venue burgee

Laser Performance Masters End of Season Finale 2017 Standard Fleet Results

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 10:09 on November 27, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 1.0 14.0 7.0
2nd Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M (17.0) 8.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 33.0 16.0
3rd Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 2.0 6.0 6.0 (17.0) 1.0 10.0 42.0 25.0
4th Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M (42.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 67.0 25.0
5th Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 7.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 71.0 29.0
6th Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 4.0 2.0 (10.0) 10.0 7.0 7.0 40.0 30.0
7th Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 10.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 (12.0) 4.0 47.0 35.0
8th Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 5.0 11.0 (18.0) 12.0 6.0 6.0 58.0 40.0
9th Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 12.0 12.0 8.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) 9.0 85.0 43.0
10th Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 6.0 7.0 (19.0) 18.0 10.0 5.0 65.0 46.0
11th Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 3.0 15.0 12.0 (25.0) 5.0 14.0 74.0 49.0
12th Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 9.0 13.0 (25.0) 8.0 14.0 11.0 80.0 55.0
13th Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 11.0 (18.0) 13.0 3.0 13.0 16.0 74.0 56.0
14th Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 13.0 9.0 11.0 16.0 (18.0) 13.0 80.0 62.0
15th Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 21.0 22.0 5.0 (23.0) 9.0 12.0 92.0 69.0
16th Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 8.0 16.0 34.0 (42.0 DNC) 11.0 2.0 113.0 71.0
17th Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 18.0 14.0 17.0 (26.0) 16.0 18.0 109.0 83.0
18th Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M (27.0) 10.0 20.0 19.0 15.0 23.0 114.0 87.0
19th Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 24.0 (26.0) 15.0 14.0 20.0 20.0 119.0 93.0
20th Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 20.0 23.0 14.0 22.0 (25.0) 17.0 121.0 96.0
21st Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 16.0 17.0 (22.0) 21.0 21.0 21.0 118.0 96.0
22nd Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 15.0 21.0 23.0 20.0 19.0 (42.0 DNC) 140.0 98.0
23rd Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 19.0 24.0 (33.0) 15.0 23.0 22.0 136.0 103.0
24th Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 34.0 20.0 24.0 11.0 (42.0 RET) 19.0 150.0 108.0
25th Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 22.0 19.0 26.0 24.0 17.0 (42.0 DNC) 150.0 108.0
26th Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 23.0 35.0 16.0 27.0 22.0 (42.0 DNC) 165.0 123.0
27th Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 33.0 (38.0) 30.0 13.0 31.0 24.0 169.0 131.0
28th Standard 209833 Peter YOUNG Bough Beech SC GBR M M 14.0 27.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 174.0 132.0
29th Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 26.0 (29.0) 27.0 29.0 24.0 26.0 161.0 132.0
30th Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 25.0 25.0 (31.0) 28.0 27.0 28.0 164.0 133.0
31st Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M (36.0) 34.0 21.0 31.0 28.0 25.0 175.0 139.0
32nd Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 30.0 33.0 (42.0 DNC) 34.0 34.0 15.0 188.0 146.0
33rd Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 35.0 32.0 28.0 (36.0) 26.0 27.0 184.0 148.0
34th Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 31.0 36.0 (42.0 DNF) 30.0 30.0 29.0 198.0 156.0
35th Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 28.0 (37.0) 35.0 32.0 32.0 30.0 194.0 157.0
36th Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 37.0 28.0 29.0 35.0 29.0 (42.0 DNC) 200.0 158.0
37th Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 32.0 30.0 32.0 (33.0) 33.0 31.0 191.0 158.0
38th Standard 209263 James BAXTER QMSC GBR GM M (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 214.0 172.0
39th Standard 8 John LEACH Hollowell GBR AM M 29.0 31.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 228.0 186.0
41st Standard 209134 David COCKER QMSC GBR GGM M 39.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 249.0 207.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 1 1.0
2 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 2 2.0
3 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 3 3.0
4 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 4 4.0
5 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 6 6.0
7 Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 7 7.0
8 Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 8 8.0
9 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 9 9.0
10 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 10 10.0
11 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 12 12.0
13 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 209833 Peter YOUNG Bough Beech SC GBR M M 14 14.0
15 Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 15 15.0
16 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 16 16.0
17 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 17 17.0
18 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 19 19.0
20 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 20 20.0
21 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 21 21.0
22 Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 22 22.0
23 Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 23 23.0
24 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 24 24.0
25 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 25 25.0
26 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 26 26.0
27 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 27 27.0
28 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 28 28.0
29 Standard 8 John LEACH Hollowell GBR AM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 30 30.0
31 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 31 31.0
32 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 32 32.0
33 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 33 33.0
34 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 34 34.0
35 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 35 35.0
36 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 36 36.0
37 Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 37 37.0
39 Standard 209134 David COCKER QMSC GBR GGM M 39 39.0
40 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M OCS 42.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 1 1.0
2 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 2 2.0
3 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 3 3.0
4 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M 4 4.0
5 Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 6 6.0
7 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 7 7.0
8 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 8 8.0
9 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 9 9.0
10 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 10 10.0
11 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 12 12.0
13 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 14 14.0
15 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 15 15.0
16 Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 16 16.0
17 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 17 17.0
18 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 19 19.0
20 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 20 20.0
21 Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 21 21.0
22 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 22 22.0
23 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 23 23.0
24 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 24 24.0
25 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 25 25.0
26 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 26 26.0
27 Standard 209833 Peter YOUNG Bough Beech SC GBR M M 27 27.0
28 Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 28 28.0
29 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 30 30.0
31 Standard 8 John LEACH Hollowell GBR AM M 31 31.0
32 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 32 32.0
33 Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 33 33.0
34 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 34 34.0
35 Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 35 35.0
36 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 36 36.0
37 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 37 37.0
38 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 38 38.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 1 1.0
2 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 2 2.0
3 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M 3 3.0
4 Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 4 4.0
5 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 6 6.0
7 Standard 209833 Peter YOUNG Bough Beech SC GBR M M 7 7.0
8 Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 8 8.0
9 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 9 9.0
10 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 10 10.0
11 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 12 12.0
13 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 14 14.0
15 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 15 15.0
16 Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 16 16.0
17 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 17 17.0
18 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 19 19.0
20 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 20 20.0
21 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 21 21.0
22 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 22 22.0
23 Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 23 23.0
24 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 24 24.0
25 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 25 25.0
26 Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 26 26.0
27 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 27 27.0
28 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 28 28.0
29 Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 30 30.0
31 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 31 31.0
32 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 32 32.0
33 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 33 33.0
34 Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 34 34.0
35 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 35 35.0
37 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M DNF 42.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 1 1.0
2 Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 2 2.0
3 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 3 3.0
4 Standard 209263 James BAXTER QMSC GBR GM M 4 4.0
5 Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M 6 6.0
7 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 7 7.0
8 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 8 8.0
9 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 9 9.0
10 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 10 10.0
11 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 12 12.0
13 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 14 14.0
15 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 15 15.0
16 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 16 16.0
17 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 17 17.0
18 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 19 19.0
20 Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 20 20.0
21 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 21 21.0
22 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 22 22.0
23 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 23 23.0
24 Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 24 24.0
25 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 25 25.0
26 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 26 26.0
27 Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 27 27.0
28 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 28 28.0
29 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 30 30.0
31 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 31 31.0
32 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 32 32.0
33 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 33 33.0
34 Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 34 34.0
35 Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 35 35.0
36 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 36 36.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 1 1.0
2 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 2 2.0
3 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 3 3.0
4 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M 4 4.0
5 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 6 6.0
7 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 7 7.0
8 Standard 213145 Chris ELLYATT QMSC GBR GM M 8 8.0
9 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 9 9.0
10 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 10 10.0
11 Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 12 12.0
13 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 14 14.0
15 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 15 15.0
16 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 16 16.0
17 Standard 182689 Andrew WHITTAKER QMSC GBR K M 17 17.0
18 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 13 Paul BEARD Wembley/QMSC GBR M M 19 19.0
20 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 20 20.0
21 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 21 21.0
22 Standard 2 Andy RICE Stokes Bay SC GBR M M 22 22.0
23 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 23 23.0
24 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 24 24.0
25 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 25 25.0
26 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 26 26.0
27 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 27 27.0
28 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 28 28.0
29 Standard 171914 Nicolas LIVINGSTONE Oxford S.c. GBR GGM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 30 30.0
31 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 31 31.0
32 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 32 32.0
33 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 33 33.0
34 Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 34 34.0
35 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M RET 42.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Sail No Helm Club Flags Category M/F Place Points
1 Standard 202549 Orlando GLEDHILL QMSC GBR M M 1 1.0
2 Standard 209265 Michael HICKS QMSC GBR GM M 2 2.0
3 Standard 208427 Alan DAVIS Oxford SC GBR GM M 3 3.0
4 Standard 209911 Tim KEIGHLEY West Riding SC GBR M M 4 4.0
5 Standard 210595 Jim FIFIELD QMSC GBR AM M 5 5.0
6 Standard 188784 Paul SCULLION Restronguet GBR AM M 6 6.0
7 Standard 213005 Neil PETERS Pevensey Bay SC GBR M M 7 7.0
8 Standard 211165 Mark LYTTLE Qmsc / Datchet GBR M M 8 8.0
9 Standard 209122 Roger O'GORMAN QMSC GBR AM M 9 9.0
10 Standard 180952 Andy LE GRICE Warsash GBR AM M 10 10.0
11 Standard 185730 Rupert BEDELL QMSC IRL AM M 11 11.0
12 Standard 197237 Olly BUSH Weirwood SC GBR AM M 12 12.0
13 Standard 206716 Peter SHERWIN Chew Valley Lake GBR GGM M 13 13.0
14 Standard 208270 Neil DAVIES QMSC GBR AM M 14 14.0
15 Standard 164566 Darren HESLIN Broxbourne SC GBR AM M 15 15.0
16 Standard 212459 Garry KNOTT Pennine GBR AM M 16 16.0
17 Standard 182219 Malcolm MARSDEN Blackpool & Fleetwood Y.c. GBR GM M 17 17.0
18 Standard 209831 Graham MACWHIRTER UKLA GBR GM M 18 18.0
19 Standard 213463 Guy NOBLE QMSC GBR GM M 19 19.0
20 Standard 211363 Michael PRYER QMSC GBR M M 20 20.0
21 Standard 20 9205 Julian PEARSON Orford SC GBR GM M 21 21.0
22 Standard 175745 Peter MCCHRYSTAL Blackpool & Fleetwood YC GBR M M 22 22.0
23 Standard 207090 David GODDARD Weir Wood SC GBR M M 23 23.0
24 Standard 190529 Duncan LAWSON Weir Wood SC GBR GM M 24 24.0
25 Standard 207700 Julian WILKINS Chichester YC GBR M M 25 25.0
26 Standard 86899 David CASALE QMSC GBR GM M 26 26.0
27 Standard 209410 Chris FYANS Weir Wood GBR GGM M 27 27.0
28 Standard 203157 Mihail YANKOV QMSC GBR M M 28 28.0
29 Standard 187515 David BATES QMSC GBR GM M 29 29.0
30 Standard 174577 Keith CREBBIN Blackpool and Fleetwood SC GBR GM M 30 30.0
31 Standard 208671 Richard BRADSHAW Weirwood SC GBR M M 31 31.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com