Bart's Bash 2014

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Results are final as of 16:46 on October 26, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 177, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew PY Skipper Experience Age Category Lady Helm Sailability R1 Total Nett
1st Cherub 3202 QMSC Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920   Master     1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 29er 2111 QMSC Courtney Bilbridge Harriet Ward 922   Youth Yes   2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 29er 373 QMSC Arthur Brown Dan Patten 922 Squad       3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 29er 1197 QMSC Henry Salmon David Brand 922 Squad       4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Laser Radial 203973 QMSC Daniel Martin   1140   Youth     5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Laser Radial 195294 QMSC Iona Dixon   1140 Squad   Yes   6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Laser 11921 QMSC Steve Powell   1098         7.0 7.0 7.0
8th 29er 2016 QMSC Bella Fellows Ella Methven 922 Squad   Yes   8.0 8.0 8.0
9th 29er 543 QMSC Bobby Hewitt Harvey Martin 922 Squad       9.0 9.0 9.0
10th RS 200 1530 QMSC Robbie Wilson Ewan Wilson 1039         10.0 10.0 10.0
11th RS 200 880 QMSC Paul Hammett Suzie Hammett 1039   Master     11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Laser 178737 QMSC Rob Sumner   1098   Apprentice Master     12.0 12.0 12.0
13th RS 400 976 QMSC Jim Downer Ellie Gadd 927         13.0 13.0 13.0
14th Laser 202453 QMSC Sam Whaley   1098 Squad       14.5 14.5 14.5
14th Laser 204766 QMSC Callum Dixon   1098         14.5 14.5 14.5
16th Phantom 1217 QMSC Rob Paterson   1015         16.0 16.0 16.0
17th 29er 2221 QMSC Signe Norborg Orlg Mitchell 922 Squad   Yes   17.0 17.0 17.0
18th Laser Radial 184315 QMSC Jordan Giles   1140   Youth     18.0 18.0 18.0
19th Flying 15 3630 QMSC Chris Harris Sue Preston 1020   Grand Master     19.0 19.0 19.0
20th 29er 2292 QMSC Edward Norbury Charlie Hutchings 922 Squad       20.0 20.0 20.0
21st Laser Radial 204122 QMSC Ben Whaley   1140   Youth     21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd RS 400 939 QMSC Steve Janering Chloe Sideris 927         22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd Laser Radial 159534 QMSC Gabriel Walsh   1140   Youth Yes   23.0 23.0 23.0
24th Laser 202549 QMSC Orlando Gledhill   1098   Master     24.0 24.0 24.0
25th Tasar 2638 QMSC Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018   Grand Master Yes   25.0 25.0 25.0
26th Laser 203316 QMSC A Krivelevich   1098   Master     26.0 26.0 26.0
27th 29er 2123 QMSC Jessie Main Dominic Lewis 922 Squad   Yes   27.5 27.5 27.5
27th Laser 203157 QMSC Dave Freeman   1098   Master     27.5 27.5 27.5
29th RS 400 1392 QMSC Roger O'Gornan Gareth Edwards 927         29.0 29.0 29.0
30th Laser Radial 198882 QMSC William Birchall   1140         30.0 30.0 30.0
31st Laser 182538 QMSC Ollie Lobb   1098         31.0 31.0 31.0
32nd RS Feva 926 QMSC Lucy Greenwood Nathan Lomas 1290   Youth Yes   32.0 32.0 32.0
33rd Laser Radial 203976 QMSC Lucy Gates   1140   Youth Yes   33.0 33.0 33.0
34th Flying 15 3593 QMSC N Beaton R Schossman 1020   Youth     34.0 34.0 34.0
35th Laser 172592 QMSC Tony Woods   1098   Master     35.0 35.0 35.0
36th RS 400 1418 QMSC Howard Farbrother Louis Hoskins 927   Master     36.0 36.0 36.0
37th Laser Radial 201873 QMSC Dom Hall   1140   Youth     37.0 37.0 37.0
38th Laser 183445 QMSC Andrew Rawson   1098         38.0 38.0 38.0
39th Laser Radial 195250 QMSC Edward Benz   1140   Youth     39.0 39.0 39.0
40th RS 400 1290 QMSC David Brown Rebecca Witt 927   Apprentice Master     40.0 40.0 40.0
41st Laser Radial 205129 QMSC James Driver   1140   Youth     41.0 41.0 41.0
42nd Flying 15 3295 QMSC Dan Wiggins Richard 1020         42.0 42.0 42.0
43rd Laser 200668 QMSC Steve Pears   1098   Master     43.0 43.0 43.0
44th Laser Radial 190525 QMSC Ed Mallet   1140         44.0 44.0 44.0
45th Laser Radial 186828 QMSC Nick Rowlands   1140   Youth     45.5 45.5 45.5
45th Laser 204678 QMSC M Sancken   1098   Youth     45.5 45.5 45.5
47th Laser 2000 2204 QMSC Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 1100         47.0 47.0 47.0
48th Laser 198963 QMSC Iain McGregor   1098   Master     48.0 48.0 48.0
49th RS 400 1399 QMSC Julia Hancock Jon D 927     Yes   49.0 49.0 49.0
50th Laser 182467 QMSC James Pipe   1098         50.0 50.0 50.0
51st Topper 46919 QMSC Daniel Thompson   1313 Squad Youth     51.0 51.0 51.0
52nd Optimist 5555 QMSC Issy Waha   1648   Youth Yes   52.5 52.5 52.5
52nd Laser Radial 185652 QMSC Sol Thornton   1140   Youth     52.5 52.5 52.5
54th Laser 195225 QMSC Michael Pryer   1098   Master     54.0 54.0 54.0
55th Laser Radial 189352 QMSC George Nelson   1140   Youth     55.0 55.0 55.0
56th RS 400 1051 QMSC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 927   Master     56.0 56.0 56.0
57th RS 700 944 QMSC Jame Bayliss   835         57.0 57.0 57.0
58th Topper 46225 QMSC Morgan Archer   1313   Youth     58.0 58.0 58.0
59th Laser Radial 197702 QMSC Alice Smith   1140   Youth Yes   59.0 59.0 59.0
60th RS 400 642 QMSC Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927         60.5 60.5 60.5
60th RS Tera Pro 2429 QMSC Ana Paterson   1379   Youth Yes   60.5 60.5 60.5
62nd RS Feva 4347 QMSC Josh Waha   1290   Youth     62.0 62.0 62.0
63rd Laser Radial 171987 QMSC Alex Knight   1140   Youth     63.0 63.0 63.0
64th 29er 724 QMSC Cristian Edmonds Milo Gordon 922 Squad       64.0 64.0 64.0
65th Topper 43563 QMSC Leila Moore   1313   Youth Yes   65.0 65.0 65.0
66th Laser 197703 QMSC Ninian Eadie   1098   Youth     66.5 66.5 66.5
66th Albacore 7987 QMSC Howard Witt Dave Young 1055   Grand Master     66.5 66.5 66.5
68th Laser Radial 185697 QMSC Max Gurasso   1140         68.0 68.0 68.0
69th 29er 2216 QMSC William Cunliffe James Cunliffe 922 Squad       69.5 69.5 69.5
69th Topper 47154 QMSC Harkan   1313   Youth     69.5 69.5 69.5
71st RS 400 1167 QMSC Bob Joce Isabel Joce 927   Grand Master     71.5 71.5 71.5
71st Laser 153702 QMSC Charles Parkinson   1098         71.5 71.5 71.5
73rd Laser Radial 201357 QMSC Fred Owen   1140   Youth     73.0 73.0 73.0
74th RS 400 1203 QMSC Richard Gray Catherine Oliver Gray 927         74.0 74.0 74.0
75th Topper 46734 QMSC Grace Bradley-Shankar   1313   Youth Yes   75.0 75.0 75.0
76th 29er 775 QMSC Matthew Hodges George Zavos 922   Youth     77.0 77.0 77.0
76th D-one 72 QMSC Tim Garvin   955         77.0 77.0 77.0
76th Laser 144385 QMSC Nick Jones   1098   Apprentice Master     77.0 77.0 77.0
79th Laser Radial 182552 QMSC Ellie Tapper   1140     Yes   79.0 79.0 79.0
80th 29er 2323 QMSC Rex Farrant Henry White 922 Squad       80.0 80.0 80.0
81st RS 400 1101 QMSC Simon Baker David 927   Master     81.0 81.0 81.0
82nd Laser 2 QMSC Steven Fowles   1098   Master     82.0 82.0 82.0
83rd Topper 46046 QMSC Coco Barrett   1313   Youth Yes   83.0 83.0 83.0
84th K6 216 QMSC Peter Kirkby Jasper Kirkby 886   Master     84.0 84.0 84.0
85th 29er 1112 QMSC James Hammett Ben Todd 922   Yes     85.0 85.0 85.0
86th 29er 476 QMSC James Leetch Jemima Leedham 922 Squad       86.0 86.0 86.0
87th Laser Radial 133284 QMSC Adrian Saunders   1140   Youth     87.0 87.0 87.0
88th Laser Radial 27 QMSC Sue Grylls   1140   Master Yes   88.0 88.0 88.0
89th Laser 139190 QMSC John Boyle   1098   Grand Master     89.0 89.0 89.0
90th Topper 45770 QMSC Magnus Handley   1313   Youth     90.0 90.0 90.0
91st RS 400 1425 QMSC Ben Ainslie   927 Olympian Apprentice Master     91.0 91.0 91.0
92nd RS 700 949 QMSC Matt Conner   835         92.5 92.5 92.5
92nd Topper 44375 QMSC Ellie Wall   1313   Youth Yes   92.5 92.5 92.5
94th RS 400 1031 QMSC Max Tosetti Duncan H 927         94.0 94.0 94.0
95th RS 400 1320 QMSC Chris Stanton Sophie 927   Master     96.0 96.0 96.0
95th RS 200 717 QMSC Julia Gore-Randall William Gore-Randall 1039     Yes   96.0 96.0 96.0
95th 29er 2229 QMSC Georgie Mckenzie Lucy Mearns 922 Squad   Yes   96.0 96.0 96.0
98th RS 400 1252 QMSC James Alsop Andy Cole 927   Master     98.0 98.0 98.0
99th Topper 46642 QMSC James Hall   1313   Youth     99.0 99.0 99.0
100th K1 20 QMSC Bill Jubb   1062   Grand Master     100.0 100.0 100.0
101st RS 400 1064 QMSC David Ramsden Petra Schlef 927         101.0 101.0 101.0
102nd RS 400 821 QMSC Ben Clothier Jenny Douglas 927   Apprentice Master     102.0 102.0 102.0
103rd RS Feva 2 QMSC Gemma King Catherine King 1290     Yes   103.0 103.0 103.0
104th RS 400 918 QMSC Keith Hardy Tim Hardy 927         104.0 104.0 104.0
105th RS 400 1233 QMSC N Franco S Edwards 927   Grand Master     105.0 105.0 105.0
106th Laser 201100 QMSC Paul C   1098   Master     106.0 106.0 106.0
107th RS Feva 1 QMSC Edoardo Sirolla Federico Sirolla 1290   Youth     107.0 107.0 107.0
108th K6 119 QMSC Gareth Watkins Frances Wensley 886         108.0 108.0 108.0
109th Laser Radial 22 QMSC Spike Duncan   1140   Youth     109.0 109.0 109.0
110th RS Feva 1118 QMSC Theo Simondetti Art Simondetti 1290   Youth     110.0 110.0 110.0
111th Dart 16 2609 QMSC Alan Livermore John Hobbs-Mallyon 892   Grand Master     111.0 111.0 111.0
112th 29er 1818 QMSC Adam Wright Oscar Wright 922   Master     112.0 112.0 112.0
113th 29er 12 QMSC Amy O'Brien Jess Rarman 922 Squad   Yes   113.0 113.0 113.0
114th RS 400 566 QMSC Glen Smith Alan Harris 927   Master     114.0 114.0 114.0
115th 29er 1504 QMSC Ellie Walton Alicia Campbell - Bottoms 922 Squad   Yes   115.5 115.5 115.5
115th RS 400 896 QMSC Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 927   Grand Master     115.5 115.5 115.5
117th Laser 198762 QMSC Shaun Curran   1098   Master     117.0 117.0 117.0
118th Laser Radial 185699 QMSC Rosie Johnson   1140   Youth Yes   118.0 118.0 118.0
119th Topper 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth   1313   Youth Yes   119.0 119.0 119.0
120th Laser 3 QMSC Keith Dicker   1098   Apprentice Master     120.0 120.0 120.0
121st 29er 1960 QMSC Patrick Croghan Nancy Scott 922 Squad       121.0 121.0 121.0
122nd 29er 1905 QMSC Micheal Dennis Mathew Godfrey 922 Squad       122.0 122.0 122.0
123rd Topper 46126 QMSC Anna Benz   1313   Youth Yes   123.0 123.0 123.0
124th RS 400 845 QMSC Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 927   Master     124.0 124.0 124.0
125th Laser 77664 QMSC Chris Wilford   1098   Master     125.0 125.0 125.0
126th Laser Vago 1443 QMSC O Revytsky A Revytsky 1064   Master     126.0 126.0 126.0
127th Laser Stratos 804 QMSC Tristan Laurence Baptiste Laurence 1092         127.0 127.0 127.0
128th 2.4m 112 QMSC Margaret Foreman   1240   Grand Master Yes Yes 128.0 128.0 128.0
129th RS Vision 1710 QMSC James Bishop Harry Mennie 1039         129.0 129.0 129.0
130th Topper 46702 QMSC Tom Bithell   1313   Youth     130.0 130.0 130.0
131st Topper 4.2 40795 QMSC Maisie Bristow   1332   Youth Yes   131.0 131.0 131.0
132nd RS 700 859 QMSC Peter O'nions   835         132.0 132.0 132.0
133rd RS 400 1037 QMSC Simon Winkley Ed Le Gassick 927   Apprentice Master     133.0 133.0 133.0
134th Topper 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker   1313   Youth Yes   134.5 134.5 134.5
134th Topper 46728 QMSC Elliot Heaton   1313   Youth     134.5 134.5 134.5
136th Gul 2654 QMSC Amy Foreman Lizzy Foreman 1363     Yes   136.0 136.0 136.0
137th 29er 1114 QMSC Josh Haynes Dom Cotterill 922 Squad       137.0 137.0 137.0
138th Laser 1 QMSC David Bithell   1098   Grand Master     138.0 138.0 138.0
139th RS 700 1029 QMSC C Kirk   835   Grand Master     139.0 139.0 139.0
140th RS 400 1139 QMSC Steve L Max L 927   Apprentice Master     140.0 140.0 140.0
141st RS 700 970 QMSC G Davies   835   Master     141.0 141.0 141.0
142nd Topper 47570 QMSC Matilda Owen   1313   Youth Yes   142.0 142.0 142.0
143rd Topper 46727 QMSC Calum Holker   1313   Youth     143.0 143.0 143.0
144th 505 8654 QMSC Andrew Draper Boyda Pasca 895         144.0 144.0 144.0
145th Topper 7 QMSC Diya Yadav   1313   Youth     145.0 145.0 145.0
146th 29er 2231 QMSC Poppy Gilks Buzz Gilks 922 Squad   Yes   146.0 146.0 146.0
147th 29er 475 QMSC William Spurway Ed Conlan 922 Squad       147.0 147.0 147.0
148th 29er 937 QMSC William Rhodes Hannah Rhodes 922 Squad       148.0 148.0 148.0
149th Vortex 1064 QMSC James Edwards   945         149.0 149.0 149.0
150th Laser Pico s/h single sail 13 QMSC Samuel Macpherson   1280   Youth     150.0 150.0 150.0
151st Laser 2000 1 QMSC Yael Astle Phillip Astle 1100   Youth Yes   151.0 151.0 151.0
152nd Topper 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke   1313   Youth     152.0 152.0 152.0
153rd Laser 3000 3033 QMSC Alison Benz Nikki Mallet 1032   Grand Master Yes   153.0 153.0 153.0
154th Laser Pico s/h single sail 11 QMSC Anthony Venour   1280         154.0 154.0 154.0
155th Topper 44583 QMSC Joseph Dormer   1313   Youth     155.0 155.0 155.0
156th Laser Pico s/h single sail 8 QMSC Joe Dickinson   1280   Youth     156.0 156.0 156.0
157th Laser Pico s/h single sail 9 QMSC Max Burrows   1280   Youth     157.0 157.0 157.0
158th Laser Pico s/h single sail 10 QMSC Jacob Waller   1280   Youth     158.0 158.0 158.0
159th RS Feva 4033 QMSC Emily Kirkby Francesca Gilks 1290   Youth Yes   159.0 159.0 159.0
160th RS Tera Pro 2493 QMSC Lucy Pennant   1379   Youth Yes   160.0 160.0 160.0
161st 29er 1233 QMSC Phoebe Wood Ella Cudmore 922 Squad   Yes   161.0 161.0 161.0
162nd Topper 50 QMSC Oisin Sadek   1313         162.0 162.0 162.0
163rd RS Feva 1116 QMSC Damian Macpherson Nigel Barton 1290   Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd RS 400 1286 QMSC Andrew Mills Heather Reading 927         178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Topper 46213 QMSC Erin Guy   1313 Squad Youth Yes   178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Topper CX16 N/A QMSC Sam Pambakian Emily Pambakian     Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Dart 16 1 QMSC Phil Hornsby B Noble 892   Apprentice Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Topper 64 QMSC Charlie Heaton   1313   Youth     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Topper 16863 QMSC Lily Barrett   1313   Youth Yes   178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd 29er 1196 QMSC Carys Randeria Caitlin Jones 922 Squad   Yes   178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd 29er 310 QMSC George Tardrew Freddy Simes 922 Squad       178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd RS 200 1282 QMSC Negla Salem Jane Goward 1039   Master Yes   178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd 29er 771 QMSC Rosie Williamson Josh Beck 922 Squad   Yes   178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Laser 197596 QMSC Chris Ellyatt   1098   Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd RS 700 901 QMSC Guy Warrillou   835         178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd Laser 13 13241 QMSC Paul Johnson Dylan Johnson     Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0
163rd International Moth 3866 QMSC Mark Greenaway   555   Apprentice Master     178.0 DNF 178.0 178.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew PY Skipper Experience Age Category Lady Helm Sailability Elapsed Points
1 Cherub 3202 QMSC Andrew Peters Jill Peters 920   Master     0:42:54 1.0
2 29er 2111 QMSC Courtney Bilbridge Harriet Ward 922   Youth Yes   0:43:54 2.0
3 29er 373 QMSC Arthur Brown Dan Patten 922 Squad       0:44:11 3.0
4 29er 1197 QMSC Henry Salmon David Brand 922 Squad       0:44:48 4.0
5 Laser Radial 203973 QMSC Daniel Martin   1140   Youth     0:27:45 5.0
6 Laser Radial 195294 QMSC Iona Dixon   1140 Squad   Yes   0:27:50 6.0
7 Laser 11921 QMSC Steve Powell   1098         0:27:00 7.0
8 29er 2016 QMSC Bella Fellows Ella Methven 922 Squad   Yes   0:46:06 8.0
9 29er 543 QMSC Bobby Hewitt Harvey Martin 922 Squad       0:46:43 9.0
10 RS 200 1530 QMSC Robbie Wilson Ewan Wilson 1039         0:53:14 10.0
11 RS 200 880 QMSC Paul Hammett Suzie Hammett 1039   Master     0:26:40 11.0
12 Laser 178737 QMSC Rob Sumner   1098   Apprentice Master     0:28:20 12.0
13 RS 400 976 QMSC Jim Downer Ellie Gadd 927         0:47:55 13.0
14 Laser 202453 QMSC Sam Whaley   1098 Squad       0:28:35 14.5
14 Laser 204766 QMSC Callum Dixon   1098         0:28:35 14.5
16 Phantom 1217 QMSC Rob Paterson   1015         0:26:30 16.0
17 29er 2221 QMSC Signe Norborg Orlg Mitchell 922 Squad   Yes   0:48:12 17.0
18 Laser Radial 184315 QMSC Jordan Giles   1140   Youth     0:29:54 18.0
19 Flying 15 3630 QMSC Chris Harris Sue Preston 1020   Grand Master     0:26:50 19.0
20 29er 2292 QMSC Edward Norbury Charlie Hutchings 922 Squad       0:48:33 20.0
21 Laser Radial 204122 QMSC Ben Whaley   1140   Youth     0:30:05 21.0
22 RS 400 939 QMSC Steve Janering Chloe Sideris 927         0:48:58 22.0
23 Laser Radial 159534 QMSC Gabriel Walsh   1140   Youth Yes   0:30:10 23.0
24 Laser 202549 QMSC Orlando Gledhill   1098   Master     0:29:07 24.0
25 Tasar 2638 QMSC Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1018   Grand Master Yes   0:27:01 25.0
26 Laser 203316 QMSC A Krivelevich   1098   Master     0:29:10 26.0
27 29er 2123 QMSC Jessie Main Dominic Lewis 922 Squad   Yes   0:49:12 27.5
27 Laser 203157 QMSC Dave Freeman   1098   Master     0:29:18 27.5
29 RS 400 1392 QMSC Roger O'Gornan Gareth Edwards 927         0:49:31 29.0
30 Laser Radial 198882 QMSC William Birchall   1140         0:30:34 30.0
31 Laser 182538 QMSC Ollie Lobb   1098         0:29:28 31.0
32 RS Feva 926 QMSC Lucy Greenwood Nathan Lomas 1290   Youth Yes   1:09:17 32.0
33 Laser Radial 203976 QMSC Lucy Gates   1140   Youth Yes   0:30:40 33.0
34 Flying 15 3593 QMSC N Beaton R Schossman 1020   Youth     0:27:30 34.0
35 Laser 172592 QMSC Tony Woods   1098   Master     0:29:40 35.0
36 RS 400 1418 QMSC Howard Farbrother Louis Hoskins 927   Master     0:50:23 36.0
37 Laser Radial 201873 QMSC Dom Hall   1140   Youth     0:31:00 37.0
38 Laser 183445 QMSC Andrew Rawson   1098         0:30:00 38.0
39 Laser Radial 195250 QMSC Edward Benz   1140   Youth     0:31:10 39.0
40 RS 400 1290 QMSC David Brown Rebecca Witt 927   Apprentice Master     0:50:47 40.0
41 Laser Radial 205129 QMSC James Driver   1140   Youth     0:31:20 41.0
42 Flying 15 3295 QMSC Dan Wiggins Richard 1020         0:28:03 42.0
43 Laser 200668 QMSC Steve Pears   1098   Master     0:30:25 43.0
44 Laser Radial 190525 QMSC Ed Mallet   1140         0:31:35 44.0
45 Laser Radial 186828 QMSC Nick Rowlands   1140   Youth     0:31:40 45.5
45 Laser 204678 QMSC M Sancken   1098   Youth     0:30:30 45.5
47 Laser 2000 2204 QMSC Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley 1100         0:30:35 47.0
48 Laser 198963 QMSC Iain McGregor   1098   Master     0:30:37 48.0
49 RS 400 1399 QMSC Julia Hancock Jon D 927     Yes   0:51:53 49.0
50 Laser 182467 QMSC James Pipe   1098         0:30:55 50.0
51 Topper 46919 QMSC Daniel Thompson   1313 Squad Youth     1:13:59 51.0
52 Optimist 5555 QMSC Issy Waha   1648   Youth Yes   0:46:30 52.5
52 Laser Radial 185652 QMSC Sol Thornton   1140   Youth     0:32:10 52.5
54 Laser 195225 QMSC Michael Pryer   1098   Master     0:31:03 54.0
55 Laser Radial 189352 QMSC George Nelson   1140   Youth     0:32:15 55.0
56 RS 400 1051 QMSC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 927   Master     0:52:35 56.0
57 RS 700 944 QMSC Jame Bayliss   835         0:47:22 57.0
58 Topper 46225 QMSC Morgan Archer   1313   Youth     1:14:33 58.0
59 Laser Radial 197702 QMSC Alice Smith   1140   Youth Yes   0:32:25 59.0
60 RS 400 642 QMSC Rory Barr Aliki Barr 927         0:52:48 60.5
60 RS Tera Pro 2429 QMSC Ana Paterson   1379   Youth Yes   1:18:32 60.5
62 RS Feva 4347 QMSC Josh Waha   1290   Youth     1:13:36 62.0
63 Laser Radial 171987 QMSC Alex Knight   1140   Youth     0:32:35 63.0
64 29er 724 QMSC Cristian Edmonds Milo Gordon 922 Squad       0:52:43 64.0
65 Topper 43563 QMSC Leila Moore   1313   Youth Yes   1:15:11 65.0
66 Laser 197703 QMSC Ninian Eadie   1098   Youth     0:31:29 66.5
66 Albacore 7987 QMSC Howard Witt Dave Young 1055   Grand Master     0:30:15 66.5
68 Laser Radial 185697 QMSC Max Gurasso   1140         0:32:45 68.0
69 29er 2216 QMSC William Cunliffe James Cunliffe 922 Squad       0:53:05 69.5
69 Topper 47154 QMSC Harkan   1313   Youth     1:15:35 69.5
71 RS 400 1167 QMSC Bob Joce Isabel Joce 927   Grand Master     0:53:23 71.5
71 Laser 153702 QMSC Charles Parkinson   1098         0:31:37 71.5
73 Laser Radial 201357 QMSC Fred Owen   1140   Youth     0:32:50 73.0
74 RS 400 1203 QMSC Richard Gray Catherine Oliver Gray 927         0:53:25 74.0
75 Topper 46734 QMSC Grace Bradley-Shankar   1313   Youth Yes   1:15:54 75.0
76 29er 775 QMSC Matthew Hodges George Zavos 922   Youth     0:53:19 77.0
76 D-one 72 QMSC Tim Garvin   955         0:55:14 77.0
76 Laser 144385 QMSC Nick Jones   1098   Apprentice Master     0:31:45 77.0
79 Laser Radial 182552 QMSC Ellie Tapper   1140     Yes   0:33:04 79.0
80 29er 2323 QMSC Rex Farrant Henry White 922 Squad       0:53:40 80.0
81 RS 400 1101 QMSC Simon Baker David 927   Master     0:54:03 81.0
82 Laser 2 QMSC Steven Fowles   1098   Master     0:32:05 82.0
83 Topper 46046 QMSC Coco Barrett   1313   Youth Yes   1:16:49 83.0
84 K6 216 QMSC Peter Kirkby Jasper Kirkby 886   Master     0:51:54 84.0
85 29er 1112 QMSC James Hammett Ben Todd 922   Yes     0:54:11 85.0
86 29er 476 QMSC James Leetch Jemima Leedham 922 Squad       0:54:15 86.0
87 Laser Radial 133284 QMSC Adrian Saunders   1140   Youth     0:33:33 87.0
88 Laser Radial 27 QMSC Sue Grylls   1140   Master Yes   0:33:36 88.0
89 Laser 139190 QMSC John Boyle   1098   Grand Master     0:32:30 89.0
90 Topper 45770 QMSC Magnus Handley   1313   Youth     1:17:45 90.0
91 RS 400 1425 QMSC Ben Ainslie   927 Olympian Apprentice Master     0:54:56 91.0
92 RS 700 949 QMSC Matt Conner   835         0:49:40 92.5
92 Topper 44375 QMSC Ellie Wall   1313   Youth Yes   1:18:06 92.5
94 RS 400 1031 QMSC Max Tosetti Duncan H 927         0:55:18 94.0
95 RS 400 1320 QMSC Chris Stanton Sophie 927   Master     0:55:28 96.0
95 RS 200 717 QMSC Julia Gore-Randall William Gore-Randall 1039     Yes   0:31:05 96.0
95 29er 2229 QMSC Georgie Mckenzie Lucy Mearns 922 Squad   Yes   0:55:10 96.0
98 RS 400 1252 QMSC James Alsop Andy Cole 927   Master     0:55:31 98.0
99 Topper 46642 QMSC James Hall   1313   Youth     1:18:40 99.0
100 K1 20 QMSC Bill Jubb   1062   Grand Master     0:31:50 100.0
101 RS 400 1064 QMSC David Ramsden Petra Schlef 927         0:55:41 101.0
102 RS 400 821 QMSC Ben Clothier Jenny Douglas 927   Apprentice Master     0:55:42 102.0
103 RS Feva 2 QMSC Gemma King Catherine King 1290     Yes   1:17:32 103.0
104 RS 400 918 QMSC Keith Hardy Tim Hardy 927         0:56:10 104.0
105 RS 400 1233 QMSC N Franco S Edwards 927   Grand Master     0:56:12 105.0
106 Laser 201100 QMSC Paul C   1098   Master     0:33:30 106.0
107 RS Feva 1 QMSC Edoardo Sirolla Federico Sirolla 1290   Youth     1:18:47 107.0
108 K6 119 QMSC Gareth Watkins Frances Wensley 886         0:54:07 108.0
109 Laser Radial 22 QMSC Spike Duncan   1140   Youth     0:34:50 109.0
110 RS Feva 1118 QMSC Theo Simondetti Art Simondetti 1290   Youth     1:18:53 110.0
111 Dart 16 2609 QMSC Alan Livermore John Hobbs-Mallyon 892   Grand Master     0:54:39 111.0
112 29er 1818 QMSC Adam Wright Oscar Wright 922   Master     0:56:39 112.0
113 29er 12 QMSC Amy O'Brien Jess Rarman 922 Squad   Yes   0:56:40 113.0
114 RS 400 566 QMSC Glen Smith Alan Harris 927   Master     0:57:08 114.0
115 29er 1504 QMSC Ellie Walton Alicia Campbell - Bottoms 922 Squad   Yes   0:57:28 115.5
115 RS 400 896 QMSC Ian Gray Carolyn Tobin 927   Grand Master     0:57:47 115.5
117 Laser 198762 QMSC Shaun Curran   1098   Master     0:34:16 117.0
118 Laser Radial 185699 QMSC Rosie Johnson   1140   Youth Yes   0:35:40 118.0
119 Topper 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth   1313   Youth Yes   1:22:33 119.0
120 Laser 3 QMSC Keith Dicker   1098   Apprentice Master     0:34:43 120.0
121 29er 1960 QMSC Patrick Croghan Nancy Scott 922 Squad       0:58:35 121.0
122 29er 1905 QMSC Micheal Dennis Mathew Godfrey 922 Squad       0:58:40 122.0
123 Topper 46126 QMSC Anna Benz   1313   Youth Yes   1:24:18 123.0
124 RS 400 845 QMSC Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 927   Master     0:59:33 124.0
125 Laser 77664 QMSC Chris Wilford   1098   Master     0:35:35 125.0
126 Laser Vago 1443 QMSC O Revytsky A Revytsky 1064   Master     0:34:40 126.0
127 Laser Stratos 804 QMSC Tristan Laurence Baptiste Laurence 1092         0:35:43 127.0
128 2.4m 112 QMSC Margaret Foreman   1240   Grand Master Yes Yes 1:21:15 128.0
129 RS Vision 1710 QMSC James Bishop Harry Mennie 1039         0:34:24 129.0
130 Topper 46702 QMSC Tom Bithell   1313   Youth     1:27:33 130.0
131 Topper 4.2 40795 QMSC Maisie Bristow   1332   Youth Yes   1:28:51 131.0
132 RS 700 859 QMSC Peter O'nions   835         0:55:46 132.0
133 RS 400 1037 QMSC Simon Winkley Ed Le Gassick 927   Apprentice Master     1:02:07 133.0
134 Topper 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker   1313   Youth Yes   1:28:28 134.5
134 Topper 46728 QMSC Elliot Heaton   1313   Youth     1:28:29 134.5
136 Gul 2654 QMSC Amy Foreman Lizzy Foreman 1363     Yes   0:46:00 136.0
137 29er 1114 QMSC Josh Haynes Dom Cotterill 922 Squad       1:03:05 137.0
138 Laser 1 QMSC David Bithell   1098   Grand Master     0:37:50 138.0
139 RS 700 1029 QMSC C Kirk   835   Grand Master     0:57:51 139.0
140 RS 400 1139 QMSC Steve L Max L 927   Apprentice Master     1:05:00 140.0
141 RS 700 970 QMSC G Davies   835   Master     0:58:48 141.0
142 Topper 47570 QMSC Matilda Owen   1313   Youth Yes   0:46:30 142.0
143 Topper 46727 QMSC Calum Holker   1313   Youth     0:48:26 143.0
144 505 8654 QMSC Andrew Draper Boyda Pasca 895         1:06:07 144.0
145 Topper 7 QMSC Diya Yadav   1313   Youth     0:48:39 145.0
146 29er 2231 QMSC Poppy Gilks Buzz Gilks 922 Squad   Yes   1:11:29 146.0
147 29er 475 QMSC William Spurway Ed Conlan 922 Squad       1:14:07 147.0
148 29er 937 QMSC William Rhodes Hannah Rhodes 922 Squad       1:17:24 148.0
149 Vortex 1064 QMSC James Edwards   945         0:40:45 149.0
150 Laser Pico s/h single sail 13 QMSC Samuel Macpherson   1280   Youth     0:55:32 150.0
151 Laser 2000 1 QMSC Yael Astle Phillip Astle 1100   Youth Yes   0:48:54 151.0
152 Topper 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke   1313   Youth     0:58:26 152.0
153 Laser 3000 3033 QMSC Alison Benz Nikki Mallet 1032   Grand Master Yes   0:46:00 153.0
154 Laser Pico s/h single sail 11 QMSC Anthony Venour   1280         1:05:00 154.0
155 Topper 44583 QMSC Joseph Dormer   1313   Youth     1:09:52 155.0
156 Laser Pico s/h single sail 8 QMSC Joe Dickinson   1280   Youth     1:10:39 156.0
157 Laser Pico s/h single sail 9 QMSC Max Burrows   1280   Youth     1:12:16 157.0
158 Laser Pico s/h single sail 10 QMSC Jacob Waller   1280   Youth     1:14:12 158.0
159 RS Feva 4033 QMSC Emily Kirkby Francesca Gilks 1290   Youth Yes   1:14:57 159.0
160 RS Tera Pro 2493 QMSC Lucy Pennant   1379   Youth Yes   1:20:53 160.0
161 29er 1233 QMSC Phoebe Wood Ella Cudmore 922 Squad   Yes   0:55:44 161.0
162 Topper 50 QMSC Oisin Sadek   1313         1:31:20 162.0
163 RS Feva 1116 QMSC Damian Macpherson Nigel Barton 1290   Master     DNF 178.0
163 RS 400 1286 QMSC Andrew Mills Heather Reading 927         DNF 178.0
163 Topper 46213 QMSC Erin Guy   1313 Squad Youth Yes   DNF 178.0
163 Topper CX16 N/A QMSC Sam Pambakian Emily Pambakian     Master     DNF 178.0
163 Dart 16 1 QMSC Phil Hornsby B Noble 892   Apprentice Master     DNF 178.0
163 Topper 64 QMSC Charlie Heaton   1313   Youth     DNF 178.0
163 Topper 16863 QMSC Lily Barrett   1313   Youth Yes   DNF 178.0
163 29er 1196 QMSC Carys Randeria Caitlin Jones 922 Squad   Yes   DNF 178.0
163 29er 310 QMSC George Tardrew Freddy Simes 922 Squad       DNF 178.0
163 RS 200 1282 QMSC Negla Salem Jane Goward 1039   Master Yes   DNF 178.0
163 29er 771 QMSC Rosie Williamson Josh Beck 922 Squad   Yes   DNF 178.0
163 Laser 197596 QMSC Chris Ellyatt   1098   Master     DNF 178.0
163 RS 700 901 QMSC Guy Warrillou   835         DNF 178.0
163 Laser 13 13241 QMSC Paul Johnson Dylan Johnson     Master     DNF 178.0
163 International Moth 3866 QMSC Mark Greenaway   555   Apprentice Master     DNF 178.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com