RS Feva End Of Season Championship

Queen Mary Sailing Club

Final Results

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT 1 1 7 (95 BFD) 1 105 10
2nd Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP 3 5 3 (95 BFD) 5 111 16
3rd Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES (17) 13 1 1 7 39 22
4th Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 7 (12) 4 6 6 35 23
5th Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 9 9 (27) 3 4 52 25
6th Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 14 4 2 8 (34) 62 28
7th Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 5 11 10 (15) 2 43 28
8th Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 10 2 (21) 2 15 50 29
9th Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 8 (14) 8 12 11 53 39
10th Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND 4 6 19 (95 BFD) 12 136 41
11th Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 6 26 12 4 (41) 89 48
12th Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD (35) 10 20 9 14 88 53
13th Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW (31) 8 6 11 30 86 55
14th Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 11 19 13 14 (23) 80 57
15th Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 2 17 16 (26) 24 85 59
16th Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY (50) 25 5 16 16 112 62
17th Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 19 21 (35) 13 9 97 62
18th Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 12 20 11 19 (22) 84 62
19th Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS (40) 16 25 7 25 113 73
20th Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 16 (45) 37 10 20 128 83
21st Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS (62) 49 9 23 3 146 84
22nd Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 22 30 15 36 (37) 140 103
23rd Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 25 15 (43) 34 29 146 103
24th Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS (52) 7 24 30 46 159 107
25th Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 27 24 (46) 37 19 153 107
26th Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 13 27 40 28 (43) 151 108
27th Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 32 29 31 17 (72) 181 109
28th Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 23 31 33 25 (39) 151 112
29th Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR (59) 38 45 5 26 173 114
30th Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 33 22 41 (61) 18 175 114
31st Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON (42) 37 SCP 30 42 8 159 117
32nd Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 29 32 22 35 (86) 204 118
33rd Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 41 40 28 (56) 10 175 119
34th Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 38 (50) 44 22 17 171 121
35th Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 18 39 23 (95 DSQ) 51 226 131
36th Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 46 23 (56) 44 21 190 134
37th Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 39 35 (49) 24 36 183 134
38th Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL (57) 48 34 40 13 192 135
39th Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 24 33 58 21 (62) 198 136
40th Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 30 (63) 51 29 28 201 138
41st Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 28 43 (53) 41 31 196 143
42nd Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 37 (53) 39 20 50 199 146
43rd Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL (95 DSQ) 3 17 95 BFD 32 242 147
44th Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS 20 36 (95 DNS) 45 53 249 154
45th Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 45 (55) 14 49 49 212 157
46th Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK (64) 47 26 27 57 221 157
47th Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 15 42 42 (65) 63 227 162
48th Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 47 (56) 36 32 47 218 162
49th Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL (73) 67 29 33 35 237 164
50th Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 44 (57) 32 48 40 221 164
51st Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 26 37 (60) 47 55 225 165
52nd Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 49 28 47 (63) 45 232 169
53rd Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 34 34 57 (58) 44 227 169
54th Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS (60) 41 18 60 59 238 178
55th Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 48 51 50 31 (60) 240 180
56th Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 36 44 62 (67) 48 257 190
57th Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 51 59 (63) 39 42 254 191
58th Feva 4347 Royal Southern YC / St Paul's School Ben WAHA Arthur DOYLE (95 DNC) 95 DNC 59 18 27 294 199
59th Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 21 58 75 46 (79) 279 200
60th Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 69 52 38 43 (71) 273 202
61st Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 43 46 61 57 (66) 273 207
62nd Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 53 (76) 73 59 33 294 218
63rd Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 54 61 (66) 50 61 292 226
64th Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 61 (65) 54 54 58 292 227
65th Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 65 68 (72) 64 38 307 235
66th Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 55 60 52 71 (75) 313 238
67th Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 67 64 (85) 52 56 324 239
68th Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN (85) 71 55 38 81 330 245
69th Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 72 62 48 (82) 64 328 246
70th Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 56 70 68 62 (82) 338 256
71st Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 83 (85) 70 55 52 345 260
72nd Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 58 69 65 68 (88) 348 260
73rd Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 70 72 (77) 51 68 338 261
74th Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 63 54 74 74 (80) 345 265
75th Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 76 (79) 64 72 54 345 266
76th Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS (80) 80 71 53 74 358 278
77th Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 81 66 67 66 (83) 363 280
78th Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 66 74 (78) 76 65 359 281
79th Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 68 (81) 69 78 78 374 293
80th Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 71 82 (86) 75 69 383 297
81st Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 74 (84) 80 70 76 384 300
82nd Feva 4135 Oakham School / Rutland SC Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 75 78 (95 DNC) 73 77 398 303
83rd Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 79 73 (87) 79 73 391 304
84th Feva 4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Cristian EDMONDS Alice EDMONDS 88 (95 DNC) 76 80 70 409 314
85th Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 82 75 83 84 (87) 411 324
86th Feva 4206 QMSC Matthew Walmsley Will Key (95 DNC) 95 DNC 88 77 67 422 327
87th Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS 89 (95 DNF) 79 69 90 422 327
88th Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 77 83 81 87 (89) 417 328
89th Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 84 77 (92) 88 84 425 333
90th Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 78 86 (91) 86 85 426 335
91st Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 87 87 84 85 (92) 435 343
92nd Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 86 88 89 83 (93) 439 346
93rd Feva 4190 QMSC Tom Mallett Harry Garstka (95 DNC) 95 DNC 90 81 91 452 357
94th Feva 4033 QMSC Emily Kirkby Sam Blunden (95 DNC) 95 DNC 82 89 95 DNC 456 361

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew Place Points
1 Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT 1 1
2 Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 2 2
3 Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP 3 3
4 Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND 4 4
5 Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 5 5
6 Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 6 6
7 Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 7 7
8 Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 8 8
9 Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 9 9
10 Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 10 10
11 Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 11 11
12 Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 12 12
13 Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 13 13
14 Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 14 14
15 Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 15 15
16 Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 16 16
17 Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 17 17
18 Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 18 18
19 Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 19 19
20 Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS 20 20
21 Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 21 21
22 Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 22 22
23 Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 23 23
24 Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 24 24
25 Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 25 25
26 Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 26 26
27 Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 27 27
28 Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 28 28
29 Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 29 29
30 Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 30 30
31 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 31 31
32 Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 32 32
33 Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 33 33
34 Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 34 34
35 Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 35 35
36 Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 36 36
37 Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 37 37
38 Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 38 38
39 Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 39 39
40 Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 40 40
41 Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 41 41
42 Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 42 42
43 Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 43 43
44 Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 44 44
45 Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 45 45
46 Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 46 46
47 Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 47 47
48 Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 48 48
49 Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 49 49
50 Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 50 50
51 Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 51 51
52 Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 52 52
53 Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 53 53
54 Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 54 54
55 Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 55 55
56 Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 56 56
57 Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 57 57
58 Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 58 58
59 Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 59 59
60 Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 60 60
61 Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 61 61
62 Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS 62 62
63 Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 63 63
64 Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 64 64
65 Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 65 65
66 Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 66 66
67 Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 67 67
68 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 68 68
69 Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 69 69
70 Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 70 70
71 Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 71 71
72 Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 72 72
73 Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL 73 73
74 Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 74 74
75 Feva 4135 Oakham School / Rutland SC Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 75 75
76 Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 76 76
77 Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 77 77
78 Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 78 78
79 Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 79 79
80 Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 80 80
81 Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 81 81
82 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 82 82
83 Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 83 83
84 Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 84 84
85 Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 85 85
86 Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 86 86
87 Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 87 87
88 Feva 4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Cristian EDMONDS Alice EDMONDS 88 88
89 Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS 89 89
90 Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL DSQ 95

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew Place Points
1 Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT 1 1
2 Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 2 2
3 Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL 3 3
4 Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 4 4
5 Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP 5 5
6 Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND 6 6
7 Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 7 7
8 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 8 8
9 Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 9 9
10 Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 10 10
11 Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 11 11
12 Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 12 12
13 Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 13 13
14 Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 14 14
15 Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 15 15
16 Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 16 16
17 Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 17 17
18 Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 19 19
19 Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 20 20
20 Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 21 21
21 Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 22 22
22 Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 23 23
23 Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 24 24
24 Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 25 25
25 Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 26 26
26 Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 27 27
27 Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 28 28
28 Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 29 29
29 Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 30 30
30 Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 31 31
31 Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 32 32
32 Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 33 33
33 Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 34 34
34 Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 35 35
35 Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS 36 36
36 Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON SCP 37
36 Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 37 37
38 Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 38 38
39 Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 39 39
40 Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 40 40
41 Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 41 41
42 Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 42 42
43 Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 43 43
44 Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 44 44
45 Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 45 45
46 Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 46 46
47 Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 47 47
48 Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 48 48
49 Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS 49 49
50 Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 50 50
51 Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 51 51
52 Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 52 52
53 Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 53 53
54 Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 54 54
55 Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 55 55
56 Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 56 56
57 Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 57 57
58 Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 58 58
59 Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 59 59
60 Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 60 60
61 Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 61 61
62 Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 62 62
63 Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 63 63
64 Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 64 64
65 Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 65 65
66 Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 66 66
67 Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL 67 67
68 Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 68 68
69 Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 69 69
70 Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 70 70
71 Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 71 71
72 Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 72 72
73 Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 73 73
74 Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 74 74
75 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 75 75
76 Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 76 76
77 Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 77 77
78 Feva 4135 Oakham School / Rutland SC Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 78 78
79 Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 79 79
80 Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 80 80
81 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 81 81
82 Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 82 82
83 Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 83 83
84 Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 84 84
85 Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 85 85
86 Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 86 86
87 Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 87 87
88 Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 88 88
89 Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS DNF 95

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew Place Points
1 Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 1 1
2 Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 2 2
3 Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP 3 3
4 Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 4 4
5 Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 5 5
6 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 6 6
7 Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT 7 7
8 Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 8 8
9 Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS 9 9
10 Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 10 10
11 Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 11 11
12 Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 12 12
13 Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 13 13
14 Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 14 14
15 Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 15 15
16 Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 16 16
17 Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL 17 17
18 Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 18 18
19 Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND 19 19
20 Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 20 20
21 Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 21 21
22 Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 22 22
23 Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 23 23
24 Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 24 24
25 Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 25 25
26 Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 26 26
27 Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 27 27
28 Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 28 28
29 Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL 29 29
30 Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 30 30
31 Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 31 31
32 Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 32 32
33 Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 33 33
34 Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 34 34
35 Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 35 35
36 Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 36 36
37 Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 37 37
38 Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 38 38
39 Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 39 39
40 Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 40 40
41 Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 41 41
42 Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 42 42
43 Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 43 43
44 Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 44 44
45 Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 45 45
46 Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 46 46
47 Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 47 47
48 Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 48 48
49 Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 49 49
50 Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 50 50
51 Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 51 51
52 Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 52 52
53 Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 53 53
54 Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 54 54
55 Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 55 55
56 Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 56 56
57 Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 57 57
58 Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 58 58
59 Feva 4347 Royal Southern YC / St Paul's School Ben WAHA Arthur DOYLE 59 59
60 Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 60 60
61 Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 61 61
62 Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 62 62
63 Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 63 63
64 Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 64 64
65 Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 65 65
66 Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 66 66
67 Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 67 67
68 Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 68 68
69 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 69 69
70 Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 70 70
71 Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 71 71
72 Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 72 72
73 Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 73 73
74 Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 74 74
75 Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 75 75
76 Feva 4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Cristian EDMONDS Alice EDMONDS 76 76
77 Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 77 77
78 Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 78 78
79 Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS 79 79
80 Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 80 80
81 Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 81 81
82 Feva 4033 QMSC Emily Kirkby Sam Blunden 82 82
83 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 83 83
84 Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 84 84
85 Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 85 85
86 Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 86 86
87 Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 87 87
88 Feva 4206 QMSC Matthew Walmsley Will Key 88 88
89 Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 89 89
90 Feva 4190 QMSC Tom Mallett Harry Garstka 90 90
91 Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 91 91
92 Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 92 92
93 Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS DNS 95

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew Place Points
1 Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 1 1
2 Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 2 2
3 Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 3 3
4 Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 4 4
5 Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 5 5
6 Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 6 6
7 Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 7 7
8 Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 8 8
9 Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 9 9
10 Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 10 10
11 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 11 11
12 Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 12 12
13 Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 13 13
14 Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 14 14
15 Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 15 15
16 Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 16 16
17 Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 17 17
18 Feva 4347 Royal Southern YC / St Paul's School Ben WAHA Arthur DOYLE 18 18
19 Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 19 19
20 Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 20 20
21 Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 21 21
22 Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 22 22
23 Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS 23 23
24 Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 24 24
25 Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 25 25
26 Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 26 26
27 Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 27 27
28 Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 28 28
29 Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 29 29
30 Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 30 30
31 Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 31 31
32 Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 32 32
33 Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL 33 33
34 Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 34 34
35 Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 35 35
36 Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 36 36
37 Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 37 37
38 Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 38 38
39 Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 39 39
40 Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 40 40
41 Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 41 41
42 Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 42 42
43 Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 43 43
44 Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 44 44
45 Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS 45 45
46 Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 46 46
47 Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 47 47
48 Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 48 48
49 Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 49 49
50 Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 50 50
51 Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 51 51
52 Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 52 52
53 Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 53 53
54 Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 54 54
55 Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 55 55
56 Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 56 56
57 Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 57 57
58 Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 58 58
59 Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 59 59
60 Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 60 60
61 Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 61 61
62 Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 62 62
63 Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 63 63
64 Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 64 64
65 Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 65 65
66 Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 66 66
67 Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 67 67
68 Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 68 68
69 Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS 69 69
70 Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 70 70
71 Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 71 71
72 Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 72 72
73 Feva 4135 Oakham School / Rutland SC Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 73 73
74 Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 74 74
75 Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 75 75
76 Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 76 76
77 Feva 4206 QMSC Matthew Walmsley Will Key 77 77
78 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 78 78
79 Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 79 79
80 Feva 4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Cristian EDMONDS Alice EDMONDS 80 80
81 Feva 4190 QMSC Tom Mallett Harry Garstka 81 81
82 Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 82 82
83 Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 83 83
84 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 84 84
85 Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 85 85
86 Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 86 86
87 Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 87 87
88 Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 88 88
89 Feva 4033 QMSC Emily Kirkby Sam Blunden 89 89
90 Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT BFD 95
90 Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP BFD 95
90 Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND BFD 95
90 Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL DSQ 95
90 Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL BFD 95

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo Club Helm Crew Place Points
1 Feva 6 Hollowell SC / Bartley SC Arran HOLMAN Crispin BEAUMONT 1 1
2 Feva 4332 Hayling Island SC Elliott WELLS Jake TODD 2 2
3 Feva 4606 Oakham School / Rutland SC Will ROBINSON Joe HILLS 3 3
4 Feva 4648 Royal Lymington YC Jenny CROPLEY PIPPA CROPLEY 4 4
5 Feva 4032 Royal Southern YC Max CLAPP Sally CLAPP 5 5
6 Feva 4344 Burnham SC Chay TAYLOR Stirling TAYLOR 6 6
7 Feva 4355 HISC / Lymington Town SC / Royal Lym. YC Anna PRESCOTT Jess EALES 7 7
8 Feva 1412 Tudor SC Max MATTHEWS Guy RIVINGTON 8 8
9 Feva 4631 Weir Wood SC / Bewl Valley SC Emma BAKER Harriet BLACK 9 9
10 Feva 1518 Island Barn SC James CURTIS Harry PHELPS 10 10
11 Feva 4627 Burnham SC James HUTTON-PENMAN Thomas JAYASEKARA 11 11
12 Feva 3750 Hayling Island SC Jamie SMITH David BRAND 12 12
13 Feva 3424 Docklands S&WC Courtney BILBROUGH Orla MITCHELL 13 13
14 Feva 1883 Ogston SC Harvey MARTIN Will WARD 14 14
15 Feva 3105 Hayling Island SC / Burghfield SC Tom DARLING Will DOLIN 15 15
16 Feva 3900 South Caernarvonshire YC / Cardiff Bay Y Lucy BEST Ciara BERRY 16 16
17 Feva 4071 Thorpe Bay YC Max DUCE Ben FARENDEN 17 17
18 Feva 4623 Royal Lymington YC / Warsash SC Edward NORBURY Steve NORBURY 18 18
19 Feva 1664 HISC / Cardiff Bay YC / Bowmoor SC Jack NUNN Jonathan BADDERLEY 19 19
20 Feva 4085 Lymington Town SC / HISC Samuel GRADE Katie PRESCOTT 20 20
21 Feva 1486 Royal Burnham YC / Burnham SC Arthur BROWN Niamh DAVIES 21 21
22 Feva 4251 Hayling Island SC Robert MASTERMAN Marcus PAYNE 22 22
23 Feva 1295 Warsash SC Robbie KING William BEDFORD 23 23
24 Feva 4639 Royal Southern YC Ben RICHARDS Sam RICHARDS 24 24
25 Feva 3626 Port Dinorwic SC / Budworth SC Alex JOESBURY Emlyn WILLIAMS 25 25
26 Feva 839 Dabchicks SC / Alton Water SC Jonny WATKINS Will TAYLOR 26 26
27 Feva 4347 Royal Southern YC / St Paul's School Ben WAHA Arthur DOYLE 27 27
28 Feva 2523 Royal Torbay YC Connie MEEK Immy SEWELL 28 28
29 Feva 4608 Oakham School / Rutland SC Sam BARSON Bradley DUFFY 29 29
30 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton Hannah BRISTOW Izzi BRISTOW 30 30
31 Feva 4102 Burghfield SC Matt HILL Joe REEVE 31 31
32 Feva 3788 Docklands S&WC Oliver SCOTT Tom MITCHELL 32 32
33 Feva 3999 Bowmoor SC Matt WALKER-MORECROFT Dom COTTERILL 33 33
34 Feva 2577 Wraysbury Lake SC Jenny SMALLWOOD Jamie WEBB 34 34
35 Feva 4062 Hayling Island SC / Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL Dominic HALL 35 35
36 Feva 2574 Hayling Island / Papercourt SC Jessy HAMMETT Hattie LUCAS-CLEMENTS 36 36
37 Feva 4625 Burghfield SC Paddy GANNON Sam PEARCE 37 37
38 Feva 3030 Cardiff Bay YC James DANDO James THOMAS 38 38
39 Feva 4604 Burnham SC Kathryn HUTTON-PENMAN Matthew JAYASEKARA 39 39
40 Feva 56 Draycote Water SC / Hayling Island SC Harriet WINBUSH Alice MASTERMAN 40 40
41 Feva 3120 Emsworth SC / Papercourt SC Lauren MILES Esther FENTON-JONES 41 41
42 Feva 4641 Hayling Island SC Josh STRAUSS Jack MITCHELL 42 42
43 Feva 2000 Thorpe Bay YC Joudan SWINDON Alex BRADLEY 43 43
44 Feva 4039 Oxford Pirates Wills MURRAY Will ORMEROD 44 44
45 Feva 2508 Royal Torbay YC Jamie JOBSON Eve GADD 45 45
46 Feva 2047 Burnham SC / Draycote Water SC Flynn DAVIES Daniel LEWIS 46 46
47 Feva 4385 Hayling Island SC / Chichester YC Libi ASKEW Emily PROUD 47 47
48 Feva 3734 Oakham School / Rutland SC Gregory SALE Alex FROST 48 48
49 Feva 1836 Chew Valley Lake SC Reuben WOODBRIDGE Alice WOODBRIDGE 49 49
50 Feva 4620 Hill Head SC / Thornbury SC Cameron WEBBER Joseph FENWICK 50 50
51 Feva 2012 Emsworth SC / Chichester YC Phoebe WARREN Tabitha PEEL 51 51
52 Feva 3100 HISC / Papercourt SC / Queen Mary SC Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Lucy HARRIS 52 52
53 Feva 3737 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Edward HAYNES Henry BOWERS 53 53
54 Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC Immi SLINN Ruby GRIFFIN 54 54
55 Feva 4150 Thorpe Bay YC Jonathan SNOW Peter SNOW 55 55
56 Feva 4079 Thorpe Bay YC Madeleine HOPPER Phillippa HADLEY 56 56
57 Feva 4530 Royal Lymington YC / Hayling Island SC James EALES Katie CRUICKSHANK 57 57
58 Feva 3733 Sevenoaks School / Bough Beech SC Tom SMITH Daniel WILSON 58 58
59 Feva 4622 Queen Mary SC Buzz GILKS Poppy GILKS 59 59
60 Feva 3811 Draycote Water SC / Aldeburgh SC Rebecca LEWIS Fiona MULCAHY 60 60
61 Feva 2215 Royal Torbay YC Max GRIGGS Cody GRIGGS 61 61
62 Feva 1307 Oakham School / Rutland SC Nick NEVE Henry NEVE 62 62
63 Feva 4415 Hayling Island SC Nick ROBINS Alicia CAMPBELL-BOTTOMS 63 63
64 Feva 4133 Oakham School / Rutland SC Lily STREATFEILD Emily ATKINSON 64 64
65 Feva 3782 Docklands S&WC Oliver GRIFFITHS Cameron CURRIE 65 65
66 Feva 4354 Downs SC Oskar BISSET Max TAYLOR-NOBBS 66 66
67 Feva 4206 QMSC Matthew Walmsley Will Key 67 67
68 Feva 3815 Emsworth SC Molly GILBERT Mollie LIPPETT 68 68
69 Feva 862 Thorpe Bay YC Oliver BARNES-DEAN Patrick STILLMAN 69 69
70 Feva 4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Cristian EDMONDS Alice EDMONDS 70 70
71 Feva 4194 Draycote Water SC Dominic HALL Jonathan HALL 71 71
72 Feva 2617 Royal Torbay YC Emma BARNETT Jessie JOBSON 72 72
73 Feva 3726 Upper Thames SC Louise HUGHES Deborah HUGHES 73 73
74 Feva 797 Hayling Island SC Ella MITCHELL Hannah JENNINGS 74 74
75 Feva 3416 Docklands S&WC Charlie STANNARD Annie BOYLE 75 75
76 Feva 4043 Thorpe Bay YC Ella KILKELLY Libi FARENDEN-MANNING 76 76
77 Feva 4135 Oakham School / Rutland SC Stuart DOUGHTY Will BYFORD 77 77
78 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Joseph THOMAS Matthew KITE 78 78
79 Feva 2280 Welsh Harp London / Aldeburgh YC James SCOTT Leo LEARNER 79 79
80 Feva 2571 Upper Thames SC Alice MARKHAM Anna SHELDON 80 80
81 Feva 4635 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN Nathan ALLEN 81 81
82 Feva 2099 HISC Richard APTHORP Asher ROBINSON 82 82
83 Feva 1977 Draycote Water SC Benedict AVEYARD Guido BLEE 83 83
84 Feva 1250 Baltic Wharf SC Milo GORDON Michael DENNIS 84 84
85 Feva 211 Shropshire SC / Oakham Sch. / Rutland SC Tom DUTTON Henry POTTLE 85 85
86 Feva 4051 Thorpe Bay YC Alex HADLEY Edward ELMORE 86 86
87 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC Ellie WALLTON Abi RILEY 87 87
88 Feva 3537 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS Philippa CHANDLER 88 88
89 Feva 576 Emsworth SC Issy GILBERT Martin GILBERT 89 89
90 Feva 4630 Hayling Island SC Hannah BIRCHALL Olivia WATKINS 90 90
91 Feva 4190 QMSC Tom Mallett Harry Garstka 91 91
92 Feva 2376 Docklands S&WC Isobel CURRIE Raya UZUNOVA 92 92
93 Feva 3746 Oakham School / Rutland SC Hannah LEAF Lottie NEVE 93 93

www.queenmary.org.uk
sailondon@queenmary.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com