Club Championships

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Results as of 8:19 on September 22, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Ratings: PY, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
           
1st RS 700 888 Jerry Wales   857 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1087 2.0 (57.0 RAF) 4.0 1.0 64.0 7.0
3rd RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1057 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 12.0 7.0
4th 420 52208 Alex Curtis Andy Clark 1077 + 4.0 6.0 (11.0) 5.0 26.0 15.0
5th Laser 185703 Harry Harding   1087 (8.0) 8.0 5.0 4.0 25.0 17.0
6th Laser 185705 Stuart Adams   1087 3.0 4.0 15.0 ZFP (27.0 DNF) 49.0 22.0
7th Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1087 (16.0) 13.0 6.0 6.0 41.0 25.0
8th RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 940 10.5 11.0 10.0 (13.0) 44.5 31.5
9th Laser Radial 185699 Liz Foreman   1120 19.0 (32.0) 8.0 11.0 70.0 38.0
10th Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey Dave Donnelly 1028 (27.0) 16.0 17.0 7.0 67.0 40.0
11th RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 940 (42.0) 10.0 9.0 23.0 84.0 42.0
12th Laser 4.7 0 Emily Smith   1180 + (46.0) 19.0 15.0 12.0 92.0 46.0
13th Laser 4 Seb Scovell   1087 14.0 (26.0) 21.0 14.0 75.0 49.0
14th Laser 5 John Bickell   1087 30.0 (40.0) 13.0 8.0 91.0 51.0
15th Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1039 29.0 (33.0) 14.0 9.0 85.0 52.0
16th Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1120 + 25.0 (29.5) 22.0 10.0 86.5 57.0
17th Topper 46221 Angus Cooper   1295 + (33.0) 14.0 23.0 20.0 90.0 57.0
18th RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 940 (38.0) 34.0 7.0 21.0 100.0 62.0
19th RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 940 24.0 (57.0 DNF) 20.0 18.0 119.0 62.0
20th X1 X1 M Dixon Chris Ingram 940 (39.0) 36.0 12.0 15.0 102.0 63.0
21st Laser 4.7 144753 Frederik Scheske   1180 + (34.0) 31.0 16.0 16.0 97.0 63.0
22nd Laser 4.7 174680 Lucy Harris   1180 + (47.0) 29.5 18.5 19.0 114.0 67.0
23rd Laser 197367 George Spedding   1087 6.0 5.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 133.0 72.0
24th Laser 187493 Jack Gell   1087 + 7.0 7.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 136.0 75.0
25th Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1120 + 36.0 (41.0) 24.0 17.0 118.0 77.0
26th Laser 86712 Mihael Yankov   1087 18.0 9.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 149.0 88.0
27th Laser Radial 8 James Bryant   1120 37.0 (45.0) 25.0 26.0 133.0 88.0
28th Laser 191113 Richard McManus   1087 12.5 15.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 149.5 88.5
29th RS Feva XL 3100 Harriet Ward Hugh Ward 1200 + 32.0 39.0 18.5 (61.0 DNC) 150.5 89.5
30th Musto Skiff 373 P Molesworth   841 17.0 12.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 151.0 90.0
31st Topper 46465 Liam Horgan   1295 + (53.0) 42.0 28.0 22.0 145.0 92.0
32nd Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1087 9.0 24.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 155.0 94.0
33rd RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 940 15.0 18.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 155.0 94.0
34th Laser 172589 W Henderson   1087 10.5 23.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 155.5 94.5
35th RS Feva XL 1117 Ellie Gadd Calypso Ranshaw 1200 + (48.0) 46.0 26.0 24.0 144.0 96.0
36th Laser 191077 James Baxter   1087 20.0 17.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 159.0 98.0
37th Flying 15 3296 Bill Jubb Pelin Adam 1028 21.0 21.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 164.0 103.0
38th Flying 15 3593 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1028 26.0 22.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 170.0 109.0
39th Musto Skiff 14 Griff Tanner   841 49.0 2.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 173.0 112.0
40th Laser 179836 Tim Davis   1087 23.0 28.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 173.0 112.0
41st Laser Radial 7 Geoff Payne   1120 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 27.0 25.0 174.0 113.0
42nd Laser 3 Peter Young   1087 28.0 25.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 175.0 114.0
43rd Laser 2000 2589 Catherine Anderson Michael Anderson 1090 45.0 20.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 187.0 126.0
44th Laser Radial 188585 Mary Henderson   1120 31.0 35.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 188.0 127.0
45th Laser 195108 R. O'Gorman   1087 12.5 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 191.5 130.5
46th Laser 13 Oliver Nutt   1087 51.0 27.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 200.0 139.0
47th Laser Radial 165225 C Alston   1120 22.0 57.0 RAF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 201.0 140.0
48th RS 400 1252 James Alsop Ric Dudley 940 41.0 43.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 206.0 145.0
49th RS 200 1356 Kit Gallagher Jack Dackworth 1057 43.0 44.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 209.0 148.0
50th RS 700 766 Graham Blake   857 50.0 38.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 210.0 149.0
51st Laser Radial 188 Mike King   1120 35.0 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 214.0 153.0
52nd Laser 174548 S Adlr   1087 57.0 DNF 37.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 216.0 155.0
53rd RS 400 1031 Max Ben 940 40.0 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 219.0 158.0
54th RS Feva XL 1282 Sam King Matt King 1200 + 44.0 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 223.0 162.0
55th RS 700 755 Chris Fry   857 52.0 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 231.0 170.0
56th RS 700 860 Andrew Cole   857 57.0 RAF 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 236.0 175.0
56th RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   857 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 236.0 175.0
56th International Moth 3432 Paul Beard   650 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNF (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 236.0 175.0
59th     (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 244.0 183.0
59th     (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 244.0 183.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Age Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 888 Jerry Wales   857 0:41:50 4 0:48:49 1.0
2 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1087 0:39:51 3 0:48:53 2.0
3 Laser 185705 Stuart Adams   1087 0:40:05 3 0:49:10 3.0
4 420 52208 Alex Curtis Andy Clark 1077 + 0:39:50 3 0:49:19 4.0
5 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1057 0:39:32 3 0:49:52 5.0
6 Laser 197367 George Spedding   1087 0:40:45 3 0:49:59 6.0
7 Laser 187493 Jack Gell   1087 + 0:40:46 3 0:50:00 7.0
8 Laser 185703 Harry Harding   1087 0:40:47 3 0:50:02 8.0
9 Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1087 0:42:02 3 0:51:34 9.0
10 RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 940 0:48:55 4 0:52:02 10.5
10 Laser 172589 W Henderson   1087 0:42:25 3 0:52:02 10.5
12 Laser 191113 Richard McManus   1087 0:43:00 3 0:52:45 12.5
12 Laser 195108 R. O'Gorman   1087 0:43:00 3 0:52:45 12.5
14 Laser 4 Seb Scovell   1087 0:43:10 3 0:52:57 14.0
15 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 940 0:49:52 4 0:53:03 15.0
16 Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1087 0:43:20 3 0:53:09 16.0
17 Musto Skiff 373 P Molesworth   841 0:45:05 4 0:53:36 17.0
18 Laser 86712 Mihael Yankov   1087 0:44:10 3 0:54:11 18.0
19 Laser Radial 185699 Liz Foreman   1120 0:45:55 3 0:54:40 19.0
20 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1087 0:44:43 3 0:54:51 20.0
21 Flying 15 3296 Bill Jubb Pelin Adam 1028 0:42:30 3 0:55:07 21.0
22 Laser Radial 165225 C Alston   1120 0:46:32 3 0:55:24 22.0
23 Laser 179836 Tim Davis   1087 0:45:23 3 0:55:40 23.0
24 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 940 0:39:20 3 0:55:48 24.0
25 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1120 + 0:46:56 3 0:55:52 25.0
26 Flying 15 3593 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1028 0:43:05 3 0:55:53 26.0
27 Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey Dave Donnelly 1028 0:43:10 3 0:55:59 27.0
28 Laser 3 Peter Young   1087 0:45:40 3 0:56:01 28.0
29 Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1039 0:44:18 3 0:56:51 29.0
30 Laser 5 John Bickell   1087 0:46:30 3 0:57:02 30.0
31 Laser Radial 188585 Mary Henderson   1120 0:48:17 3 0:57:29 31.0
32 RS Feva XL 3100 Harriet Ward Hugh Ward 1200 + 0:51:56 3 0:57:42 32.0
33 Topper 46221 Angus Cooper   1295 + 0:38:10 2 0:58:57 33.0
34 Laser 4.7 144753 Frederik Scheske   1180 + 0:52:28 3 0:59:17 34.0
35 Laser Radial 188 Mike King   1120 0:49:56 3 0:59:27 35.0
36 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1120 + 0:50:10 3 0:59:43 36.0
37 Laser Radial 8 James Bryant   1120 0:50:20 3 0:59:55 37.0
38 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 940 0:42:45 3 1:00:38 38.0
39 X1 X1 M Dixon Chris Ingram 940 0:43:23 3 1:01:32 39.0
40 RS 400 1031 Max Ben 940 0:43:25 3 1:01:35 40.0
41 RS 400 1252 James Alsop Ric Dudley 940 0:43:26 3 1:01:36 41.0
42 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 940 0:43:30 3 1:01:42 42.0
43 RS 200 1356 Kit Gallagher Jack Dackworth 1057 0:49:30 3 1:02:26 43.0
44 RS Feva XL 1282 Sam King Matt King 1200 + 0:38:00 2 1:03:20 44.0
45 Laser 2000 2589 Catherine Anderson Michael Anderson 1090 0:52:05 3 1:03:43 45.0
46 Laser 4.7 0 Emily Smith   1180 + 0:38:00 2 1:04:24 46.0
47 Laser 4.7 174680 Lucy Harris   1180 + 0:38:05 2 1:04:33 47.0
48 RS Feva XL 1117 Ellie Gadd Calypso Ranshaw 1200 + 0:39:00 2 1:05:00 48.0
49 Musto Skiff 14 Griff Tanner   841 0:41:12 3 1:05:19 49.0
50 RS 700 766 Graham Blake   857 0:43:40 3 1:07:56 50.0
51 Laser 13 Oliver Nutt   1087 0:39:00 2 1:11:45 51.0
52 RS 700 755 Chris Fry   857 0:46:18 3 1:12:02 52.0
53 Topper 46465 Liam Horgan   1295 + 11:25:23 3 11:45:40 53.0
54 Laser 174548 S Adlr   1087 DNF     57.0
54 RS 700 860 Andrew Cole   857 RAF     57.0
54 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   857 DNF     57.0
54 International Moth 3432 Paul Beard   650 DNF     57.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Age Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 888 Jerry Wales   857 0:38:45 5 0:45:13 1.0
2 Musto Skiff 14 Griff Tanner   841 0:43:00 5 0:51:08 2.0
3 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1057 0:43:21 4 0:51:16 3.0
4 Laser 185705 Stuart Adams   1087 0:45:41 4 0:52:32 4.0
5 Laser 197367 George Spedding   1087 0:46:00 4 0:52:54 5.0
6 420 52208 Alex Curtis Andy Clark 1077 + 0:45:36 4 0:52:55 6.0
7 Laser 187493 Jack Gell   1087 + 0:46:10 4 0:53:05 7.0
8 Laser 185703 Harry Harding   1087 0:46:21 4 0:53:18 8.0
9 Laser 86712 Mihael Yankov   1087 0:46:25 4 0:53:23 9.0
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 940 0:40:10 4 0:53:25 10.0
11 RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 940 0:40:20 4 0:53:38 11.0
12 Musto Skiff 373 P Molesworth   841 0:45:20 5 0:53:54 12.0
13 Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1087 0:46:56 4 0:53:58 13.0
14 Topper 46221 Angus Cooper   1295 + 0:42:00 3 0:54:03 14.0
15 Laser 191113 Richard McManus   1087 0:47:08 4 0:54:12 15.0
16 Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey Dave Donnelly 1028 0:44:35 4 0:54:13 16.0
17 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1087 0:47:10 4 0:54:14 17.0
18 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 940 0:40:50 4 0:54:18 18.0
19 Laser 4.7 0 Emily Smith   1180 + 0:38:56 3 0:54:59 19.0
20 Laser 2000 2589 Catherine Anderson Michael Anderson 1090 0:48:20 4 0:55:26 20.0
21 Flying 15 3296 Bill Jubb Pelin Adam 1028 0:45:40 4 0:55:32 21.0
22 Flying 15 3593 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1028 0:45:42 4 0:55:34 22.0
23 Laser 172589 W Henderson   1087 0:48:20 4 0:55:35 23.0
24 Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1087 0:48:28 4 0:55:44 24.0
25 Laser 3 Peter Young   1087 0:48:36 4 0:55:53 25.0
26 Laser 4 Seb Scovell   1087 0:48:45 4 0:56:04 26.0
27 Laser 13 Oliver Nutt   1087 0:48:56 4 0:56:16 27.0
28 Laser 179836 Tim Davis   1087 0:49:18 4 0:56:42 28.0
29 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1120 + 0:38:17 3 0:56:58 29.5
29 Laser 4.7 174680 Lucy Harris   1180 + 0:40:20 3 0:56:58 29.5
31 Laser 4.7 144753 Frederik Scheske   1180 + 0:53:50 4 0:57:02 31.0
32 Laser Radial 185699 Liz Foreman   1120 0:38:34 3 0:57:23 32.0
33 Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1039 0:48:08 4 0:57:54 33.0
34 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 940 0:43:47 4 0:58:13 34.0
35 Laser Radial 188585 Mary Henderson   1120 0:39:34 3 0:58:53 35.0
36 X1 X1 M Dixon Chris Ingram 940 0:44:26 4 0:59:05 36.0
37 Laser 174548 S Adlr   1087 0:38:40 3 0:59:17 37.0
38 RS 700 766 Graham Blake   857 0:41:28 4 1:00:29 38.0
39 RS Feva XL 3100 Harriet Ward Hugh Ward 1200 + 0:43:42 3 1:00:42 39.0
40 Laser 5 John Bickell   1087 0:52:48 4 1:00:43 40.0
41 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1120 + 0:41:30 3 1:01:45 41.0
42 Topper 46465 Liam Horgan   1295 + 0:49:12 3 1:03:19 42.0
43 RS 400 1252 James Alsop Ric Dudley 940 0:47:55 4 1:03:43 43.0
44 RS 200 1356 Kit Gallagher Jack Dackworth 1057 0:40:28 3 1:03:48 44.0
45 Laser Radial 8 James Bryant   1120 0:43:00 3 1:03:59 45.0
46 RS Feva XL 1117 Ellie Gadd Calypso Ranshaw 1200 + 0:47:02 3 1:05:19 46.0
47 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1087 RAF     57.0
47 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 940 DNF     57.0
47 Laser 195108 R. O'Gorman   1087 DNF 4   57.0
47 Laser Radial 165225 C Alston   1120 RAF 4   57.0
47 Laser Radial 188 Mike King   1120 DNF 4   57.0
47 RS 400 1031 Max Ben 940 DNF     57.0
47 RS Feva XL 1282 Sam King Matt King 1200 + DNF     57.0
47 RS 700 755 Chris Fry   857 DNF     57.0
47 RS 700 860 Andrew Cole   857 DNF     57.0
47 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   857 DNF     57.0
47 International Moth 3432 Paul Beard   650 DNF 4   57.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Age Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1057 0:49:08 4 0:46:29 1.0
2 RS 700 888 Jerry Wales   857 0:39:58 4 0:46:38 2.0
3 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1087 0:40:50 3 0:50:05 4.0
4 Laser 185703 Harry Harding   1087 0:41:00 3 0:50:17 5.0
5 Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1087 0:41:16 3 0:50:37 6.0
6 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 940 0:48:06 4 0:51:10 7.0
7 Laser Radial 185699 Liz Foreman   1120 0:43:35 3 0:51:53 8.0
8 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 940 0:49:00 4 0:52:08 9.0
9 RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 940 0:49:44 4 0:52:54 10.0
10 420 52208 Alex Curtis Andy Clark 1077 + 0:43:06 3 0:53:21 11.0
11 X1 X1 M Dixon Chris Ingram 940 0:50:18 4 0:53:31 12.0
12 Laser 5 John Bickell   1087 0:43:42 3 0:53:36 13.0
13 Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1039 0:41:52 3 0:53:44 14.0
14 Laser 185705 Stuart Adams   1087 ZFP 3 0:48:58 15.0
14 Laser 4.7 0 Emily Smith   1180 + 0:48:10 3 0:54:26 15.0
16 Laser 4.7 144753 Frederik Scheske   1180 + 0:48:15 3 0:54:31 16.0
17 Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey Dave Donnelly 1028 0:42:15 3 0:54:48 17.0
18 Laser 4.7 174680 Lucy Harris   1180 + 0:48:35 3 0:54:54 18.5
18 RS Feva XL 3100 Harriet Ward Hugh Ward 1200 + 0:49:25 3 0:54:54 18.5
20 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 940 0:51:51 4 0:55:10 20.0
21 Laser 4 Seb Scovell   1087 0:45:15 3 0:55:30 21.0
22 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1120 + 0:46:47 3 0:55:42 22.0
23 Topper 46221 Angus Cooper   1295 + 0:54:45 3 0:56:22 23.0
24 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1120 + 0:47:30 3 0:56:33 24.0
25 Laser Radial 8 James Bryant   1120 0:48:22 3 0:57:35 25.0
26 RS Feva XL 1117 Ellie Gadd Calypso Ranshaw 1200 + 0:52:28 3 0:58:18 26.0
27 Laser Radial 7 Geoff Payne   1120 0:49:35 3 0:59:02 27.0
28 Topper 46465 Liam Horgan   1295 + 0:41:01 2 1:03:21 28.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Age Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1087 0:45:13 4 0:52:00 1.0
2 RS 700 888 Jerry Wales   857 0:44:41 5 0:52:08 2.0
3 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1057 0:44:10 4 0:52:14 3.0
4 Laser 185703 Harry Harding   1087 0:45:36 4 0:52:26 4.0
5 420 52208 Alex Curtis Andy Clark 1077 + 0:45:53 4 0:53:15 5.0
6 Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1087 0:46:25 4 0:53:23 6.0
7 Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey Dave Donnelly 1028 0:45:22 4 0:55:10 7.0
8 Laser 5 John Bickell   1087 0:48:15 4 0:55:29 8.0
9 Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1039 0:46:21 4 0:55:46 9.0
10 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1120 + 0:50:58 4 0:56:53 10.0
11 Laser Radial 185699 Liz Foreman   1120 0:51:31 4 0:57:30 11.0
12 Laser 4.7 0 Emily Smith   1180 + 0:55:06 4 0:58:22 12.0
13 RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 940 0:44:07 4 0:58:40 13.0
14 Laser 4 Seb Scovell   1087 0:51:03 4 0:58:42 14.0
15 X1 X1 M Dixon Chris Ingram 940 0:44:27 4 0:59:07 15.0
16 Laser 4.7 144753 Frederik Scheske   1180 + 0:55:55 4 0:59:14 16.0
17 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1120 + 0:53:45 4 0:59:59 17.0
18 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 940 0:46:05 4 1:01:17 18.0
19 Laser 4.7 174680 Lucy Harris   1180 + 0:43:27 3 1:01:22 19.0
20 Topper 46221 Angus Cooper   1295 + 0:47:59 3 1:01:45 20.0
21 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 940 0:46:36 4 1:01:58 21.0
22 Topper 46465 Liam Horgan   1295 + 0:48:56 3 1:02:59 22.0
23 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 940 0:48:16 4 1:04:11 23.0
24 RS Feva XL 1117 Ellie Gadd Calypso Ranshaw 1200 + 0:46:15 3 1:04:14 24.0
25 Laser Radial 7 Geoff Payne   1120 0:43:20 3 1:04:29 25.0
26 Laser Radial 8 James Bryant   1120 0:44:22 3 1:06:01 26.0
27 Laser 185705 Stuart Adams   1087 DNF     27.0

www.queenmary.org.uk
sailondon@queenmary.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com