Autumn Sunday Series

Autumn Sunday Series 2013

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Fast Handicap Tasar 2638 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 94.0 14.0
2nd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3042 Jim Lowden Sergio 1020 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 87.0 14.0
3rd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 C Harris S Preston 1020 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 105.0 25.0
4th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3593 Neil Beaton Remy Schossman 1020 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 114.0 34.0
5th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3644 Martin Pride Joan Pride 1020 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 126.0 46.0
6th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3295 Charles Wand-Tetley Steve Bell 1020 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 128.0 48.0
7th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3827 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1020 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 66.0
8th Fast Handicap Blaze 730 Andrew Pears   1032 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 154.0 74.0
9th Fast Handicap K1 3 R Lineham   1062 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 155.0 75.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 377.0 15.0
2nd Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (7.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) (8.0) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) 336.0 17.0
3rd Laser Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 (11.0) (9.0) 4.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0) (9.0) 3.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 298.0 25.0
4th Laser Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (13.0) (12.0) 5.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0) 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 314.0 32.0
5th Laser Laser 197596 Chris Ellyatt   1098 4.0 7.0 (12.0) (8.0) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 409.0 35.0
6th Laser Laser 180339 David Homes   1098 8.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 517.0 45.0
7th Laser Laser 203300 Andy Omasta   1098 (17.0) 5.0 5.0 13.0 6.0 5.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 11.0 (15.0) 1.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 434.0 48.0
8th Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 DNF 6.0 538.0 66.0
9th Laser Laser 164576 Dan Wiggins   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 17.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 540.0 68.0
10th Laser Laser 197703 Ninian Eadie   1098 18.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 13.0 16.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 554.0 82.0
11th Laser Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 5.0 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 10.0 OCS 59.0 DNC 580.0 108.0
12th Laser Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1098 16.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 640.0 168.0
13th Laser Laser 187515 David Bates   1098 2.0 15.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 16.0 17.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 653.0 181.0
14th Laser Laser 203156 Bob Falkner   1098 25.0 DNS 16.0 14.0 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 672.0 200.0
15th Laser Laser Radial 201357 Fred Owen   1140 10.0 4.0 19.0 17.0 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 20.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 674.0 202.0
16th Laser Laser 11921 Roger O'Gorman   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 677.0 205.0
17th Laser Laser 195866 Dave Freeman   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 715.0 243.0
18th Laser Laser 192654 O. Gledhill   1098 7.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 720.0 248.0
19th Laser Laser Radial 11 Sue Grylls   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 21.0 20.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 721.0 249.0
20th Laser Laser 12 Cedric Delvaux   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 745.0 273.0
21st Laser Laser Radial 203973 Daniel Martin   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 5.0 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 750.0 278.0
22nd Laser Laser 201100 Paul Cooper   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 758.0 286.0
23rd Laser Laser 163428 R Adamson   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 759.0 287.0
24th Laser Laser 180963 Ian MacGregor   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 16.0 36.9 OOD (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 766.9 294.9
25th Laser Laser 13 David Bithell   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 767.0 295.0
26th Laser Laser Radial xx Angela Mahnke   1140 22.0 22.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 771.0 299.0
27th Laser Laser 148762 Shaun Curran   1098 14.0 19.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 779.0 307.0
28th Laser Laser 179600 Thor Askeland   1098 3.0 (59.0 DNC) 10.0 (59.0 DNC) 9.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 789.0 317.0
29th Laser Laser 1 Luke Vincent   1098 23.0 23.0 20.0 18.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 792.0 320.0
30th Laser Laser 203320 Gareth Edwards   1098 (59.0 DNC) 8.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 793.0 321.0
31st Laser Laser 192782 Tim Palmer   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 833.0 361.0
32nd Laser Laser 198962 R Cage   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 835.0 363.0
33rd Laser Laser Radial 203976 Lucy Gates   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 836.0 364.0
34th Laser Laser 182467 James Pipe   1098 6.0 6.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 838.0 366.0
35th Laser Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1098 1.0 13.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 840.0 368.0
36th Laser Laser 195108 Peter Young   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 840.0 368.0
37th Laser Laser 153702 Charles Parkinson   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 841.0 369.0
38th Laser Laser 191039 Tom Brearley   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 10.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 6.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 842.0 370.0
39th Laser Laser Radial 186305 Amy Foreman   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 7.0 843.0 371.0
40th Laser Laser 184357 Rob Beere   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 845.0 373.0
41st Laser Laser 3 Tom Thornton   1098 9.0 12.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 847.0 375.0
42nd Laser Laser 191113 F Turpault   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 850.0 378.0
43rd Laser Laser 159277 Martin Wadsworth   1098 13.0 14.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 853.0 381.0
44th Laser Laser 5 Peter Becker   1098 12.0 18.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 856.0 384.0
45th Laser Laser 204037 Tim Aitman   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 860.0 388.0
46th Laser Laser Radial 171987 Alex Knight   1140 20.0 17.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 863.0 391.0
47th Laser Laser 134669 Francis Cullinan   1098 19.0 21.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 866.0 394.0
48th Laser Laser Radial 185699 Rosie Johnson   1140 21.0 20.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 867.0 395.0
49th Laser Laser 146946 Paul Stainsby   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 7.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 892.0 420.0
50th Laser Laser Radial 195250 Ed Benz   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 896.0 424.0
51st Laser Laser 186375 Julia Hancock   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 11.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 896.0 424.0
52nd Laser Laser 201357 Fred Owen   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 12.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 897.0 425.0
53rd Laser Laser Radial 189352 George Nelson   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 12.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 897.0 425.0
54th Laser Laser 122378 Calum Dixon   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 15.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 900.0 428.0
55th Laser Laser 203311 Laurent Briant   1098 15.0 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 900.0 428.0
56th Laser Laser 195225 Michael Pryer   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 944.0 472.0
56th Laser Laser 13 A Perkins   1098 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 944.0 472.0
56th Laser Laser Radial x Angele Mahnke   1140 (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 944.0 472.0

Fast W/L Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Fast W/L Cherub 3202 Andy Peters Jill Peters 920 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 9.8 OOD 9.8 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 190.6 78.6
2nd Fast W/L Laser Vago 1443 S Thijsse P Bekker 1064 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 198.0 86.0
3rd Fast W/L K6 119 Terry Wilkinson Fran/Gareth 886 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 198.0 86.0
4th Fast W/L RS 700 755 Chris Fry   835 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 199.0 87.0
5th Fast W/L RS 500 694 Debbie Sasson Mick Humphreys 975 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 199.0 87.0
6th Fast W/L RS 700 914 Graham Blake   835 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 199.0 87.0
7th Fast W/L RS 700 949 Griff Tanner   835 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 200.0 88.0
8th Fast W/L RS 700 970 Gordon Davies   835 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 200.0 88.0
9th Fast W/L 29er 2124 Will Bichall Ben Waha 922 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 203.0 91.0
10th Fast W/L 59er 091 Bill Cantwell Marco Schweer 870 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 203.0 91.0
11th Fast W/L RS 500 1037 Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 975 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 216.0 104.0
12th Fast W/L RS 700 1031 Hamish Griffiths   835 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 224.0 112.0
12th Fast W/L International Moth 3946 Paul Beard   555 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 224.0 112.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st RS400 RS 400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 927 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 173.0 13.0
2nd RS400 RS 400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 927 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (6.0) 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 76.6 14.6
3rd RS400 RS 400 1031 Max T Ian / Andrew 927 5.0 4.0 (9.0) (11.0) 6.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 167.0 27.0
4th RS400 RS 400 1037 Chris Stanton Suzannah 927 7.0 5.0 11.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 207.0 47.0
5th RS400 RS 400 1390 Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 210.0 50.0
6th RS400 RS 400 1274 Mike Adams Josie Adams 927 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.7 OOD 7.7 OOD (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 221.4 61.4
7th RS400 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker David R 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 226.0 66.0
8th RS400 RS 400 1252 James Alsop Ric Dudley 927 6.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 227.0 67.0
9th RS400 RS 400 1064 David Ramsden Petra Scherf 927 8.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 231.0 71.0
10th RS400 RS 400 1233 Nick Francis Simon Edwards 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 253.0 93.0
11th RS400 RS 400 896 Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 12.0 6.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 14.2 OOD 14.2 OOD (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 273.4 113.4
12th RS400 RS 400 1203 Richard Gray J Dyas 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 282.0 122.0
13th RS400 RS 400 1399 Julia Hancock Mark Fuller 927 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 286.0 126.0
14th RS400 RS 400 918 Tim Harris Hards 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 289.0 129.0
15th RS400 RS 400 1031 Ian Craig Andrew Craig 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 290.0 130.0
16th RS400 RS 400 530 Des Taylor Fergus Taylor 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 293.0 133.0
17th RS400 RS 400 1134 Andrew Cole James Cole 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 294.0 134.0
18th RS400 RS 400 1110 James George Izzi Mitchell 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 305.0 145.0
19th RS400 RS 400 1418 Howard Farbrother Lou Hosken 927 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 OOD 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 320.0 160.0

Youth/Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Ratings: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Youth/Slow Handicap Laser Radial 10 Alessandro Misiti   1140 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (7.0) (6.0) (8.0 DNF) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 160.0 24.0
2nd Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46538 Isobel Walker   1313 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 226.0 42.0
3rd Youth/Slow Handicap Laser 2000 84 Paul Marks Graham Nichols 1100 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 274.0 90.0
4th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46727 Victoria Hinkovska   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 282.0 98.0
5th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46212 Owen Mahnke   1313 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 286.0 102.0
6th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 22656 Emily Butterworth   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 303.0 119.0
7th Youth/Slow Handicap 2.4m 30 Martin Morris   1240 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 309.0 125.0
8th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46702 Tom Bithell   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 313.0 129.0
9th Youth/Slow Handicap 2.4m 96 Eric Wade   1240 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 324.0 140.0
10th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46347 Daniel Thompson   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 324.0 140.0
11th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46213 Erin Guy   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 325.0 141.0
12th Youth/Slow Handicap RS Feva XL 4033 Emily Kirkby Sam Blunden 1210 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 325.0 141.0
13th Youth/Slow Handicap 2.4m 112 Margaret Foreman   1240 1.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 327.0 143.0
14th Youth/Slow Handicap Laser 2000 84 John Parfitt Dog 1100 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 327.0 143.0
15th Youth/Slow Handicap Laser Radial 161539 Bob Falkner   1140 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 330.0 146.0
16th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 7317 Ryan Mahnke   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 334.0 150.0
17th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46438 Anna Benz   1313 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 348.0 164.0
18th Youth/Slow Handicap Topper 46727 Ryan Mahnke   1313 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 350.0 166.0
19th Youth/Slow Handicap Laser Radial 190525 Nikki Mallett   1140 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 351.0 167.0
20th Youth/Slow Handicap RS Feva 1116 Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 1290 6.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 351.0 167.0
21st Youth/Slow Handicap Laser Pico George Solomon   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 368.0 184.0
21st Youth/Slow Handicap Laser Pico Oisin Sadek   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 368.0 184.0

R15 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 3 Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R16 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 3 Fast Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R15 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1 Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 197596 Chris Ellyatt   1098 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 180963 Ian MacGregor   1098 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 172592 Tony Woods   1098 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 DNF 10.0
7 Laser Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1098 OCS 10.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 186305 Amy Foreman   1140 DNF 10.0

R16 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1 Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 176568 Jim Fifield   1098 1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 185698 Michael Hicks   1098 2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 180963 Ian MacGregor   1098 3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 197596 Chris Ellyatt   1098 4 4.0
5 Laser Laser 191077 James Baxter   1098 5 5.0
6 Laser Laser 5 John Bickell   1098 6 6.0
7 Laser Laser Radial 186305 Amy Foreman   1140 7 7.0

R15 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 2 Fast WL, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R16 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 2 Fast WL, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R15 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 2 RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R16 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 2 RS400, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R15 - Youth/Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 3 Youth Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points

R16 - Youth/Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 3 Youth Slow Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com