Show more

Like most websites we uses cookies. In order to deliver a personalised, responsive service and to improve the site, we remember and store information about how you use it. This is done using simple text files called cookies which sit on your computer. These cookies are completely safe and secure and will never contain any sensitive information. They are used only by us. The information you provide will be used solely for dealing with you for your activities at Queen Mary Sailing Club. The club has a data privacy policy which can be found at https://queenmary.bookinglive.com/the-club/club-documents your data will be stored and used in accordance with this policy'.

 

Results are provisional as of 17:45 on May 15, 2022

Fast H'Cap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 06/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R7 27/03R8 27/03R9 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R15 24/04R16 24/04R17 01/05R18 01/05R19 15/05R20 15/05TotalNett
1st Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 (1.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 32.0 8.0
2nd Fast H'Cap Tasar 2935 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1042 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 74.6 10.6
3rd Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3372 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1021 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 71.4 13.4
4th Fast H'Cap Phantom 1352 Patrick Hicks   1004 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 95.0 31.0
5th Fast H'Cap RS Aero 7 1930 Joe Slipper   1073 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 103.0 39.0
6th Fast H'Cap RS Aero 7 1778 Angus Davies   1073 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 128.0 64.0
6th Fast H'Cap RS Aero 7 3345 Lorne Whiteway   1073 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 128.0 64.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 06/03R2 06/03R3 13/03R4 13/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R7 27/03R8 27/03R9 03/04R10 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R15 24/04R16 24/04R19 15/05R20 15/05TotalNett
1st RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD (2.0) (2.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 83.6 11.6
2nd RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 RET 100.0 16.0
3rd RS400 RS400 1432 James Alsop Simon Edwards 942 3.0 RET (11.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 103.0 18.0
4th RS400 RS400 1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 RET (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 103.0 24.0
5th RS400 RS400 1342 Max Tosetti Jitka 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 RET (11.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 166.0 67.0
6th RS400 RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Harris 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 169.0 70.0
7th RS400 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 8.6 OOD (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 176.6 77.6
8th RS400 RS400 1399 Richard Gray Catherine Gray 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 178.0 79.0
9th RS400 RS400 1435 Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 942 1.0 2.0 RET (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 179.0 80.0
10th RS400 RS400 1392 Chris Stanton Jules Thorne 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 7.0 RET (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 194.0 95.0

Fast W/L Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 06/03R2 06/03R3 13/03R4 13/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R7 27/03R8 27/03R9 03/04R10 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R15 24/04R16 24/04R17 01/05R18 01/05R19 15/05R20 15/05TotalNett
1st Fast W/L RS200 974 Adam Wickenden Henry Bramall 1037 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 2.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 328.2 18.2
2nd Fast W/L RS200 1265 Julie Harrison Adam Jennings-Frisby 1037 (3.0) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (8.0) (7.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 233.0 21.0
3rd Fast W/L RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD (3.0) 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 276.2 21.2
4th Fast W/L RS400 1432 James Alsop Simon Edwards 942 7.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (8.0) 3.0 2.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 328.0 41.0
5th Fast W/L RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (9.0) 4.0 5.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 RET 332.0 44.0
6th Fast W/L RS400 1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 (9.0 RET) (11.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 316.0 48.0
7th Fast W/L RS700 1041 Simon Hawes   845 7.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 453.0 143.0
8th Fast W/L RS200 638 Mark Phillips Alison Phillips 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 453.0 143.0
9th Fast W/L RS200 770 Doug Marion 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 RET 459.0 149.0
10th Fast W/L Musto Skiff 568 Griff Tanner   849 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 480.0 170.0
11th Fast W/L RS700 1060 Matt Conner   845 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 483.0 173.0
12th Fast W/L RS200 785 Andrew Wishart Gabi Mascio 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 486.0 176.0
13th Fast W/L RS400 1342 Max Tosetti Jitka 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 RET (31.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 506.0 196.0
14th Fast W/L RS200 463 Ed Jones Ruth Law 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 518.0 208.0
15th Fast W/L RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Harris 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 13.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 528.0 218.0
16th Fast W/L Merlin Rocket 3684 Tom Low Ed Low 980 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 560.0 250.0
17th Fast W/L RS200 1604 Matt Venables Dan Venables 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 560.0 250.0
18th Fast W/L RS200 1362 Greg Hall Honor Fell 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 560.0 250.0
19th Fast W/L RS400 1399 Richard Gray Catherine Gray 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 561.0 251.0
20th Fast W/L RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 25.2 OOD (31.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 562.2 252.2
21st Fast W/L RS400 1435 Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 942 1.0 4.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 563.0 253.0
22nd Fast W/L RS800 820 Bryan Ormond Anna Prescott 799 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 565.0 255.0
23rd Fast W/L RS200 1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 567.0 257.0
24th Fast W/L RS200 1134 Harry Tee Annika Lenz 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 3.0 568.0 258.0
25th Fast W/L RS100 8.4 183 Dave Tarr   1004 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 569.0 259.0
26th Fast W/L Hadron H2 105 Tim Garvin   1034 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 592.0 282.0
27th Fast W/L International Moth 4578 Andew Friend   550 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 594.0 284.0
28th Fast W/L International Moth 3613 Arthur Henderson   550 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 596.0 286.0
29th Fast W/L RS200 1174 Adam Swift Emily Webster 1037 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 598.0 288.0
30th Fast W/L RS400 1392 Chris Stanton Jules Thorne 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 RET (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 600.0 290.0

ILCA 6/7 Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 61, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 06/03R2 06/03R3 13/03R4 13/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R7 27/03R8 27/03R9 03/04R10 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R15 24/04R16 24/04R17 01/05R18 01/05R19 15/05R20 15/05TotalNett
1st ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 (4.0) (4.0) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (18.0 RET) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) 2.1 OOD 2.1 OOD 4.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0) 315.2 21.2
2nd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 224415 Chris Ellyatt   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (29.0 UFD) (14.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 (14.0) 3.0 (11.0) 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 (62.0 DNC) 423.0 38.0
3rd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 219098 Andrew Whittaker   1112 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 (12.0) 5.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0) 1.0 4.0 5.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 6.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (15.0) (62.0 DNC) 460.0 43.0
4th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 (62.0 DNC) (19.0 RET) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 1.0 (20.0 OCS) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 2.0 (20.0 UFD) 5.0 2.0 (14.0) (18.0) 446.0 45.0
5th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217429 Guy Noble   1112 8.0 3.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 4.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0) 571.0 53.0
6th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 12.0 1.0 (17.0) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 UFD) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 592.0 59.0
7th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 (16.0) 5.0 (14.0) 3.0 5.0 (9.0) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 9.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (20.0) 9.0 (31.0) (26.0 DNF) 423.0 59.0
8th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 160563 Mike Bean   1112 5.0 12.0 3.0 (18.0 OCS) 2.0 8.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (14.0) 8.0 4.0 10.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (14.0) 12.0 (13.0) 4.0 499.0 68.0
9th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215412 Andy Omasta   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 9.0 (10.0) (13.0) (13.0) 3.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 (10.0) (11.0) (16.0) 8.0 6.0 (16.0) (12.0) 8.0 296.0 71.0
10th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 (15.0) (62.0 DNC) (13.0) 13.0 (19.0) 10.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 RET) (19.0) (26.0 DNF) 436.0 72.0
11th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215380 James Baxter   1112 10.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 3.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 12.0 1.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 17.0 10.0 702.0 82.0
12th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 11.0 9.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 14.0 7.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 706.0 86.0
13th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1112 12.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 (26.0) (17.0) 9.0 11.0 14.0 4.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (16.0) (24.0 RET) 7.0 6.0 548.0 93.0
14th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212199 Ninian Eadie   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (17.0) (26.0 RET) 12.0 9.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 6.0 (22.0) (15.0) 562.0 110.0
15th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212396 Adrian Elwood   1112 (20.0) (19.0 RET) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 16.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 (20.0) 15.0 3.0 5.0 (24.0) 17.0 576.0 121.0
16th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211257 David Casale   1112 6.0 6.0 8.0 18.0 RET 10.0 18.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 13.0 20.0 OCS 15.0 12.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (28.0) (62.0 DNC) 712.0 126.0
17th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (24.0) (23.0) 16.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 (62.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 10.0 (22.0) 18.0 (23.0) (21.0) 572.0 149.0
18th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204544 Nick Pepper   1112 21.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 14.0 2.0 6.0 8.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 21.0 7.0 781.0 161.0
19th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1112 9.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 7.0 16.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 19.0 15.0 8.0 3.0 782.0 162.0
20th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 21 Rafael Matarazzo   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 16.7 OOD 16.7 OOD 18.0 14.0 16.7 OOD 16.7 OOD (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 786.8 166.8
21st ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 209265 Michael Hicks   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 788.0 168.0
22nd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218155 Simon Cavey   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 8.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 789.0 169.0
23rd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 190673 Joe Mole   1112 18.0 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 23.0 19.0 (27.0) (62.0 DNC) 765.0 180.0
24th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217877 Matthew Knight   1112 3.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 22.0 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 18.0 8.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 828.0 208.0
25th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 163517 James Hamerton   1112 11.0 7.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 17.0 14.0 20.0 20.0 844.0 224.0
26th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202460 Roger Douglas   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 16.0 12.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 21.0 4.0 16.0 14.0 849.0 229.0
27th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217871 Mark Lyttle   1112 1.0 2.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 889.0 269.0
28th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215788 David Popper   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 23.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 22.0 RET 18.0 20.0 13.0 19.0 16.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 26.0 62.0 DNC 901.0 281.0
29th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 29.0 22.0 935.0 315.0
30th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214130 Tom Nash   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 25.0 26.0 DNF 952.0 332.0
31st ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218279 David Surkov   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 15.0 13.0 10.0 19.0 952.0 332.0
32nd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 89 Simon Sydenham   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 10.0 13.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 978.0 358.0
33rd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215198 Roger O'Gorman   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 996.0 376.0
34th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 997.0 377.0
35th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 177861 Alison Stevens   1112 14.0 10.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,000.0 380.0
36th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 200509 Marshall King   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,011.0 391.0
37th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211726 Daniel Fletcher   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1.0 24.0 UFD 11.0 2.0 1,030.0 410.0
38th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 174570 Oliver Adams   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 18.0 9.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,036.0 416.0
39th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 186375 Richard Gray   1112 17.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,047.0 427.0
40th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 6712 Mihail Yankov   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 19.0 DNS 11.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 30.0 5.0 1,057.0 437.0
41st ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 186130 Aaron Brookes   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 20.0 21.0 13.0 13.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,059.0 439.0
42nd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202457 Sara Scott   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 19.0 20.0 RET 21.0 17.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,069.0 449.0
43rd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 191822 Mike Wood   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 27.0 24.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,074.0 454.0
44th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 159331 Andrew Caird   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 25.0 22.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 22.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,123.0 503.0
45th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 179608 Gareth Edwards   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,132.0 512.0
46th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202543 Aaron Evans   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 13.0 7.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,136.0 516.0
47th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215302 Tom Tindall   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,139.0 519.0
48th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211374 Steven Fowles   1112 13.0 13.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,142.0 522.0
49th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 5230 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 9.0 19.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,144.0 524.0
50th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 201100 Paul Cooper   1112 19.0 16.0 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,151.0 531.0
51st ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 8699 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 12.0 24.0 UFD 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,152.0 532.0
52nd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217179 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 17.0 20.0 RET (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,153.0 533.0
53rd ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 7306 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,154.0 534.0
54th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 201691 Paul Hurn   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,155.0 535.0
55th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215300 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 20.0 NSC 20.0 NSC (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,156.0 536.0
56th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 163614 Phil Stevens   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 19.0 23.0 RET 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,158.0 538.0
57th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 101 #   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 22.0 RET 23.0 UFD 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,161.0 541.0
58th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 9.0 62.0 DNC 1,187.0 567.0
59th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 3 Luca Simoncelli   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 9.0 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,187.0 567.0
60th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 192654 Ian Paczek   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 OOD 62.0 OOD 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,240.0 620.0
60th ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 203157 Mihail Yankov   1112 (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) (62.0 DNC) 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 62.0 DNC 1,240.0 620.0

ILCA 6 Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 06/03R2 06/03R3 13/03R4 13/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R7 27/03R8 27/03R9 03/04R10 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R15 24/04R16 24/04R17 01/05R18 01/05R19 15/05R20 15/05TotalNett
1st ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 216547 David Bates   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 185.0 19.0
2nd ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 190673 Joe Mole   1147 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) (18.0 DNC) 196.0 28.0
3rd ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 217877 Matthew Knight   1147 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 229.0 49.0
4th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 212396 Adrian Elwood   1147 6.0 7.0 RET (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 241.0 61.0
5th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 257.0 77.0
6th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 219098 Andrew Whittaker   1147 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 18.0 DNC 263.0 83.0
7th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 204678 Mark Sancken   1147 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 273.0 93.0
8th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 177861 Alison Stevens   1147 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 283.0 103.0
9th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 214130 Tom Nash   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 DNF 304.0 124.0
10th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 202457 Sara Scott   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 RET 4.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 305.0 125.0
11th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 191822 Mike Wood   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 311.0 131.0
12th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 215412 Andy Omasta   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 316.0 136.0
13th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 202543 Aaron Evans   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 326.0 146.0
14th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 5230 #   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 329.0 149.0
15th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 201691 Paul Hurn   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 333.0 153.0
16th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 7306 #   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 333.0 153.0
17th ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 163614 Phil Stevens   1147 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 347.0 167.0

Slow H'Cap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR3 13/03R4 13/03R5 20/03R6 20/03R9 03/04R11 10/04R12 10/04R13 17/04R14 17/04R17 01/05R18 01/05R19 15/05TotalNett
1st Slow H'Cap ILCA 4/Laser 4.7 216887 Max Duggan   1208 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 101.0 29.0
2nd Slow H'Cap RS Feva XL 7056 Trinny Fry Alistair Fry 1244 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 101.0 29.0
3rd Slow H'Cap Topper QM Jasper Jenkin   1365 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 122.0 50.0
4th Slow H'Cap Topper 4 James Gill   1365 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 122.0 50.0
5th Slow H'Cap Solo 5965 Chris Stafford   1152 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 RET (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 124.0 52.0
6th Slow H'Cap Topper 3 Archie Duggan   1365 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 124.0 52.0
7th Slow H'Cap RS Neo 218 Robert Tate   1180 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 RET 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 127.0 55.0
8th Slow H'Cap Topper 48901 Jasper Jenkins   1365 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 133.0 61.0
9th Slow H'Cap RS Feva XL 5236 Nicolas Hagemann Misha Turnbull 1244 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 144.0 72.0
9th Slow H'Cap Topper QM Ben Gomersall   1365 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 144.0 72.0
9th Slow H'Cap GP14 14266 Alastair Fry Kate Fry 1130 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 144.0 72.0

R19 15/05 - Fast H'Cap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 43.47 0.42.53 1.0
2 Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3372 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1021 OOD   1.7

R20 15/05 - Fast H'Cap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 41.02 0.40.11 1.0
2 Fast H'Cap Flying 15 3372 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1021 OOD   1.7

R19 15/05 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 44.00 0.46.43 1.0
2 RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 44.16 0.47.00 2.0
3 RS400 RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Harris 942 47.07 0.50.01 3.0

R20 15/05 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 48.28 0.51.27 1.0
2 RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 RET   3.0

R19 15/05 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast W/L Musto Skiff 568 Griff Tanner   849 35.20 0.41.37 1.0
2 Fast W/L RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 44.00 0.46.43 2.0
3 Fast W/L RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 44.16 0.47.00 3.0
4 Fast W/L RS200 770 Doug Marion 1037 48.48 0.47.04 4.0
5 Fast W/L RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Harris 942 47.07 0.50.01 5.0
6 Fast W/L RS200 1134 Harry Tee Annika Lenz 1037 DNF   7.0

R20 15/05 - Fast W/L Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast W/L Musto Skiff 568 Griff Tanner   849 41.37 0.49.01 1.0
2 Fast W/L RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 48.28 0.51.27 2.0
3 Fast W/L RS200 1134 Harry Tee Annika Lenz 1037 63.23 1.01.07 3.0
4 Fast W/L RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 RET   6.0
4 Fast W/L RS200 770 Doug Marion 1037 RET   6.0

R19 15/05 - ILCA 6/7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215198 Roger O'Gorman   1112 1 1.0
2 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 2 2.0
3 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217871 Mark Lyttle   1112 3 3.0
4 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 4 4.0
5 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 224415 Chris Ellyatt   1112 5 5.0
6 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217429 Guy Noble   1112 6 6.0
7 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1112 7 7.0
8 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1112 8 8.0
9 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 183153 Matthew Fletcher   1112 9 9.0
10 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218279 David Surkov   1112 10 10.0
11 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211726 Daniel Fletcher   1112 11 11.0
12 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215412 Andy Omasta   1112 12 12.0
13 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 160563 Mike Bean   1112 13 13.0
14 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 14 14.0
15 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 219098 Andrew Whittaker   1112 15 15.0
16 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202460 Roger Douglas   1112 16 16.0
17 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215380 James Baxter   1112 17 17.0
18 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218155 Simon Cavey   1112 18 18.0
19 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 19 19.0
20 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 163517 James Hamerton   1112 20 20.0
21 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204544 Nick Pepper   1112 21 21.0
22 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212199 Ninian Eadie   1112 22 22.0
23 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 23 23.0
24 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212396 Adrian Elwood   1112 24 24.0
25 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214130 Tom Nash   1112 25 25.0
26 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215788 David Popper   1112 26 26.0
27 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 190673 Joe Mole   1112 27 27.0
28 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211257 David Casale   1112 28 28.0
29 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1112 29 29.0
30 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 6712 Mihail Yankov   1112 30 30.0
31 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 31 31.0

R20 15/05 - ILCA 6/7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215198 Roger O'Gorman   1112 1 1.0
2 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 211726 Daniel Fletcher   1112 2 2.0
3 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1112 3 3.0
4 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 160563 Mike Bean   1112 4 4.0
5 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 6712 Mihail Yankov   1112 5 5.0
6 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1112 6 6.0
7 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 204544 Nick Pepper   1112 7 7.0
8 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215412 Andy Omasta   1112 8 8.0
9 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 9 9.0
10 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215380 James Baxter   1112 10 10.0
11 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 11 11.0
12 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217429 Guy Noble   1112 12 12.0
13 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 217871 Mark Lyttle   1112 13 13.0
14 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202460 Roger Douglas   1112 14 14.0
15 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212199 Ninian Eadie   1112 15 15.0
16 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218155 Simon Cavey   1112 16 16.0
17 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 212396 Adrian Elwood   1112 17 17.0
18 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 18 18.0
19 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 218279 David Surkov   1112 19 19.0
20 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 163517 James Hamerton   1112 20 20.0
21 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 21 21.0
22 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1112 22 22.0
23 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 DNF 26.0
23 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 DNF 26.0
23 ILCA 6/7 ILCA 7/Laser 214130 Tom Nash   1112 DNF 26.0

R19 15/05 - ILCA 6 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 215412 Andy Omasta   1147 32 1.0
2 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 219098 Andrew Whittaker   1147 33 2.0
3 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 216547 David Bates   1147 34 3.0
4 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 212396 Adrian Elwood   1147 35 4.0
5 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 214130 Tom Nash   1147 36 5.0
6 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 190673 Joe Mole   1147 37 6.0
7 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1147 38 7.0

R20 15/05 - ILCA 6 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 212396 Adrian Elwood   1147 23 1.0
2 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 216547 David Bates   1147 24 2.0
3 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 202457 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1147 25 3.0
4 ILCA 6 ILCA 6/Laser Radial 214130 Tom Nash   1147 DNF 5.0

R19 15/05 - Slow H'Cap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow H'Cap Topper 48901 Jasper Jenkins   1365 41.56 0.30.43 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com