Summer Sunday Series

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Spring Sunday Series

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1022 (2.0) (1.0) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (2.0) 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) (5.0) (8.0 DNF) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 37.0 9.0
2nd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Remy Schossman 1022 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD (3.0) (3.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 70.0 18.0
3rd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 1.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 154.0 28.0
4th Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 195.0 69.0
5th Fast Handicap Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 205.0 79.0
6th Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1040 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 212.0 86.0
7th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey   1022 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 219.0 93.0
8th Fast Handicap RS 300 313 Andy Millar   1000 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 226.0 100.0
9th Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2004 Gordon Goldstone   950 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 226.0 100.0
10th Fast Handicap 420 53958 Abigail Croft Caroline Croft 1077 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 228.0 102.0
11th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3372 Hugh Brooman Graham Webster 1022 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 231.0 105.0
12th Fast Handicap 420 53958 Caroline Croft Henriette Brand 1077 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 231.0 105.0
13th Fast Handicap K1 20 Bill Jubb   1062 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 235.0 109.0

Fast W/L Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Fast W/L K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Amy 886 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 220.0 67.0
2nd Fast W/L RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1039 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 227.0 74.0
3rd Fast W/L RS 700 1013 Hamish Griffiths   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 228.0 75.0
4th Fast W/L Laser 4000 4480 Ian Laidlaw Sam Pambakian 911 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 234.0 81.0
5th Fast W/L RS 700 859 P O'nions   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 235.0 82.0
6th Fast W/L RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 236.0 83.0
7th Fast W/L 59er nn Bill Cantwell Marco 870 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 254.0 101.0
8th Fast W/L RS 700 901 Chris Kirk   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 254.0 101.0
9th Fast W/L 29er 1235 Abigail Croft Jenny Cant 922 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 274.0 121.0
10th Fast W/L International Moth 3614 Doug Pybus   600 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 275.0 122.0
11th Fast W/L RS 700 944 James Bayliss   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 278.0 125.0
12th Fast W/L RS 700 755 Chris Fry   835 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 291.0 138.0
13th Fast W/L International Moth nn Leigh Albrecht   600 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 293.0 140.0
14th Fast W/L International Moth 3432 Paul Beard   600 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 299.0 146.0
15th Fast W/L 29er 544 Alice Cook Annie 922 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 306.0 153.0
15th Fast W/L RS 200 717 Julia Rennie Will Gore-Randall 1039 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 306.0 153.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) (4.0) (9.0) (4.0) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 (8.0) 174.0 20.0
2nd Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 2.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 (14.0) (10.0) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (8.0) (7.0) 4.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 (10.0) 214.0 40.0
3rd Laser Laser 192654 Orlando Gledhill   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 411.0 60.0
4th Laser Laser 188534 David Bates   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 449.0 98.0
5th Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 453.0 102.0
6th Laser Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 472.0 121.0
7th Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 477.0 126.0
8th Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 489.0 138.0
9th Laser Laser 184357 Rob Beere   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 491.0 140.0
10th Laser Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 492.0 141.0
11th Laser Laser 195225 Michael Pryer   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 ZFP 499.0 148.0
12th Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 536.0 185.0
13th Laser Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 561.0 210.0
14th Laser Laser 197596 Chris Ellyatt   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 561.0 210.0
15th Laser Laser 186304 Jim Weaver   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 568.0 217.0
16th Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 16.0 DNF 1.0 10.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 575.0 224.0
17th Laser Laser 154829 John Lewis   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 575.0 224.0
18th Laser Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 8.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 9.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 579.0 228.0
19th Laser Laser 191113 Richard McManus   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 584.0 233.0
20th Laser Laser 1 Seb Scovell   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 587.0 236.0
21st Laser Laser 184313 Ed Knight   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 595.0 244.0
22nd Laser Laser 182630 Gareth Edwards   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 39.0 DNC 6.0 601.0 250.0
23rd Laser Laser 180963 Iain McGregor   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 603.0 252.0
24th Laser Laser 198287 Stephen Eggleston   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 12.0 OCS 14.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 614.0 263.0
25th Laser Laser 1744 James Pipe   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 630.0 279.0
26th Laser Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 631.0 280.0
27th Laser Laser 4 Thierry Fournier-Foch   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 632.0 281.0
28th Laser Laser 144753 James Cole   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 637.0 286.0
29th Laser Laser 146946 Paul Stainsby   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 638.0 287.0
30th Laser Laser 173211 Marco Severi   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 641.0 290.0
31st Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 641.0 290.0
32nd Laser Laser 133392 Tom Harris   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 644.0 293.0
33rd Laser Laser 185700 Peter de Souza   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 668.0 317.0
34th Laser Laser 150800 Mike Walker   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 679.0 328.0
35th Laser Laser 185730 Tristan Zipfel   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 702.0 351.0
35th Laser Laser 174570 Olly Adams   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 702.0 351.0
35th Laser Laser 183105 N Odling   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 702.0 351.0
35th Laser Laser 159200 Garrard Vaughton   1098 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 702.0 351.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st RS400 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Chris Stanton 927 (4.0) 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) (5.0 DNF) 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 141.0 25.0
2nd RS400 RS 400 1037 James George Izzi Mitchell 927 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 181.0 28.0
3rd RS400 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Perta Schlerf 927 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) (5.0) (5.0) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 134.0 29.0
4th RS400 RS 400 1251 Louise Hosken Howard Farbrother 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 189.0 36.0
5th RS400 RS 400 530 Desmond Taylor Declan Taylor 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 6.1 OOD 6.1 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 208.2 55.2
6th RS400 RS 400 1399 Julia Hancock Alan Hancock 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 246.0 93.0
7th RS400 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Zoe Roberts 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 246.0 93.0
8th RS400 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 251.0 98.0
9th RS400 RS 400 1252 James Alsop Ed Hopkin 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 251.0 98.0
10th RS400 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray M Fuller 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 274.0 121.0
11th RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 276.0 123.0
12th RS400 RS 400 1233 Nick Frances Simon Edwards 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 276.0 123.0
13th RS400 RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 927 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 276.0 123.0
14th RS400 RS 400 539 Marcin Olga 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 280.0 127.0
15th RS400 RS 400 789 Graeme Croy Andy Wells 927 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 281.0 128.0
16th RS400 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 17.0 OOD 17.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 306.0 153.0

Laser Radial / 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 170.0 62.0
2nd Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 164604 Mark Nichols   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 173.0 65.0
3rd Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 186434 Liam Horgan   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 176.0 68.0
4th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 165225 Claire Alston   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 177.0 69.0
5th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 177.0 69.0
6th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 190525 Ed Mallett   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 191.0 83.0
7th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 184313 Ed Knight   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 195.0 87.0
8th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 189068 Gabriel Walsh   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 197.0 89.0
9th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 186694 Ellie Gadd   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 204.0 96.0
10th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 11 George Neidringhaus   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 207.0 99.0
11th Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 201357 Fred Owen   1140 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 216.0 108.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 4622 Buzz Gilks Poppy Gilks 1200 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 109.0 46.0
2nd Slow Handicap Topper 47154 Hakan Digby   1301 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 114.0 51.0
3rd Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 1123 Gemma King Catherine King 1200 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 114.0 51.0
4th Slow Handicap Topper 45976 Daniel Martin   1301 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 114.0 51.0
5th Slow Handicap 2.4m 69 Margaret Foreman   1240 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 115.0 52.0
6th Slow Handicap Laser 2000 21136 Tim Aitman Alison Milne 1100 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 116.0 53.0

R17 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 35.52 0.35.06 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Remy Schossman 1022 OOD   2.0
2 Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 34.06 0.35.54 2.0
4 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1022 36.53 0.36.05 3.0
5 Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1040 43.18 0.41.38 4.0

R18 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 37.15 0.36.27 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1022 37.47 0.36.58 2.0
2 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Remy Schossman 1022 OOD   2.0
4 Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1040 38.41 0.37.12 3.0
5 Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 38.27 0.40.28 4.0

R17 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Fast W/L, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R18 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Fast W/L, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast W/L RS 700 859 P O'nions   835 37.47 0.45.15 1.0
2 Fast W/L Laser 4000 4480 Ian Laidlaw Sam Pambakian 911 44.50 0.49.13 2.0

R17 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 195225 Michael Pryer   1098 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 184357 Rob Beere   1098 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 188534 David Bates   1098 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 133392 Tom Harris   1098 9 9.0

R18 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 3 3.0
3 Laser Laser 155924 Harry Ogden   1098 4 4.0
3 Laser Laser 195225 Michael Pryer   1098 ZFP 4.0
5 Laser Laser 184357 Rob Beere   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 182630 Gareth Edwards   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 188534 David Bates   1098 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 133392 Tom Harris   1098 11 11.0

R17 - RS400 Fleet

Start: RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 RS400 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Zoe Roberts 927 1 1.0
2 RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 2 2.0

R18 - RS400 Fleet

Start: RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 RS400 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Zoe Roberts 927 1 1.0
2 RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 2 2.0

R17 - Laser Radial / 4.7 Fleet

Start: Laser Radial / 4.7, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 1 1.0

R18 - Laser Radial / 4.7 Fleet

Start: Laser Radial / 4.7, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Radial / 4.7 Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 1 1.0

R17 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Topper 47154 Hakan Digby   1301 41.44 0.32.05 1.0

R18 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Topper 47154 Hakan Digby   1301 41.11 0.31.39 1.0

www.queenmary.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com