 9 Gordon Davies   965 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 240.0 104.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS200 1546 John Sarah McKenzie 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 242.0 106.0
DNQ Fast W/L K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon Brown 905 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 242.0 106.0
DNQ Fast W/L Laser Vago XD 1158 Christophe Le Lannou Erwann Le Lannou 1074 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 245.0 109.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS200 419 James Bayliss George Bayliss 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 256.0 120.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS700 755 Chris Fry   847 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 260.0 124.0
DNQ Fast W/L RS700 916 G Blake   847 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 272.0 136.0
DNQ Fast W/L 59er 091 Bill Paula 870 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 272.0 136.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R5 16/4 R6 16/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R1314/5 R1414/5 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Laser Radial 210265 Radial - Sue Grylls   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 43.0 5.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 174956 Radial-Sarah Davies   1145 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 74.0 26.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 186047 Radial - Andy Omasta   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 75.0 27.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 192784 Radial - Matthew Hodges   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 77.0 29.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 212199 Radial - Ninian Eadie   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 78.0 30.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 206891 Radial - Ben Sharp   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 80.0 32.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 179608 Radial - Alessandro Misiti   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 83.0 35.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 121823 Radial - Adam Swift   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 85.0 37.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 161658 Radial-Tim Saunders   1145 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 86.0 38.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 186828 Radial - Nick Rowlands   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 87.0 39.0
DNQ Laser Radial Laser Radial 201702 Radial - Jan Willem Jannink   1145 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 91.0 43.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R3 9/4 R4 9/4 R5 16/4 R6 16/4 R7 23/4 R8 23/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R11 7/5 R12 7/5 R1314/5 R1414/5 R1521/5 R1621/5 Total Nett
1st RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 934 (6.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (5.0) (7.0) 1.0 1.0 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 84.6 10.6
2nd RS400 RS400 1215 Francisco Lobato Teresa Lobato 934 (8.0) (2.0) (3.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 127.0 12.0
3rd RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 934 2.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (9.0) 9.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0) 9.0 205.0 41.0
4th RS400 RS400 1342 Max Tosetti Anna Wallin 934 (11.0) 7.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (12.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 216.0 49.0
5th RS400 RS400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Ramsden 934 7.0 (8.0) (10.0) 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 6.3 OOD 6.3 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (10.0) 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 198.6 50.6
6th RS400 RS400 1252 James Alsop Simon Edwards 934 9.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 251.0 59.0
7th RS400 RS400 1398 S Allen G Stanley 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 257.0 65.0
8th RS400 RS400 1399 Julia Hancock Joe Ironside 934 3.0 12.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 278.0 86.0
9th RS400 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 934 10.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 282.0 90.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 650 Stephan Von Posern Steve Janering 934 1.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 288.0 96.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1435 Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 934 4.0 6.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 295.0 103.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 755 Tomas Fred 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 295.0 103.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1286 Sean Clearly Annalise Nixor 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 300.0 108.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1134 Andy C Lou 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 314.0 122.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 315.0 123.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 566 Glen Alan 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 RET 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 337.0 145.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1390 Andy Hatch Fergus Taylor 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 340.0 148.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1101 Simon Baker Chris Gaskin 934 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 345.0 153.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1225 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 1.0 346.0 154.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1021 Roger Bennett Sue Taylor 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 347.0 155.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 1233 Nick Francis Simon Edwards 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 350.0 158.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 896 Simon Cavey Miles Cavey 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 359.0 167.0
DNQ RS400 RS400 780 Angus Ball Bill Lacey 934 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 361.0 169.0

Youth/ Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 6, To count: 7, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 2/4 R2 2/4 R5 16/4 R9 30/4 R10 30/4 R11 7/5 R12 7/5 R1314/5 R1414/5 R1521/5 R1621/5 R1728/5 R1828/5 Total Nett
1st Youth/ Slow Handicap 2.4m 146 Paul Schroeder   1240 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 RET 1.2 OOD 1.2 OOD 84.4 8.4
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Feva 5450 Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 1290 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 157.0 55.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3230 Sam Collins   1457 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 2.0 178.0 76.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 47779 R Stein   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 190.5 88.5
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 47236 Jasper Kirkby   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 191.0 89.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap 2.4m 112 Margaret Foreman   1240 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 191.0 89.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 45770 Bjorn Handley   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.5 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 191.5 89.5
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3229 Henry Collins   1457 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 1.0 192.0 90.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 0000 Charlie Pring   1457 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 195.0 93.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 44513 Dylan Johnson   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 196.0 94.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 46726 Oliver Hickling   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 196.0 94.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 874 Tom Holland   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF 6.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 200.0 98.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Feva 3229 Henry Collins   1290 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 205.0 103.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 10003 Madeleine Connor   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 207.0 105.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Pro 0000 Charlie Pring   1379 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 208.0 106.0
DNQ Youth/ Slow Handicap Topper 45594 Ilyam Jivraj   1347 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 210.0 108.0

R1728/5 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1828/5 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1728/5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 200843 Tony Woods   1109 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 211363 Michael Pryer   1109 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1109 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 0238 Paul Beard   1109 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 201665 Will Collins   1109 5 5.0

R1828/5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1109 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 200843 Tony Woods   1109 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 211363 Michael Pryer   1109 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 0238 Paul Beard   1109 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 201665 Will Collins   1109 5 5.0

R1728/5 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1828/5 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1728/5 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1828/5 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1728/5 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1828/5 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1728/5 - Youth/ Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Youth/ Slow Handicap 2.4m 146 Paul Schroeder   1240 OOD 1.2
2 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3230 Sam Collins   1457 DNF 4.0
2 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3229 Henry Collins   1457 DNF 4.0
2 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 0000 Charlie Pring   1457 DNF 4.0

R1828/5 - Youth/ Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3229 Henry Collins   1457 26.26 0.18.09 1.0
2 Youth/ Slow Handicap 2.4m 146 Paul Schroeder   1240 OOD   1.2
3 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 3230 Sam Collins   1457 27.58 0.19.12 2.0
4 Youth/ Slow Handicap RS Tera Sport 0000 Charlie Pring   1457 DNF   4.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com