Summer Sunday Series

Queen Mary Sailing Club

August Sunday Series

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 3.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 42.0 6.0
2nd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1022 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 42.0 6.0
3rd Fast Handicap Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 48.0 12.0
4th Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2004 Gordon Goldstone   950 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 OOD 5.0 OOD (12.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 52.0 16.0
5th Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1040 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 64.0 28.0
6th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Remy Schosmann 1022 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 65.0 29.0
7th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3644 Brian Humphrey   1022 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 68.0 32.0
8th Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 69.0 33.0
9th Fast Handicap Contender 456 Stuart Dunn   993 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 73.0 37.0
10th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3372 Hugh Brooman Graham Webster 1022 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 75.0 39.0
11th Fast Handicap Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 79.0 43.0

Fast W/L Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Fast W/L RS 700 859 P O'nions   835 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 38.0 14.0
2nd Fast W/L RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 42.0 18.0
3rd Fast W/L Laser 4000 4000 Ian Laidlaw Sam Pambakian 911 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 42.0 18.0
4th Fast W/L 29er 1235 Abigail Croft   922 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 42.0 18.0
5th Fast W/L RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 46.0 22.0
6th Fast W/L 59er 091 Bill Cantwell Marco 870 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 2.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 50.0 26.0
7th Fast W/L Topaz Xenon 6258 Stephan Von Posern Ross 1079 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 56.0 32.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (33.0 DNC) (11.0) (9.0) 64.0 11.0
2nd Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (33.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 110.0 11.0
3rd Laser Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 2.0 15.0 DNF (33.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 125.0 26.0
4th Laser Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 4.0 4.0 12.0 11.0 (33.0 DNC) (17.0) (18.0) 99.0 31.0
5th Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 3.0 3.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 135.0 36.0
6th Laser Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 4.0 138.0 39.0
7th Laser Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 11.5 OOD 11.5 OOD (33.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 145.0 46.0
8th Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 5.0 146.0 47.0
9th Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 167.0 68.0
10th Laser Laser 184313 Ed Knight   1098 1.0 1.0 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 167.0 68.0
11th Laser Laser 1744 James Pipe   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 175.0 76.0
12th Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 175.0 76.0
13th Laser Laser 183101 Steve Metcalfe   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 175.0 76.0
14th Laser Laser 197921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 178.0 79.0
15th Laser Laser 189092 Gareth Edwards   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 181.0 82.0
16th Laser Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 181.0 82.0
17th Laser Laser 146946 Paul Stainsby   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 181.0 82.0
18th Laser Laser 155920 Gerrard Vaughton   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 182.0 83.0
19th Laser Laser 197703 Ninian Eadie   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 184.0 85.0
20th Laser Laser 173211 Marco Severi   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 187.0 88.0
21st Laser Laser 188534 David Bates   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 DNF (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 189.0 90.0
22nd Laser Laser 1 A Oliver   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 189.0 90.0
23rd Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 190.0 91.0
24th Laser Laser 157259 Ian Cunliffe   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 190.0 91.0
25th Laser Laser 157503 R Hallas   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 195.0 96.0
26th Laser Laser 2 Seb Scovell   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 14.0 17.0 196.0 97.0
27th Laser Laser 2 Ken Arougher   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 2.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 200.0 101.0
28th Laser Laser 185700 Peter De Souza   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 201.0 102.0
29th Laser Laser 12 Tim Aitman   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 18.0 19.0 202.0 103.0
30th Laser Laser 191113 Richard McManus   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 206.0 107.0
31st Laser Laser 197596 Chris Ellyatt   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 8.0 (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 206.0 107.0
32nd Laser Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 33.0 DNC 231.0 132.0

Laser Radial/4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1140 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 41.0 14.0
2nd Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 164604 Mark Nichols   1140 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 42.0 15.0
3rd Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 9 James Steven   1140 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 47.0 20.0
4th Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 184313 Ed Knight   1140 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 47.0 20.0
5th Laser Radial/4.7 Laser 4.7 32670 Christine Bevan   1195 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0 22.0
6th Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 182552 Ellie Tapper   1140 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 51.0 24.0
7th Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 181577 Steph MacAulay   1140 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 55.0 28.0
8th Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 165225 Claire Alston   1140 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 63.0 36.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st RS400 RS 400 13 James George Izzi Mitchell 927 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 32.0 4.0
2nd RS400 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 46.0 7.0
3rd RS400 RS 400 976 Tim Garvin Jane Bromley 927 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNF) 1.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 45.0 9.0
4th RS400 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Schlerf 927 (6.0) (4.0) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 28.0 13.0
5th RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 7.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 54.0 15.0
6th RS400 RS 400 530 Desmond Tayor Declan Taylor 927 4.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 60.0 21.0
7th RS400 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Alex Knight 927 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 61.0 22.0
8th RS400 RS 400 789 Graeme Croy Andrew Wells 927 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 64.0 25.0
9th RS400 RS 400 1399 Julia Hancock A Hancock 927 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 70.0 31.0
10th RS400 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Oliver Gray 927 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 71.0 32.0
11th RS400 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 927 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 78.0 39.0
12th RS400 RS 400 539 Marcin Please sign on 927 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 82.0 43.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap 2.4m 69 Margaret Foreman   1240 (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Slow Handicap Topper 46538 George Nelson   1301 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 35.0 8.0
3rd Slow Handicap Laser 2000 21136 Beth Aitman Nick Clarke 1100 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 51.0 24.0
4th Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 1123 Amy Foreman Ruth Goring 1200 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 51.0 24.0
5th Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 4989 Lewis Keen Francesca Gilks 1200 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 53.0 26.0
6th Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 4622 Buzz Gilks Poppy Gilks 1200 3.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 53.0 26.0
7th Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 1121 Catherine King Gemma King 1200 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 53.0 26.0
8th Slow Handicap Topper 47154 Hakan Digby   1301 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 53.0 26.0

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 1 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2004 Gordon Goldstone   950 OOD 2.0

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Fast Handicap Flying 15 3643 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1022 1 1.0
2 Fast Handicap Sprint 15 2004 Gordon Goldstone   950 OOD 2.0

R6 - Fast W/L Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Fast W/L, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Fast W/L RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 1 1.0
2 Fast W/L RS 700 859 P O'nions   835 2 2.0
3 Fast W/L RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 3 3.0

R7 - Fast W/L Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Fast W/L, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.10.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Fast W/L RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 1 1.0
2 Fast W/L RS 700 859 P O'nions   835 2 2.0
3 Fast W/L RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 3 3.0

R6 - Laser Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 1744 James Pipe   1098 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 197921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 197703 Ninian Eadie   1098 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 173211 Marco Severi   1098 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 1 A Oliver   1098 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser 2 Seb Scovell   1098 14 14.0
15 Laser Laser 157503 R Hallas   1098 15 15.0
16 Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 16 16.0
17 Laser Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 17 17.0
18 Laser Laser 12 Tim Aitman   1098 18 18.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 179600 Mark Sancken   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 1744 James Pipe   1098 7 7.0
8 Laser Laser 197921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 8 8.0
9 Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 9 9.0
10 Laser Laser 173211 Marco Severi   1098 10 10.0
11 Laser Laser 1 A Oliver   1098 11 11.0
12 Laser Laser 197703 Ninian Eadie   1098 12 12.0
13 Laser Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 13 13.0
14 Laser Laser 161658 Nick Zander   1098 14 14.0
15 Laser Laser 157503 R Hallas   1098 15 15.0
16 Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 16 16.0
17 Laser Laser 2 Seb Scovell   1098 17 17.0
18 Laser Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 18 18.0
19 Laser Laser 12 Tim Aitman   1098 19 19.0

R6 - Laser Radial/4.7 Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Laser Radial/4.7, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 9 James Steven   1140 1 1.0

R7 - Laser Radial/4.7 Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Laser Radial/4.7, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Radial/4.7 Laser Radial 9 James Steven   1140 1 1.0

R6 - RS400 Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 RS400 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 1 1.0
2 RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 2 2.0
3 RS400 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Schlerf 927 4 3.0
4 RS400 RS 400 789 Graeme Croy Andrew Wells 927 5 4.0

R7 - RS400 Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 RS400 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 1 1.0
2 RS400 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Schlerf 927 2 2.0
3 RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 3 3.0
4 RS400 RS 400 539 Marcin Please sign on 927 4 4.0
5 RS400 RS 400 789 Graeme Croy Andrew Wells 927 5 5.0

R6 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap 2.4m 69 Margaret Foreman   1240 1 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 2000 21136 Beth Aitman Nick Clarke 1100 DNF 3.0

R7 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 26/08/2012 at 

Start: Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap 2.4m 69 Margaret Foreman   1240 1 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 2000 21136 Beth Aitman Nick Clarke 1100 DNF 3.0

www.queenmary.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com