SE Topper Traveller No2

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 17501 Papercourt SC Clive Jackson 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 8.0 4.0
2nd 45710 RYA James Cook 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 10.0 6.0
3rd 36720 CMYC Michael O'Driscoll (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 7.0
4th 46438 QMSC Edward Benz (10.0) 7.0 2.0 4.0 23.0 13.0
5th 47079 - - Emma Crane (7.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 22.0 15.0
6th 47154 QMSC Hakan Digby 5.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0) 32.0 17.0
7th 46374 QMSC Daniel Thompson 3.0 (12.0) 7.0 10.0 32.0 20.0
8th 45238 RYA William Cook 6.0 (13.0) 11.0 6.0 36.0 23.0
9th 45096 Oxford SC Hannah Kunert (23.0) 2.0 13.0 13.0 51.0 28.0
10th 46465 QMSC Spike Duncan (16.0) 16.0 8.0 7.0 47.0 31.0
11th 44343 Crawley Mariners Andy O'Driscoll 9.0 8.0 14.0 (16.0) 47.0 31.0
12th 46274 Bewl Valley SC Molly Sacker (21.0) 10.0 10.0 11.0 52.0 31.0
13th 44513 QMSC Rosie Johnson 14.0 (15.0) 12.0 8.0 49.0 34.0
14th 46223 Blue Circle SC Morgam Archer 11.0 9.0 (15.0) 14.0 49.0 34.0
15th 21137 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo Burrows 8.0 11.0 (19.0) 17.0 55.0 36.0
16th 46016 HISC Jonathan Ashworth 20.0 (25.0) 9.0 9.0 63.0 38.0
17th 44583 Broadstairs SC Imogen Cage-White 12.0 (20.0) 16.0 12.0 60.0 40.0
18th 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 13.0 14.0 18.0 (21.0) 66.0 45.0
19th 46213 QMSC Erin Guy 17.0 17.0 17.0 (18.0) 69.0 51.0
20th 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth 18.0 19.0 (20.0) 20.0 77.0 57.0
21st 21517 - - Sara Shelly 15.0 18.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 87.0 60.0
22nd 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker 19.0 (22.0) 22.0 19.0 82.0 60.0
23rd 10003 QMSC Coco Barrett 24.0 (26.0) 21.0 22.0 93.0 67.0
24th 46725 QMSC Tom Bithell 22.0 23.0 23.0 (25.0) 93.0 68.0
25th 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke (25.0) 21.0 25.0 23.0 94.0 69.0
26th 46727 QMSC Ryan Mahnke (26.0) 24.0 24.0 24.0 98.0 72.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club Helm Place Points
1 17501 Papercourt SC Clive Jackson 1 1.0
2 45710 RYA James Cook 2 2.0
3 46374 QMSC Daniel Thompson 3 3.0
4 36720 CMYC Michael O'Driscoll 4 4.0
5 47154 QMSC Hakan Digby 5 5.0
6 45238 RYA William Cook 6 6.0
7 47079 - - Emma Crane 7 7.0
8 21137 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo Burrows 8 8.0
9 44343 Crawley Mariners Andy O'Driscoll 9 9.0
10 46438 QMSC Edward Benz 10 10.0
11 46223 Blue Circle SC Morgam Archer 11 11.0
12 44583 Broadstairs SC Imogen Cage-White 12 12.0
13 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 13 13.0
14 44513 QMSC Rosie Johnson 14 14.0
15 21517 - - Sara Shelly 15 15.0
16 46465 QMSC Spike Duncan 16 16.0
17 46213 QMSC Erin Guy 17 17.0
18 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth 18 18.0
19 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker 19 19.0
20 46016 HISC Jonathan Ashworth 20 20.0
21 46274 Bewl Valley SC Molly Sacker 21 21.0
22 46725 QMSC Tom Bithell 22 22.0
23 45096 Oxford SC Hannah Kunert 23 23.0
24 10003 QMSC Coco Barrett 24 24.0
25 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke 25 25.0
26 46727 QMSC Ryan Mahnke 26 26.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club Helm Place Points
1 36720 CMYC Michael O'Driscoll 1 1.0
2 45096 Oxford SC Hannah Kunert 2 2.0
3 45710 RYA James Cook 3 3.0
4 17501 Papercourt SC Clive Jackson 4 4.0
5 47079 - - Emma Crane 5 5.0
6 47154 QMSC Hakan Digby 6 6.0
7 46438 QMSC Edward Benz 7 7.0
8 44343 Crawley Mariners Andy O'Driscoll 8 8.0
9 46223 Blue Circle SC Morgam Archer 9 9.0
10 46274 Bewl Valley SC Molly Sacker 10 10.0
11 21137 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo Burrows 11 11.0
12 46374 QMSC Daniel Thompson 12 12.0
13 45238 RYA William Cook 13 13.0
14 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 14 14.0
15 44513 QMSC Rosie Johnson 15 15.0
16 46465 QMSC Spike Duncan 16 16.0
17 46213 QMSC Erin Guy 17 17.0
18 21517 - - Sara Shelly 18 18.0
19 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth 19 19.0
20 44583 Broadstairs SC Imogen Cage-White 20 20.0
21 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke 21 21.0
22 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker 22 22.0
23 46725 QMSC Tom Bithell 23 23.0
24 46727 QMSC Ryan Mahnke 24 24.0
25 46016 HISC Jonathan Ashworth 25 25.0
26 10003 QMSC Coco Barrett 26 26.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club Helm Place Points
1 17501 Papercourt SC Clive Jackson 1 1.0
2 46438 QMSC Edward Benz 2 2.0
3 36720 CMYC Michael O'Driscoll 3 3.0
4 45710 RYA James Cook 4 4.0
5 47079 - - Emma Crane 5 5.0
6 47154 QMSC Hakan Digby 6 6.0
7 46374 QMSC Daniel Thompson 7 7.0
8 46465 QMSC Spike Duncan 8 8.0
9 46016 HISC Jonathan Ashworth 9 9.0
10 46274 Bewl Valley SC Molly Sacker 10 10.0
11 45238 RYA William Cook 11 11.0
12 44513 QMSC Rosie Johnson 12 12.0
13 45096 Oxford SC Hannah Kunert 13 13.0
14 44343 Crawley Mariners Andy O'Driscoll 14 14.0
15 46223 Blue Circle SC Morgam Archer 15 15.0
16 44583 Broadstairs SC Imogen Cage-White 16 16.0
17 46213 QMSC Erin Guy 17 17.0
18 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 18 18.0
19 21137 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo Burrows 19 19.0
20 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth 20 20.0
21 10003 QMSC Coco Barrett 21 21.0
22 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker 22 22.0
23 46725 QMSC Tom Bithell 23 23.0
24 46727 QMSC Ryan Mahnke 24 24.0
25 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke 25 25.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club Helm Place Points
1 45710 RYA James Cook 1 1.0
2 17501 Papercourt SC Clive Jackson 2 2.0
3 36720 CMYC Michael O'Driscoll 3 3.0
4 46438 QMSC Edward Benz 4 4.0
5 47079 - - Emma Crane 5 5.0
6 45238 RYA William Cook 6 6.0
7 46465 QMSC Spike Duncan 7 7.0
8 44513 QMSC Rosie Johnson 8 8.0
9 46016 HISC Jonathan Ashworth 9 9.0
10 46374 QMSC Daniel Thompson 10 10.0
11 46274 Bewl Valley SC Molly Sacker 11 11.0
12 44583 Broadstairs SC Imogen Cage-White 12 12.0
13 45096 Oxford SC Hannah Kunert 13 13.0
14 46223 Blue Circle SC Morgam Archer 14 14.0
15 47154 QMSC Hakan Digby 15 15.0
16 44343 Crawley Mariners Andy O'Driscoll 16 16.0
17 21137 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo Burrows 17 17.0
18 46213 QMSC Erin Guy 18 18.0
19 46538 QMSC Isobel Walker 19 19.0
20 22656 QMSC Emily Butterworth 20 20.0
21 28352 CMYC Izac Dodds 21 21.0
22 10003 QMSC Coco Barrett 22 22.0
23 46212 QMSC Owen Mahnke 23 23.0
24 46727 QMSC Ryan Mahnke 24 24.0
25 46725 QMSC Tom Bithell 25 25.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com