Wednesday Evening Series

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Wednesday Evening Series 2013

Overall

Sailed: 23, Discards: 11, To count: 12, Ratings: PY, Entries: 134, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
1st RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0) (9.0) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 OOD (13.0) (135.0 DNC) (21.0) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 902.0 36.0
2nd Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 1.0 2.0 5.0 (135.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 4.0 1,537.0 52.0
3rd Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 2.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 ZFP (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 5.0 1,419.0 56.0
4th Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 (135.0 DNC) (24.0) 7.0 (9.0) (14.0) (10.0) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 (11.0) (14.0) 8.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 (9.0) 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (10.0) 3.0 3.0 565.0 59.0
5th Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 (135.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNF) 6.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 (135.0 DNC) 9.0 (135.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0) 4.0 (14.0) 1,193.0 60.0
6th RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (25.0 DNF) 4.0 5.9 OOD (135.0 DNC) (16.0) 11.0 (135.0 DNC) 5.9 OOD (135.0 DNC) 3.5 7.0 (12.0) (14.0) 7.0 6.0 (20.0) 3.0 6.0 (135.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 967.3 70.3
7th Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 (135.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (12.0) (135.0 DNC) (14.0) 5.0 (135.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (13.0) 1,192.0 73.0
8th Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 6.2 OOD 9.0 6.0 (14.0) (20.0) (17.0) 10.0 9.0 2.0 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (13.0) 4.0 (15.0) 3.0 (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0) (11.0) (17.0) (12.0) 8.0 6.0 481.2 74.2
9th Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 (135.0 DNC) 6.7 OOD (135.0 DNC) (11.0) 5.5 8.0 6.0 6.7 OOD (12.0) 5.0 (135.0 DNC) 10.0 6.7 OOD (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 (16.0) 7.0 (135.0 DNC) 11.0 (135.0 DNC) 1,075.6 80.6
10th Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 3.0 12.0 9.0 8.4 OOD 12.0 (28.0 DNF) 7.0 5.0 7.0 (135.0 DNC) 15.0 (16.0) 6.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.4 OOD (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.4 OOD (135.0 DNC) 1,360.2 101.2
11th Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 (135.0 DNC) 5.5 (135.0 DNC) (25.0) 13.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 (17.0) 15.0 3.0 13.0 10.0 1.5 5.0 (19.0) 15.0 (19.5) (17.0) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 1,012.5 105.0
12th K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 13.0 (18.0) 5.5 (135.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 5.0 16.0 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) (17.0) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 16.0 (22.0) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 15.0 8.0 1,246.5 109.5
13th RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 9.7 OOD (17.0) 14.0 (135.0 DNC) (19.5) 11.0 9.7 OOD 9.0 (20.0) 12.0 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (15.0) 5.0 12.0 (26.0) 1,023.9 116.4
14th Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 11.0 (22.0) (14.0) 13.0 (15.0) (135.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 9.0 (15.0) 13.0 14.0 (17.0) (135.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 13.0 (17.0) (17.0) 11.0 (135.0 DNC) 5.0 (135.0 DNC) 785.0 128.0
15th RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 7.0 (23.0) 15.0 (31.0) 17.0 13.0 (20.0) 15.0 (135.0 DNC) (22.0) (135.0 DNC) (21.0) 13.0 (21.0) (20.0) 8.0 9.0 (26.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 (28.5) 614.5 132.0
16th RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 4.0 19.0 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 17.0 9.0 2.0 12.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 31.0 ZFP (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 (135.0 DNC) 20.0 1,646.0 161.0
17th 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 14.0 (135.0 DNC) 3.5 8.0 30.0 26.0 14.0 25.0 (135.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 13.0 9.0 15.0 1,649.5 164.5
18th K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 6.0 14.0 (25.0 DNF) (22.0) (135.0 DNC) (20.0) (135.0 DNC) 13.0 (135.0 DNC) 14.1 OOD 16.0 18.0 20.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 14.1 OOD (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 14.1 OOD 16.0 1,316.3 169.3
19th RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 12.0 21.0 (25.0 DNF) (27.0) (23.0) (23.0) 22.0 20.0 (135.0 DNC) (26.0) (23.0) 19.0 (25.0) (27.0) 22.0 13.0 15.0 16.2 OOD (135.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 14.0 (23.0) 686.2 194.2
20th Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 (135.0 DNC) 13.0 (135.0 DNC) 20.5 26.0 21.0 11.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 19.5 24.0 (135.0 DNC) 18.0 (135.0 DNC) (28.0) 12.0 (135.0 DNC) (36.0 DNF) (135.0 DNC) 12.0 24.0 (135.0 DNC) 22.0 1,502.0 223.0
21st Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 (135.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 29.0 24.5 (135.0 DNC) 14.5 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 24.0 11.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 20.0 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 26.0 18.0 DNF 35.0 1,738.0 253.0
22nd Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 26.0 (135.0 DNC) 22.0 14.0 28.0 25.0 (135.0 DNC) 28.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 16.0 26.0 (135.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 27.0 (135.0 DNC) 28.5 1,759.5 274.5
23rd Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 14.0 DNS (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 35.0 29.0 25.0 25.0 16.0 16.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 28.0 16.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 24.0 24.0 28.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 1,765.0 280.0
24th Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 25.0 DNF 23.0 10.0 (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 15.0 (135.0 DNC) 7.0 1.5 (135.0 DNC) 11.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 7.0 1,865.5 380.5
25th Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 19.0 15.0 11.0 19.0 13.0 14.0 18.0 15.0 10.0 19.0 1,908.0 423.0
26th Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 48.5 OOD 8.0 1.0 (135.0 DNC) 48.5 OOD (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) 8.0 23.0 9.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 30.0 2,067.0 582.0
27th Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 (135.0 DNC) 28.0 (135.0 DNC) 20.5 24.5 18.0 19.0 17.5 (135.0 DNC) 24.0 18.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 32.0 2,091.5 606.5
28th Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 8.0 (135.0 DNC) 3.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 24.0 28.0 DNF 15.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 22.0 8.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 22.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,155.0 670.0
29th RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 (135.0 DNC) 16.0 (135.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 (135.0 DNC) 23.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 16.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 135.0 DNC 8.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 34.0 2,162.0 677.0
30th Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 (135.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 6.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,214.0 729.0
31st Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 25.0 30.0 15.0 22.0 23.0 21.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 36.0 2,332.0 847.0
32nd Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 (135.0 DNC) 30.0 25.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 27.0 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 21.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,341.0 856.0
33rd Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 19.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 18.0 (135.0 DNC) 17.0 (135.0 DNC) 16.0 24.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 16.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,405.0 920.0
34th Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 (135.0 DNC) 29.0 (135.0 DNC) 26.0 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 17.5 13.0 32.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,433.5 948.5
35th Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2.0 2,449.0 964.0
36th D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 5.0 15.0 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 34.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,486.0 1,001.0
37th Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 14.5 (135.0 DNC) 11.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 6.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 9.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 19.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,489.5 1,004.5
38th Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 21.5 33.0 DNF 21.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 22.0 135.0 DNC 24.0 2,551.5 1,066.5
39th Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 29.0 18.0 135.0 DNC 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 37.0 2,560.0 1,075.0
40th Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 30.0 30.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 25.0 (135.0 DNC) 20.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 25.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,560.0 1,075.0
41st Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 (135.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) 32.0 22.0 (135.0 DNC) 26.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 26.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,570.0 1,085.0
42nd Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 (135.0 DNC) 34.0 DNS (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 22.0 30.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 21.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,571.0 1,086.0
43rd RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 31.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 24.0 (135.0 DNC) 29.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 34.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 27.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,575.0 1,090.0
44th RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Jason Harbor 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 8.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,586.0 1,101.0
45th Musto Skiff 323 Griff Tanner   835 (135.0 DNC) 17.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.5 (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,593.5 1,108.5
46th Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 28.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 4.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,600.0 1,115.0
47th RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole / Ian Craig 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 17.0 135.0 DNC 20.0 22.0 3.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,627.0 1,142.0
48th Blaze 730 Andew Pears   1032 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 19.0 22.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 19.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,635.0 1,150.0
49th K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon 886 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 16.0 11.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 13.0 33.0 2,638.0 1,153.0
50th Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1015 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 20.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 25.0 2,649.0 1,164.0
51st RS 400 1252 James Alsop   927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 21.5 26.0 25.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 19.5 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,657.0 1,172.0
52nd RS 400 821 Vicki Thurston Jenny & Freddie 927 (135.0 DNC) 19.0 16.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 31.0 2,658.0 1,173.0
53rd RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 18.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,726.0 1,241.0
54th Laser 203320 Gareth Edwards   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 6.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 12.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,726.0 1,241.0
55th Laser Radial 198882 Will Birchall   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 8.0 (135.0 DNC) 10.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 16.0 135.0 DNC 2,734.0 1,249.0
56th Laser 154829 John Lewis   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 15.0 27.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 5.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,747.0 1,262.0
57th Laser 12 Simon Hannabuss   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 27.0 2,751.0 1,266.0
58th RS 400 642 Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 16.0 (135.0 DNC) 19.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 16.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,751.0 1,266.0
59th Laser 191676 Dan Bigsby   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 11.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 7.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,754.0 1,269.0
60th RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 (135.0 DNC) 25.0 (135.0 DNC) 33.0 (135.0 DNC) 5.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,763.0 1,278.0
61st RS 800 1087 Tim Palmer Alex / Henry 820 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 31.0 135.0 DNC 12.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,770.0 1,285.0
62nd RS 700 901 Chris Kirk   835 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 28.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 21.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,782.0 1,297.0
63rd RS 400 788 Gareth Tomlinson Iain Randall 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 34.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 28.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,785.0 1,300.0
64th Laser 195867 Tim Law   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) 1.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,838.0 1,353.0
65th Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,840.0 1,355.0
66th Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,842.0 1,357.0
67th RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 12.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 1.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,848.0 1,363.0
68th Laser Radial 203973 Daniel Martin   1140 (135.0 DNC) 5.5 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 12.0 2,852.5 1,367.5
69th Laser 192782 Tim Palmer   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 10.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 11.0 2,856.0 1,371.0
70th Laser 180963 Iain Mcgreger   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 7.5 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 14.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,856.5 1,371.5
71st Laser Radial 204037 Tim Aitman   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,859.0 1,374.0
72nd Laser 5 Fred Hunter   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 9.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 21.0 2,865.0 1,380.0
73rd Formula Board 102 Richard Priest   685 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 30.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,867.0 1,382.0
74th Laser Radial 203976 Lucy Gates   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 18.0 135.0 DNC 18.0 2,871.0 1,386.0
75th Laser 188580 G McGurk   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 28.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 20.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,883.0 1,398.0
76th RS 200 1439 Rowan Paul 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 24.0 (135.0 DNC) 24.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,883.0 1,398.0
77th Laser 77664 Chris Wilford   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 24.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 26.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,885.0 1,400.0
78th Dart 18 4646 Simon Jackson   837 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 24.0 29.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,888.0 1,403.0
79th Laser 3 Alejandro Acosta   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 23.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 33.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,891.0 1,406.0
80th Laser 3000 3033 Liam Horgan Ed Mallett 1032 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 27.0 135.0 DNC 29.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,891.0 1,406.0
81st 505 8568 Andrew Draper Bogdan Pasca 895 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 23.0 36.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,894.0 1,409.0
82nd RS 700 1013 Hamish Griffiths   835 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 29.0 135.0 DNC 32.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,896.0 1,411.0
83rd 29er 1509 Will Harris Lucy Harris 922 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 1.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,971.0 1,486.0
84th RS 400 1344 Roger O Gorman   927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 2.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,972.0 1,487.0
85th RS 100 8.4 102 Tony Bishop   993 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 3.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,973.0 1,488.0
86th Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 4.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,974.0 1,489.0
87th Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 5.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,975.0 1,490.0
88th RS 400 1344 James George Izzy Mitchell 927 (135.0 DNC) 7.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,977.0 1,492.0
89th Laser 3 Paul Stapleton   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 10.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,980.0 1,495.0
90th Laser 2 Ben Hollis   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 10.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,980.0 1,495.0
91st RS 500 999 Tim Palmer Caroline Croft 975 (135.0 DNC) 10.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,980.0 1,495.0
92nd Laser 146946 Paul Stainsby   1098 10.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,980.0 1,495.0
93rd Laser 5 Freddie   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 12.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,982.0 1,497.0
94th Enterprise 22896 James George Izzi Mitchell 1117 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 12.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,982.0 1,497.0
95th RS Vision 0 Tony Bishop Charles Wand-Tetley 1074 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 12.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,982.0 1,497.0
96th Laser 4 Bruce Ramshaw   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 14.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,984.0 1,499.0
97th Laser 182538 John Robersom   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 15.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,985.0 1,500.0
98th Laser 2 Seb Scovell   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 15.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,985.0 1,500.0
99th 2.4m 112 Tony Bishop   1240 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 16.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,986.0 1,501.0
100th RS 200 1439 Alex Curtis Andrew Clarke 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 17.0 2,987.0 1,502.0
101st Laser Radial 178830 Henry   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 17.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,987.0 1,502.0
102nd Laser 13 Julian Pearson   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 17.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,987.0 1,502.0
103rd RS 200 1439 Tony Bishop Henry Nelson 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 18.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,988.0 1,503.0
104th RS 200 1439 Fred Paul 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 19.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,989.0 1,504.0
105th Laser Radial 190525 Ed Mallett   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 19.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,989.0 1,504.0
106th Enterprise 23054 Peter Mills Hannah Mills 1117 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 19.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,989.0 1,504.0
107th RS 400 1333 Charlie Merchant Rowan Goodwin 927 (135.0 DNC) 20.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,990.0 1,505.0
108th RS 400 1139 Steve Wilkinson Will Smith 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 22.0 (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,992.0 1,507.0
109th Race Board 7.5m 18 Andy Kerr   894 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,993.0 1,508.0
110th RS Vision nn Alex Curtis Andrew Clarke 1074 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,993.0 1,508.0
111th 29er 1907 Fred Owen Josh Sharland 922 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 23.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,993.0 1,508.0
112th Laser 13 Paul Adams   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 23.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,993.0 1,508.0
113th Race Board 7.5m 340 Hugo Thomas   894 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 25.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,995.0 1,510.0
114th RS 400 1333 Tony Bishop Jason Habor 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 25.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,995.0 1,510.0
114th Vortex 1064 J Edwards   945 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 25.0 DNF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,995.0 1,510.0
116th Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 (135.0 DNC) 26.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,996.0 1,511.0
117th Dart 16 32 De Lutio   892 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 27.0 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,997.0 1,512.0
118th Laser 5699 Paul Johnson   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 27.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,997.0 1,512.0
119th Laser 0 Jason Harbor   1098 (135.0 DNC) 27.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,997.0 1,512.0
120th 29er 1220 H Ward   922 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 28.0 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 2,998.0 1,513.0
121st RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Schlerf 927 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 32.0 RAF (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,002.0 1,517.0
122nd RS 500 711 Oly Fripp Jacqui Forbes 975 (135.0 DNC) 34.0 DNS (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,004.0 1,519.0
123rd Laser Radial 9 Paul Stapleton   1140 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 36.0 BFD 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,006.0 1,521.0
123rd Merlin Rocket 3569 Caroline Croft   990 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 36.0 DNF 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,006.0 1,521.0
125th Race Board 7.5m 8 M. Rich   894 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Race Board 7.5m 3067 Martin Thomas   894 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th K1 Bill Jubb   1062 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Dart 16 16CX Philip Hornsby   892 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Laser Luke Vincent   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Laser 2000 84 Alejandro Acosta Cedric Delvaux 1100 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th RS 200 1439 Rowan Helldawg 1039 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Laser 3000 3303 Liam Horgan Tom Mallet 1032 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th Laser 148753 Nicky Ponsford   1098 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0
125th RS 700 944 James Bayliss   835 (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) (135.0 DNC) 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 135.0 DNC 3,105.0 1,620.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 0:32:15 3 0:29:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 0:23:13 2 0:31:43 0:01:43 2.0
3 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 0:23:39 2 0:32:19 0:02:09 3.0
4 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 0:30:06 3 0:32:28 0:02:52 4.0
5 D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 0:31:47 3 0:33:17 0:03:44 5.0
6 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 0:23:51 2 0:33:41 0:03:03 6.0
7 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 OOD       6.2
8 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 0:31:31 3 0:34:00 0:04:17 7.0
9 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 0:24:17 2 0:38:21 0:05:41 8.0
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 0:23:45 2 0:38:26 0:05:36 9.0
11 Laser 146946 Paul Stainsby   1098 0:28:56 2 0:39:32 0:07:26 10.0
12 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 0:31:01 2 0:42:22 0:09:31 11.0
13 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 0:27:20 2 0:44:14 0:09:11 12.0
14 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 DNS       14.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 0:40:38 3 0:37:00 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 0:41:00 3 0:37:20 0:00:22 2.0
3 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 0:41:45 3 0:38:01 0:01:07 3.0
4 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 0:35:15 3 0:38:02 0:00:57 4.0
5 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 0:38:50 3 0:38:09 0:01:10 5.5
5 Laser Radial 203973 Daniel Martin   1140 0:43:30 3 0:38:09 0:01:19 5.5
7 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 OOD       6.7
8 RS 400 1344 James George Izzy Mitchell 927 0:35:28 3 0:38:16 0:01:10 7.0
9 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 0:42:08 3 0:38:22 0:01:30 8.0
10 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 0:39:16 3 0:38:34 0:01:36 9.0
11 RS 500 999 Tim Palmer Caroline Croft 975 0:37:38 3 0:38:36 0:01:33 10.0
12 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 0:42:25 3 0:38:38 0:01:47 11.0
13 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 0:42:34 3 0:38:46 0:01:56 12.0
14 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 0:43:00 3 0:39:10 0:02:22 13.0
15 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 0:41:48 3 0:39:22 0:02:30 14.0
16 D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 0:37:42 3 0:39:29 0:02:22 15.0
17 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 0:36:49 3 0:39:43 0:02:31 16.0
18 Musto Skiff 323 Griff Tanner   835 0:33:18 3 0:39:53 0:02:24 17.0
19 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 0:40:42 3 0:39:54 0:02:57 18.0
20 RS 400 821 Vicki Thurston Jenny & Freddie 927 0:37:57 3 0:40:56 0:03:39 19.0
21 RS 400 1333 Charlie Merchant Rowan Goodwin 927 0:38:16 3 0:41:17 0:03:58 20.0
22 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 0:38:29 3 0:41:31 0:04:11 21.0
23 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 0:30:55 2 0:42:14 0:03:50 22.0
24 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 0:39:45 3 0:42:53 0:05:27 23.0
25 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 0:31:30 2 0:43:02 0:04:25 24.0
26 RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 0:36:08 3 0:43:16 0:05:14 25.0
27 Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 0:33:08 2 0:43:36 0:05:00 26.0
28 Laser 0 Jason Harbor   1098 0:32:41 2 0:44:39 0:05:36 27.0
29 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 0:32:52 2 0:44:54 0:05:47 28.0
30 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 0:31:10 2 0:45:50 0:06:00 29.0
31 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 0:35:00 2 0:46:03 0:06:52 30.0
32 Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 DNF       34.0
32 Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 DNS       34.0
32 RS 500 711 Oly Fripp Jacqui Forbes 975 DNS       34.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 43:51 3 0:39:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 44:12 3 0:40:15 0:00:21 2.0
3 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 38:24 3 0:40:25 0:00:28 3.0
4 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 37:56 3 0:40:55 0:00:55 4.0
5 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 45:00 3 0:40:59 0:01:09 5.0
6 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 42:47 3 0:42:02 0:02:08 6.0
7 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 46:55 3 0:42:44 0:03:04 7.0
8 Laser 203320 Gareth Edwards   1098 47:27 3 0:43:13 0:03:36 8.0
9 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 47:57 3 0:43:40 0:04:06 9.0
10 Laser 192782 Tim Palmer   1098 48:13 3 0:43:55 0:04:22 10.0
11 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 41:58 3 0:45:16 0:04:57 11.0
12 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 46:54 3 0:45:59 0:06:10 12.0
13 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 42:32 3 0:48:00 0:07:09 13.0
14 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 53:07 3 0:48:23 0:09:16 14.0
15 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 47:46 3 0:51:32 0:10:45 15.0
16 RS 400 821 Vicki Thurston Jenny & Freddie 927 49:18 3 0:53:11 0:12:17 16.0
17 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 DNF       25.0
17 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 DNF       25.0
17 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 DNF       25.0
17 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 DNF       25.0
17 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 DNF       25.0
17 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 DNF       25.0
17 RS 400 1333 Tony Bishop Jason Habor 927 DNF       25.0
17 Vortex 1064 J Edwards   945 DNF       25.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 38.12 3 0.40.00 0.00.00 1.0
2 Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 44.29 3 0.40.31 0.00.34 2.0
3 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 37.42 3 0.40.40 0.00.37 3.0
4 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 38.16 3 0.41.17 0.01.11 4.0
5 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 38.20 3 0.41.21 0.01.15 5.0
6 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 45.25 3 0.41.22 0.01.30 6.0
7 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 38.51 3 0.41.55 0.01.46 7.0
8 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 46.11 3 0.42.04 0.02.16 8.0
9 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 OOD       8.4
10 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 46.26 3 0.42.17 0.02.31 9.0
11 Blaze 730 Andew Pears   1032 43.45 3 0.42.24 0.02.28 10.0
12 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 43.18 3 0.42.27 0.02.30 11.0
13 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 39.34 3 0.42.41 0.02.29 12.0
14 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 47.11 3 0.42.58 0.03.16 13.0
15 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 43.54 3 0.43.07 0.03.11 14.0
16 Laser 154829 John Lewis   1098 47.56 3 0.43.39 0.04.01 15.0
17 2.4m 112 Tony Bishop   1240 36.13 2 0.43.49 0.03.09 16.0
18 Laser 13 Julian Pearson   1098 48.17 3 0.43.58 0.04.22 17.0
19 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 39.13 3 0.44.16 0.03.47 18.0
20 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 48.38 3 0.44.18 0.04.43 19.0
21 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 48.47 3 0.44.26 0.04.52 20.5
21 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 48.47 3 0.44.26 0.04.52 20.5
23 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 47.20 3 0.44.34 0.04.51 22.0
24 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 46.52 3 0.45.25 0.05.35 23.0
25 RS 200 1439 Rowan Paul 1039 47.37 3 0.45.50 0.06.03 24.0
26 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 46.42 3 0.45.52 0.05.59 25.0
27 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 46.48 3 0.45.53 0.06.00 26.0
28 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 42.43 3 0.46.05 0.05.38 27.0
29 29er 1220 H Ward   922 42.46 3 0.46.23 0.05.53 28.0
30 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 48.27 3 0.47.30 0.07.39 29.0
31 Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 35.04 2 0.47.54 0.05.47 30.0
32 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 44.53 3 0.48.25 0.07.48 31.0
33 Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 35.24 2 0.48.30 0.06.12 32.0
34 RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 41.57 3 0.50.14 0.08.33 33.0
35 RS 400 788 Gareth Tomlinson Iain Randall 927 47.48 3 0.51.34 0.10.43 34.0
36 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 36.36 2 0.57.47 0.11.16 35.0
37 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 OOD       48.5

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 43:41 4 0:47:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 400 1344 Roger O Gorman   927 43:53 4 0:47:20 0:00:12 2.0
3 RS 100 8.4 102 Tony Bishop   993 48:11 4 0:48:31 0:01:23 3.0
4 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 45:29 4 0:49:04 0:01:48 4.0
5 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 50:08 4 0:49:09 0:02:04 5.5
5 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 43:33 4 0:49:09 0:01:48 5.5
7 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 OOD       5.9
8 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 40:47 3 0:49:31 0:01:59 7.0
9 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 45:41 4 0:49:39 0:02:20 8.0
10 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 41:01 3 0:49:48 0:02:13 9.0
11 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 51:26 4 0:49:50 0:02:48 10.0
12 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 46:14 4 0:49:52 0:02:33 11.0
13 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 41:21 3 0:50:13 0:02:33 12.0
14 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 51:12 4 0:50:18 0:03:14 13.0
15 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 41:49 3 0:50:47 0:03:01 14.0
16 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 41:53 3 0:50:52 0:03:05 15.0
17 K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon 886 45:23 4 0:51:13 0:03:38 16.0
18 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 48:26 4 0:52:15 0:04:45 17.0
19 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 48:27 4 0:52:16 0:04:46 18.0
20 Blaze 730 Andew Pears   1032 41:22 3 0:53:27 0:04:54 19.0
21 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 40:51 3 0:53:30 0:04:52 20.0
22 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 41:04 3 0:53:41 0:05:01 21.0
23 Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 44:29 3 0:54:10 0:05:47 22.0
24 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 50:14 4 0:54:11 0:06:33 23.0
25 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 41:36 3 0:54:23 0:05:33 24.5
25 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 44:47 3 0:54:23 0:05:59 24.5
27 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 44:51 3 0:54:28 0:06:03 26.0
28 Laser 154829 John Lewis   1098 45:36 3 0:55:22 0:06:48 27.0
29 RS 700 901 Chris Kirk   835 47:11 4 0:56:30 0:07:50 28.0
30 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 41:59 3 0:58:55 0:08:24 29.0
31 Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 48:53 3 0:59:22 0:10:05 30.0
32 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 51:15 3 1:21:50 0:21:44 31.0
33 D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 DNF       34.0
33 Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 DNF       34.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 47.33 4 0.51.41 0.00.00 1.0
2 Laser 195867 Tim Law   1098 43.15 3 0.52.31 0.00.41 2.0
3 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 43.20 3 0.52.37 0.00.46 3.0
4 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Jason Harbor 927 49.28 4 0.53.22 0.01.33 4.0
5 RS 700 949 Matt Conner   835 44.46 4 0.53.37 0.01.37 5.0
6 Laser 203320 Gareth Edwards   1098 44.10 3 0.53.38 0.01.36 6.0
7 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 49.49 4 0.53.44 0.01.54 7.0
8 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 54.52 4 0.53.47 0.02.09 8.0
9 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 44.49 3 0.54.25 0.02.15 9.0
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 OOD       9.7
11 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 44.55 3 0.54.33 0.02.21 10.0
12 K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon 886 48.35 4 0.54.50 0.02.47 11.0
13 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 45.39 3 0.55.26 0.03.05 12.0
14 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 51.59 4 0.56.05 0.04.04 13.0
15 Laser 4 Bruce Ramshaw   1098 46.29 3 0.56.27 0.03.55 14.0
16 Laser 2 Seb Scovell   1098 46.47 3 0.56.49 0.04.13 15.0
17 RS 400 642 Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927 52.46 4 0.56.55 0.04.51 16.0
18 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 43.29 3 0.56.57 0.04.01 17.0
19 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 47.09 3 0.57.15 0.04.35 18.0
20 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 53.08 4 0.57.19 0.05.13 19.0
21 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 46.00 3 0.57.45 0.04.50 20.0
22 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 48.12 3 0.58.32 0.05.38 21.0
23 Blaze 730 Andew Pears   1032 45.27 3 0.58.43 0.05.27 22.0
24 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 55.21 4 0.59.43 0.07.26 23.0
25 RS 200 1439 Rowan Paul 1039 48.30 3 1.02.14 0.08.13 24.0
26 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 44.49 3 1.02.54 0.07.59 25.0
27 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 60.52 3 1.13.55 0.18.18 26.0
28 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 DNF       28.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 44:55 3 0:40:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 45:22 3 0:41:19 0:00:27 2.0
3 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 46:14 3 0:42:06 0:01:19 3.0
4 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 43:34 3 0:42:13 0:01:21 4.0
5 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 46:23 3 0:42:15 0:01:28 5.0
6 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 43:18 3 0:42:27 0:01:34 6.0
7 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 47:13 3 0:43:00 0:02:18 7.0
8 Laser Radial 198882 Will Birchall   1140 49:10 3 0:43:08 0:02:32 8.0
9 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 40:17 3 0:43:27 0:02:22 9.0
10 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 44:37 3 0:43:50 0:02:58 10.0
11 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 48:17 3 0:43:58 0:03:22 11.0
12 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 38:59 3 0:44:00 0:02:44 12.0
13 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 48:29 3 0:44:09 0:03:34 13.0
14 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 45:06 3 0:44:13 0:03:22 14.5
14 Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 48:33 3 0:44:13 0:03:38 14.5
16 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 41:00 3 0:44:14 0:03:05 16.0
17 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 41:22 3 0:44:37 0:03:27 17.0
18 RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan 927 41:47 3 0:45:04 0:03:52 18.0
19 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 50:03 3 0:45:35 0:05:08 19.0
20 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 42:42 3 0:46:04 0:04:47 20.0
21 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 43:00 3 0:46:23 0:05:05 21.0
22 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 43:08 3 0:46:32 0:05:13 22.0
23 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 43:24 3 0:46:49 0:05:29 23.0
24 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 46:38 3 0:49:05 0:07:46 24.0
25 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 48:38 3 0:51:12 0:09:46 25.0
26 Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 39:37 2 0:54:16 0:09:45 26.0
27 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 44:20 2 0:58:20 0:13:15 27.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 195867 Tim Law   1098 54:44 4 1:02:19 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 54:59 4 1:02:36 0:00:15 2.0
3 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 55:07 4 1:02:45 0:00:23 3.0
4 Laser 203316 Anatoly Krivelevich   1098 55:24 4 1:03:04 0:00:40 4.0
5 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 55:50 4 1:03:34 0:01:06 5.0
6 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 45:09 4 1:03:42 0:00:59 6.0
7 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 OOD       6.7
8 Musto Skiff 323 Griff Tanner   835 53:13 5 1:03:44 0:01:11 7.5
8 Laser 180963 Iain Mcgreger   1098 55:59 4 1:03:44 0:01:15 7.5
10 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 52:29 4 1:04:27 0:01:44 9.0
11 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 56:55 4 1:04:48 0:02:11 10.0
12 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 48:08 4 1:04:54 0:01:55 11.0
13 RS Vision 0 Tony Bishop Charles Wand-Tetley 1074 56:31 4 1:05:47 0:02:59 12.0
14 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 56:09 4 1:06:05 0:03:13 13.0
15 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 49:50 4 1:07:12 0:03:37 14.0
16 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 50:12 4 1:07:41 0:03:59 15.0
17 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 51:28 4 1:07:43 0:04:07 16.0
18 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 60:05 4 1:08:24 0:05:21 17.5
18 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 55:49 4 1:08:24 0:04:58 17.5
20 RS 400 642 Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927 51:20 4 1:09:13 0:05:07 19.0
21 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 51:50 4 1:09:54 0:05:37 20.0
22 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 48:15 3 1:10:32 0:05:38 21.0
23 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 48:54 3 1:14:14 0:07:51 22.0
24 Laser 3 Alejandro Acosta   1098 52:50 3 1:20:12 0:11:47 23.0
25 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 56:06 4 1:23:59 0:14:29 24.0
26 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 DNF       28.0
26 Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 DNF       28.0
26 Laser 188580 G McGurk   1098 DNF       28.0
29 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 OOD       48.5

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 40:48 5 0:44:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 38:07 5 0:44:56 0:00:17 2.0
3 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 38:28 5 0:45:21 0:00:38 3.0
4 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 41:43 5 0:45:36 0:00:55 4.0
5 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 40:44 6 0:45:58 0:01:14 5.0
6 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 42:06 5 0:46:01 0:01:18 6.0
7 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 42:12 5 0:46:07 0:01:24 7.0
8 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 42:44 5 0:46:42 0:01:56 8.0
9 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 43:16 5 0:47:17 0:02:28 9.0
10 Laser Radial 198882 Will Birchall   1140 45:03 5 0:47:25 0:02:41 10.0
11 Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 43:52 5 0:47:57 0:03:04 11.0
12 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 41:15 5 0:48:32 0:03:21 12.0
13 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 42:24 5 0:49:53 0:04:30 13.0
14 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 45:45 5 0:50:00 0:04:57 14.0
15 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 42:14 5 0:53:21 0:06:56 15.0
16 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 45:15 5 0:57:09 0:09:57 16.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 37:22 4 0:50:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 Musto Skiff 323 Griff Tanner   835 45:50 5 0:54:53 0:03:26 2.0
3 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 37:01 3 0:56:11 0:03:34 3.0
4 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1098 37:23 3 0:56:45 0:03:56 4.0
5 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 46:26 4 0:56:54 0:05:00 5.0
6 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 OOD       5.9
7 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 42:35 4 0:57:25 0:04:56 6.0
8 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 47:34 4 0:57:37 0:05:39 7.0
9 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 38:06 3 0:57:50 0:04:39 8.0
10 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 47:09 4 0:57:54 0:05:48 9.0
11 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 38:14 3 0:58:02 0:04:47 10.0
12 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 47:26 4 0:58:15 0:06:05 11.0
13 Laser 203320 Gareth Edwards   1098 38:26 3 0:58:20 0:04:59 12.0
14 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 38:27 3 0:58:22 0:05:00 13.0
15 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 43:39 3 0:58:40 0:05:53 14.0
16 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 OOD       14.1
17 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 38:46 3 0:58:51 0:05:19 15.0
18 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 42:20 4 0:59:44 0:06:21 16.0
19 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 44:35 4 1:00:07 0:06:56 17.0
20 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 39:48 3 1:00:25 0:06:21 18.0
21 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 44:58 4 1:00:38 0:07:19 19.5
21 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 39:57 3 1:00:38 0:06:30 19.5
23 RS 700 901 Chris Kirk   835 40:39 4 1:00:51 0:06:44 21.0
24 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 45:32 4 1:01:24 0:07:53 22.0
25 Laser 13 Paul Adams   1098 40:52 3 1:02:02 0:07:25 23.0
26 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 41:17 3 1:02:40 0:07:50 24.0
27 Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 41:38 3 1:03:12 0:08:11 25.0
28 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 47:22 4 1:03:52 0:09:43 26.0
29 Laser 5699 Paul Johnson   1098 43:12 3 1:05:34 0:09:45 27.0
30 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 43:18 3 1:05:44 0:09:51 28.0
31 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 44:53 4 1:07:11 0:10:58 29.0
32 Flying 15 3644 B Humphrey P Humphrey 1020 DNF 4     32.0
32 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Schlerf 927 RAF 3     32.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 47:27 4 1:04:49 0:00:00 1.0
2 Formula Board 102 Richard Priest   685 44:25 6 1:04:51 0:00:01 2.0
3 Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1098 48:06 4 1:05:43 0:00:39 3.0
4 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 48:42 4 1:06:32 0:01:15 4.0
5 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 52:06 5 1:07:27 0:02:01 5.0
6 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 49:50 4 1:08:05 0:02:23 6.0
7 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 49:54 4 1:08:10 0:02:27 7.0
8 Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 50:20 4 1:08:46 0:02:53 8.0
9 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 53:27 5 1:09:11 0:03:22 9.0
10 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 50:45 4 1:09:20 0:03:18 10.0
11 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 53:40 5 1:09:28 0:03:35 11.0
12 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1039 49:25 4 1:11:21 0:04:31 12.0
13 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 52:24 4 1:11:35 0:04:57 13.0
14 Laser 180963 Iain Mcgreger   1098 52:28 4 1:11:41 0:05:01 14.0
15 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 52:34 4 1:11:49 0:05:07 15.0
16 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 51:25 4 1:12:37 0:05:31 16.0
17 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 49:40 4 1:13:11 0:05:40 17.0
18 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 54:32 4 1:14:30 0:07:05 18.0
19 Blaze 730 Andew Pears   1032 51:18 4 1:14:34 0:06:42 19.0
20 Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1015 51:41 4 1:16:23 0:07:49 20.0
21 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 46:42 3 1:21:56 0:09:45 21.0
22 RS 400 1139 Steve Wilkinson Will Smith 927 51:45 4 1:23:44 0:11:41 22.0
23 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 51:50 4 1:23:52 0:11:46 23.0
24 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 50:02 3 1:31:08 0:14:27 24.0
25 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 58:05 3 1:45:48 0:22:30 25.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 49:33 5 0:55:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 52:20 5 0:56:27 0:00:29 2.0
3 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 53:02 5 0:57:13 0:01:11 3.5
3 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 56:46 4 0:57:13 0:01:17 3.5
5 Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 50:20 4 0:57:18 0:01:13 5.0
6 Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 50:40 4 0:57:41 0:01:33 6.0
7 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Jason Harbor 927 53:44 5 0:57:58 0:01:53 7.0
8 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 53:27 5 0:58:06 0:02:00 8.0
9 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 51:16 4 0:58:22 0:02:09 9.0
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 OOD       9.7
11 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 47:43 4 0:58:29 0:02:05 10.0
12 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 51:41 4 0:58:50 0:02:34 11.0
13 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 51:54 4 0:59:05 0:02:47 12.0
14 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 48:23 4 0:59:25 0:02:50 13.0
15 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 52:38 4 0:59:55 0:03:31 14.0
16 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 48:57 4 1:00:06 0:03:24 15.0
17 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 52:48 4 1:00:07 0:03:41 16.0
18 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 53:52 4 1:01:19 0:04:45 17.0
19 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 52:42 4 1:02:02 0:05:11 18.0
20 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 46:08 4 1:02:12 0:04:40 19.0
21 Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 55:25 4 1:03:05 0:06:18 20.0
22 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 47:29 4 1:04:02 0:06:01 21.0
23 Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 51:07 4 1:16:31 0:13:46 22.0
24 29er 1907 Fred Owen Josh Sharland 922 57:44 4 1:18:16 0:16:29 23.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 43.25 4 0.46.50 0.00.00 1.0
2 RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan 927 44.19 4 0.47.48 0.00.54 2.0
3 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 49.43 4 0.48.50 0.02.02 3.0
4 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 50.09 4 0.49.16 0.02.28 4.0
5 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 40.42 3 0.49.25 0.02.08 5.0
6 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 41.05 3 0.49.53 0.02.31 6.0
7 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 OOD       6.7
8 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 46.28 4 0.50.08 0.03.03 7.0
9 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 46.47 3 0.50.18 0.03.14 8.0
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 46.50 4 0.50.31 0.03.25 9.0
11 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 41.46 3 0.50.43 0.03.12 10.0
12 Laser 191676 Dan Bigsby   1098 41.59 3 0.50.59 0.03.25 11.0
13 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 47.20 4 0.51.04 0.03.55 12.0
14 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 47.25 4 0.51.09 0.04.00 13.0
15 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 42.11 3 0.51.13 0.03.37 14.0
16 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 40.17 3 0.52.03 0.04.02 15.0
17 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 48.38 4 0.52.28 0.05.13 16.0
18 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 43.16 3 0.52.32 0.04.42 17.0
19 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 43.25 3 0.52.43 0.04.51 18.0
20 Enterprise 23054 Peter Mills Hannah Mills 1117 44.21 3 0.52.56 0.05.07 19.0
21 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 42.54 3 0.53.52 0.05.36 20.0
22 Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 45.05 3 0.54.45 0.06.31 21.5
22 RS 400 1252 James Alsop   927 50.45 4 0.54.45 0.07.20 21.5
24 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 50.37 4 0.55.01 0.07.32 23.0
25 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 42.44 3 0.55.52 0.06.54 24.0
26 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 40.31 3 0.58.17 0.07.57 25.0
27 Laser Bahia 526 Martin Baker Abigail and Niamh 1095 49.23 3 1.00.08 0.10.55 26.0
28 Laser 3000 3033 Liam Horgan Ed Mallett 1032 47.20 3 1.01.09 0.11.05 27.0
29 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 50.27 3 1.01.16 0.11.53 28.0
30 RS 700 1013 Hamish Griffiths   835 41.37 3 1.06.27 0.12.17 29.0
31 Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 41.48 3 1.06.45 0.12.28 30.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 D-One 72 Tim Garvin   955 56.47 5 0.59.28 0.00.00 1.0
2 Musto Skiff 323 Griff Tanner   835 49.40 5 0.59.29 0.00.01 2.0
3 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 OOD       3.0
3 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 52.29 4 0.59.45 0.00.15 3.0
5 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 52.46 4 1.00.04 0.00.32 4.0
6 Laser 154829 John Lewis   1098 53.50 4 1.01.17 0.01.36 5.0
7 RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan 927 56.50 5 1.01.19 0.01.43 6.0
8 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 54.19 4 1.01.50 0.02.05 7.0
9 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 54.22 4 1.01.54 0.02.08 8.0
10 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 57.44 5 1.02.45 0.03.02 9.0
11 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 55.18 4 1.02.57 0.03.04 10.0
12 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 51.36 4 1.03.14 0.03.05 11.0
13 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 58.38 5 1.03.15 0.03.31 12.0
14 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 51.54 4 1.03.44 0.03.29 13.0
15 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 56.10 4 1.03.57 0.03.56 14.0
16 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 52.12 4 1.04.06 0.03.47 15.0
17 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 56.22 4 1.04.10 0.04.08 16.0
18 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 57.23 5 1.04.46 0.04.42 17.0
19 RS 200 1439 Tony Bishop Henry Nelson 1039 53.58 4 1.04.56 0.04.33 18.0
20 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 53.53 4 1.06.02 0.05.22 19.0
21 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 49.55 4 1.07.19 0.05.49 20.0
22 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 50.35 4 1.08.13 0.06.29 21.0
23 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 53.17 4 1.10.07 0.08.06 22.0
24 505 8568 Andrew Draper Bogdan Pasca 895 50.13 4 1.10.08 0.07.39 23.0
25 Laser 77664 Chris Wilford   1098 61.44 4 1.10.17 0.09.30 24.0
26 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 61.33 4 1.11.18 0.10.14 25.0
27 RS 400 1252 James Alsop   927 53.10 4 1.11.42 0.09.04 26.0
28 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 53.25 4 1.12.02 0.09.19 27.0
29 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 60.38 4 1.19.47 0.15.27 28.0
30 Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 55.55 3 1.24.43 0.16.40 29.0
31 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 61.00 1 4.05.58 0.46.15 30.0
32 Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 DNF       33.0
32 RS 700 901 Chris Kirk   835 DNF       33.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:04:00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 29er 1509 Will Harris Lucy Harris 922 0:50:04 5 0:54:18 0:00:00 1.0
2 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 0:48:05 4 0:54:44 0:00:23 2.0
3 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 0:45:22 4 0:55:42 0:01:09 3.0
4 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 0:49:41 4 0:56:34 0:01:59 4.0
5 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 0:50:14 4 0:57:11 0:02:32 5.0
6 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 0:50:35 4 0:57:35 0:02:53 6.0
7 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 0:47:40 4 0:57:44 0:02:50 7.0
8 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 0.44.02 4 0.57.56 0.02.46 8.0
9 Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 0:51:38 4 0:58:47 0:03:56 9.0
10 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 0:48:14 4 0:59:14 0:04:01 10.0
11 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 0:52:26 4 0:59:42 0:04:44 11.0
12 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 0:44:27 4 0:59:56 0:04:11 12.0
13 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 0:44:45 4 1:00:21 0:04:29 13.0
14 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 0:44:51 4 1:00:29 0:04:35 14.0
15 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 0:49:27 4 1:00:36 0:05:08 15.0
16 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 0:46:12 4 1:00:47 0:04:56 16.0
17 Laser Radial 178830 Henry   1140 0:55:30 4 1:00:51 0:05:59 17.0
18 Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 0:53:57 4 1:01:18 0:06:10 18.0
19 Laser Radial 190525 Ed Mallett   1140 0:55:56 4 1:01:20 0:06:25 19.0
20 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 0:45:52 4 1:01:51 0:05:36 20.0
21 Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 0:54:34 4 1:02:07 0:06:52 21.0
22 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 0:46:18 4 1:02:26 0:06:02 22.0
23 RS Vision nn Alex Curtis Andrew Clarke 1074 0:54:08 4 1:03:00 0:07:29 23.0
24 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 0:56:15 4 1:04:02 0:08:33 24.0
25 RS 400 1252 James Alsop   927 0:48:41 4 1:05:39 0:08:25 25.0
26 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 0:52:00 3 1:09:54 0:11:36 26.0
27 Dart 16 32 De Lutio   892 0:49:55 4 1:09:57 0:11:10 27.0
28 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 0:48:46 3 1:14:01 0:13:00 28.0
29 Laser 3000 3033 Liam Horgan Ed Mallett 1032 0:46:43 3 1:15:27 0:13:06 29.0
30 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 0:49:29 3 1:16:26 0:14:20 30.0
31 RS 800 1087 Tim Palmer Alex / Henry 820 0:52:35 4 1:20:09 0:16:58 31.0
32 RS 700 1013 Hamish Griffiths   835 0:54:28 4 1:21:32 0:18:12 32.0
33 Laser 3 Alejandro Acosta   1098 0:58:39 3 1:29:02 0:22:53 33.0
34 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 0:51:02 3 1:41:52 0:23:50 34.0
35 505 8568 Andrew Draper Bogdan Pasca 895 DNF       36.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 48:44 5 0:57:27 0:00:00 1.5
1 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 49:24 5 0:57:27 0:00:00 1.5
3 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 53:06 5 0:58:02 0:00:32 3.0
4 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 49:32 5 0:58:16 0:00:42 4.0
5 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 53:21 5 0:58:18 0:00:47 5.0
6 Laser 12 Simon Hannabuss   1098 54:17 5 0:59:20 0:01:43 6.0
7 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 55:10 6 0:59:31 0:01:55 7.0
8 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 55:19 6 0:59:40 0:02:04 8.0
9 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 OOD       8.4
10 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 55:34 6 0:59:57 0:02:19 9.0
11 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 53:35 6 1:00:29 0:02:41 10.0
12 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 52:07 5 1:01:19 0:03:17 11.0
13 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 56:13 5 1:01:26 0:03:39 12.0
14 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 47:38 5 1:01:40 0:03:16 13.0
15 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 51:52 4 1:02:45 0:04:23 14.0
16 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 OOD       14.1
17 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 57:19 5 1:03:45 0:05:40 15.0
18 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 46:56 4 1:04:07 0:04:53 16.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00.05.00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 1.00.14 4 1.08.34 0.00.00 1.0
2 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 0.56.41 4 1.09.36 0.00.50 2.0
3 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 1.02.01 4 1.10.36 0.01.47 3.0
4 Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 1.02.09 4 1.10.45 0.01.55 4.0
5 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 0.57.40 4 1.10.49 0.01.49 5.0
6 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 0.52.44 4 1.11.06 0.01.53 6.0
7 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 1.02.45 4 1.11.26 0.02.31 7.0
8 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 1.02.58 4 1.11.41 0.02.44 8.0
9 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 0.53.13 4 1.11.46 0.02.22 9.0
10 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 0.53.27 4 1.12.04 0.02.36 10.0
11 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 0.58.49 4 1.12.05 0.02.52 11.0
12 RS 800 1087 Tim Palmer Alex / Henry 820 0.59.08 5 1.12.07 0.02.54 12.0
13 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 1.03.38 4 1.12.27 0.03.24 13.0
14 Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1015 0.59.10 4 1.12.52 0.03.29 14.0
15 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 0.54.12 4 1.13.05 0.03.21 15.0
16 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 0.51.53 4 1.13.12 0.03.17 16.0
17 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole / Ian Craig 927 0.54.45 4 1.13.50 0.03.54 17.0
18 Laser 12 Simon Hannabuss   1098 1.05.03 4 1.14.03 0.04.49 18.0
19 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 1.00.35 4 1.14.15 0.04.38 19.0
20 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 1.01.20 4 1.15.10 0.05.23 20.0
21 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 0.58.10 4 1.18.26 0.07.19 21.0
22 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 0.51.02 3 1.18.50 0.06.38 22.0
23 Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 0.52.54 3 1.20.09 0.07.39 23.0
24 Dart 18 4646 Simon Jackson   837 0.53.50 4 1.20.24 0.07.55 24.0
25 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 1.00.10 3 1.20.52 0.09.09 25.0
26 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 0.53.32 3 1.21.16 0.08.21 26.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 43.10 3 0.39.19 0.01.24 2.0
2 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 43.12 3 0.39.21 0.01.26 3.0
3 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 40.10 3 0.39.23 0.01.22 4.0
4 Laser Radial 196305 Amy Foreman   1140 45.21 3 0.39.47 0.01.59 5.0
5 Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 43.44 3 0.39.50 0.01.58 6.0
6 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 43.59 3 0.40.03 0.02.13 7.0
7 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 ZFP 3 0.38.02 0.00.00 8.0
7 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Jason Harbor 927 37.25 3 0.40.22 0.02.09 8.0
9 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 44.22 3 0.40.24 0.02.36 9.0
10 Laser 2 Ben Hollis   1098 44.30 3 0.40.32 0.02.44 10.0
11 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 41.56 3 0.40.38 0.02.41 11.0
12 Enterprise 22896 James George Izzi Mitchell 1117 45.46 3 0.40.58 0.03.17 12.0
13 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 41.55 3 0.41.06 0.03.07 13.0
14 Laser Radial 204037 Tim Aitman   1140 47.08 3 0.41.21 0.03.46 14.0
15 Laser 182538 John Robersom   1098 45.31 3 0.41.27 0.03.45 15.0
16 RS 400 642 Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927 38.29 3 0.41.31 0.03.13 16.0
17 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 OOD       16.2
18 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 45.51 3 0.41.45 0.04.05 17.0
19 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 42.31 3 0.41.46 0.03.48 18.0
20 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 42.32 3 0.41.47 0.03.49 19.0
21 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 38.56 3 0.42.00 0.03.40 20.0
22 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 42.56 3 0.42.05 0.04.08 21.0
23 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 37.38 3 0.42.29 0.03.56 22.0
24 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 46.21 3 0.42.57 0.05.18 23.0
25 Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1015 44.04 3 0.43.25 0.05.27 25.0
26 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 40.29 3 0.43.40 0.05.13 26.0
27 RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 37.53 3 0.45.22 0.06.07 27.0
28 RS 400 788 Gareth Tomlinson Iain Randall 927 45.43 3 0.49.19 0.10.27 28.0
29 Dart 18 4646 Simon Jackson   837 44.53 3 0.53.37 0.13.03 29.0
30 Formula Board 102 Richard Priest   685 39.11 3 0.57.12 0.13.08 30.0
31 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 ZFP 3 0.43.17 0.04.51 31.0
32 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 DNF       36.0
32 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 DNF       36.0
32 Laser 191676 Dan Bigsby   1098 DNF 3     36.0
32 Laser Radial 9 Paul Stapleton   1140 BFD       36.0
32 Merlin Rocket 3569 Caroline Croft   990 DNF       36.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1039 49:55 4 0:48:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 43:20 4 0:48:55 0:00:46 2.0
3 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 46:03 4 0:49:41 0:01:31 3.0
4 Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 41:05 3 0:49:53 0:01:31 4.0
5 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 42:18 3 0:51:22 0:02:44 5.0
6 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 48:00 3 0:51:37 0:03:19 6.0
7 Laser 191676 Dan Bigsby   1098 42:40 3 0:51:49 0:03:06 7.0
8 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 48:22 4 0:52:11 0:03:50 8.0
9 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 43:10 3 0:52:25 0:03:36 9.0
10 Laser Radial 204037 Tim Aitman   1140 45:19 3 0:53:00 0:04:14 10.0
11 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 40:32 3 0:53:05 0:03:51 11.0
12 Laser 5 Freddie   1098 43:49 3 0:53:12 0:04:15 12.0
13 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 49:37 4 0:53:31 0:05:05 13.0
14 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 41:07 3 0:53:45 0:04:22 14.0
15 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 41:03 3 0:53:46 0:04:22 15.0
16 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 41:13 3 0:53:53 0:04:28 16.0
17 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 44:37 3 0:54:11 0:05:03 17.0
18 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 45:15 3 0:54:57 0:05:41 18.0
19 RS 200 1439 Fred Paul 1039 44:17 3 0:56:50 0:06:51 19.0
20 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole / Ian Craig 927 39:56 3 0:57:26 0:06:32 20.0
21 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 47:03 3 0:58:08 0:08:10 21.0
22 Sprint 15 1594 George Stephen   950 42:32 3 0:59:42 0:08:18 22.0
23 Race Board 7.5m 18 Andy Kerr   894 43:17 3 1:04:33 0:11:04 23.0
24 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 46:27 3 1:05:12 0:12:13 24.0
25 Race Board 7.5m 340 Hugo Thomas   894 49:40 3 1:14:04 0:17:27 25.0
26 Laser 77664 Chris Wilford   1098 47:29 2 1:26:29 0:21:06 26.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00.06.00
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 0.50.13 3 0.54.00 0.00.00 1.0
2 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 1.00.28 4 0.55.04 0.01.11 2.0
3 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 0.51.15 4 0.55.17 0.01.12 3.0
4 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 1.01.36 4 0.56.06 0.02.19 4.0
5 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 1.02.23 4 0.56.49 0.03.06 5.0
6 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 0.53.12 4 0.57.23 0.03.09 6.0
7 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 0.58.43 4 0.57.34 0.03.38 7.0
8 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 0.53.24 4 0.57.36 0.03.21 8.0
9 Laser 5 Fred Hunter   1098 1.03.59 4 0.58.16 0.04.42 9.0
10 Laser 3 Paul Stapleton   1098 1.04.00 4 0.58.17 0.04.43 10.0
11 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 1.04.15 4 0.58.31 0.04.58 11.0
12 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 0.48.23 3 0.58.45 0.03.55 12.0
13 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 1.02.42 4 0.59.02 0.05.21 13.0
14 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 0.54.59 4 0.59.19 0.04.56 14.0
15 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 0.55.53 4 1.00.17 0.05.50 15.0
16 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 0.49.53 3 1.00.34 0.05.25 16.0
17 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 1.01.52 4 1.00.46 0.06.54 17.0
18 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 1.03.05 4 1.01.51 0.08.00 18.0
19 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 1.04.14 4 1.03.06 0.09.16 19.5
19 RS 400 1252 James Alsop   927 0.58.30 4 1.03.06 0.08.27 19.5
21 Laser Radial 11 Peter Flamisch   1140 0.54.50 3 1.04.08 0.08.40 21.0
22 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole / Ian Craig 927 1.00.07 4 1.04.51 0.10.04 22.0
23 Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 1.04.09 3 1.17.45 0.19.36 23.0
24 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 0.56.44 3 1.19.38 0.18.16 24.0
25 RS 400 821 Vicki Thurston Jenny & Freddie 927 DNF       27.0
25 RS 800 1087 Tim Palmer Alex / Henry 820 DNF       27.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 52:47 3 0:56:56 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray Jason Harbor 927 53:10 3 0:57:21 0:00:23 2.0
3 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole / Ian Craig 927 54:17 3 0:58:33 0:01:30 3.0
4 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 42:55 2 0:58:38 0:01:14 4.0
5 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 54:40 3 0:58:58 0:01:53 5.0
6 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 55:05 3 0:59:25 0:02:18 6.0
7 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 55:16 3 0:59:37 0:02:29 7.0
8 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 58:23 3 1:02:59 0:05:36 8.0
9 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 46:18 2 1:03:15 0:04:37 9.0
10 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 46:26 2 1:03:26 0:04:45 10.0
11 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 45:28 2 1:04:13 0:05:09 11.0
12 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 43:40 2 1:04:21 0:05:01 12.0
13 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 53:42 2 1:04:58 0:06:38 13.0
14 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 47:35 2 1:05:00 0:05:54 14.0
15 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 44:19 2 1:05:10 0:05:36 15.0
16 Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 49:55 2 1:08:12 0:08:14 16.0
17 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 47:06 2 1:09:24 0:08:27 17.0
18 Laser Radial 203976 Lucy Gates   1140 53:04 2 1:09:49 0:09:48 18.0
19 Laser 12 Tony Bishop   1098 51:33 2 1:10:25 0:09:52 19.0
20 Laser 188580 G McGurk   1098 51:38 2 1:10:32 0:09:57 20.0
21 Musto Skiff 165 Dog   835 59:20 3 1:11:03 0:11:47 21.0
22 Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 52:28 2 1:11:41 0:10:47 22.0
23 RS 400 788 Gareth Tomlinson Iain Randall 927 44:23 2 1:11:49 0:09:12 23.0
24 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 52:42 2 1:12:00 0:11:01 24.0
25 Laser 1 Peter Flamisch   1098 53:45 2 1:13:26 0:12:04 25.0
26 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 53:15 2 1:18:19 0:14:32 26.0
27 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 59:55 2 1:21:51 0:18:14 27.0
28 Sprint 15 1840 Keith Chidwick   950 53:53 2 1:25:05 0:17:49 28.0

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 39:35 2 0:36:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 36:28 2 0:39:20 0:03:03 2.0
3 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 46:30 2 0:42:21 0:06:55 3.0
4 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 47:04 2 0:42:52 0:07:29 4.0
5 Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 48:49 2 0:44:28 0:09:14 5.0
6 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 41:28 2 0:44:44 0:08:03 6.0
7 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 42:57 2 0:46:20 0:09:32 7.0
8 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 47:31 2 0:46:41 0:10:49 8.0
9 Laser 5 Phil Dickinson   1098 OOD       8.4
10 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 59:00 2 0:47:35 0:14:18 9.0
11 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 49:22 2 0:48:24 0:12:36 10.0
12 Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Martin Pride 1020 51:25 2 0:50:25 0:14:39 11.0
13 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 49:40 2 0:53:35 0:16:15 12.0
14 K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon 886 48:39 2 0:54:55 0:16:43 13.0
15 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 50:58 2 0:54:59 0:17:33 14.0
16 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 OOD       14.1
17 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 56:17 2 1:03:32 0:24:21 15.0
18 Laser Radial 198882 Will Birchall   1140 39:50 1 1:09:53 0:19:17 16.0
19 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 DNF       18.0

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Points
1 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Louise Hosken 927 27.04 2 0.29.12 0.00.00 1.0
2 Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 33.08 2 0.30.11 0.01.04 2.0
3 Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 33.36 2 0.30.36 0.01.32 3.0
4 Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 33.42 2 0.30.42 0.01.38 4.0
5 Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 33.54 2 0.30.52 0.01.50 5.0
6 Tasar 2644 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1018 31.27 2 0.30.54 0.01.44 6.0
7 Blaze 649 Steven Pollord   1032 31.57 2 0.30.58 0.01.49 7.0
8 K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 27.36 2 0.31.09 0.01.44 8.0
9 RS 400 461 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 28.55 2 0.31.12 0.01.51 9.0
10 Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 31.50 2 0.31.16 0.02.07 10.0
11 Laser 192782 Tim Palmer   1098 34.21 2 0.31.17 0.02.17 11.0
12 Laser Radial 203973 Daniel Martin   1140 35.41 2 0.31.18 0.02.24 12.0
13 Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 34.28 2 0.31.23 0.02.24 13.0
14 Laser 178737 Rob Sumner   1098 34.33 2 0.31.28 0.02.29 14.0
15 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 39.03 2 0.31.30 0.02.51 15.0
16 K1 33 Chris Stanton   1062 33.32 2 0.31.35 0.02.31 16.0
17 RS 200 1439 Alex Curtis Andrew Clarke 1039 32.51 2 0.31.37 0.02.31 17.0
18 Laser Radial 203976 Lucy Gates   1140 36.04 2 0.31.38 0.02.47 18.0
19 Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 32.26 2 0.31.48 0.02.39 19.0
20 RS 400 58 Tim Anderton Ellie 927 29.36 2 0.31.56 0.02.32 20.0
21 Laser 5 Fred Hunter   1098 35.13 2 0.32.04 0.03.09 21.0
22 Laser 139190 John Boyle   1098 35.50 2 0.32.38 0.03.46 22.0
23 RS 400 1031 Max Tosetti Andrew Craig 927 30.32 2 0.32.56 0.03.28 23.0
24 Laser 198762 Shaun Curran   1098 36.12 2 0.32.58 0.04.08 24.0
25 Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1015 33.29 2 0.32.59 0.03.51 25.0
26 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isobel Joce 927 30.37 2 0.33.02 0.03.33 26.0
27 Laser 12 Simon Hannabuss   1098 36.25 2 0.33.10 0.04.21 27.0
28 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam, Ellie, Zoe! 927 30.59 2 0.33.25 0.03.55 28.5
28 Laser 3 Cedric Delvaux   1098 36.42 2 0.33.25 0.04.38 28.5
30 Cherub 3202 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920 31.06 2 0.33.48 0.04.14 30.0
31 RS 400 821 Vicki Thurston Jenny & Freddie 927 31.31 2 0.34.00 0.04.27 31.0
32 Laser 140077 Paul Cooper   1098 37.37 2 0.34.16 0.05.33 32.0
33 K6 216 Peter Kirkby Simon 886 30.24 2 0.34.19 0.04.32 33.0
34 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 31.56 2 0.34.27 0.04.52 34.0
35 Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Charles Edwards 1020 35.15 2 0.34.34 0.05.28 35.0
36 Topaz Xenon 8255 Brendan Blake Colin Thompson 1079 39.18 2 0.36.25 0.07.48 36.0
37 Laser 2000 84 John Dog 1100 41.20 2 0.37.35 0.09.13 37.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com