Show more

Like most websites we uses cookies. In order to deliver a personalised, responsive service and to improve the site, we remember and store information about how you use it. This is done using simple text files called cookies which sit on your computer. These cookies are completely safe and secure and will never contain any sensitive information. They are used only by us. The information you provide will be used solely for dealing with you for your activities at Queen Mary Sailing Club. The club has a data privacy policy which can be found at https://queenmary.bookinglive.com/the-club/club-documents your data will be stored and used in accordance with this policy'.

 

Results are provisional as of 17:01 on May 11, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1R2R3R4R5TotalNett
1st ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 7.5 3.5 4.0 1.5 1.0 17.5 17.5
2nd ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 2.0 12.0 1.0 1.5 3.0 19.5 19.5
3rd ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 3.0 9.0 2.0 14.5 2.0 30.5 30.5
4th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 14.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 13.0 50.0 50.0
5th RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 1.0 28.0 14.0 4.0 4.0 51.0 51.0
6th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 7.5 10.0 9.0 17.0 17.0 60.5 60.5
7th ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 4.0 13.5 45.0 UFD 3.0 5.0 70.5 70.5
8th RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 5.0 32.5 19.0 6.0 16.0 78.5 78.5
9th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 28.0 13.5 15.0 13.0 11.0 80.5 80.5
10th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 45.0 UFD 8.0 6.0 11.5 12.0 82.5 82.5
11th ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 27.0 20.0 7.0 14.5 14.0 82.5 82.5
12th ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 13.0 16.0 21.0 28.0 7.5 85.5 85.5
13th ILCA 7 / Laser   215302 Tom Tindall   1112 45.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 8.0 21.0 86.0 86.0
14th ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 45.0 UFD 22.0 13.0 5.0 6.0 91.0 91.0
15th ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 25.0 11.0 3.0 45.0 UFD 9.0 93.0 93.0
16th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   RSA Andrew Whittaker   1147 12.0 45.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 7.5 93.5 93.5
17th ILCA 7 / Laser   215380 James Baxter   1112 10.0 45.0 DNC 5.0 24.0 10.0 94.0 94.0
18th ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 11.0 24.0 24.0 16.0 22.0 97.0 97.0
19th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 20.5 23.0 16.0 25.5 18.0 103.0 103.0
20th ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   216547 David Bates   1147 18.0 2.0 45.0 DNC 18.0 23.0 106.0 106.0
21st ILCA 7 / Laser   213569 Markus Bird   1112 19.0 21.0 12.0 10.0 45.0 DNC 107.0 107.0
22nd RS200   1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1043 9.0 5.0 27.0 21.5 45.0 DNC 107.5 107.5
23rd ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 22.0 19.0 17.5 25.5 24.0 108.0 108.0
24th ILCA 7 / Laser   186375 Richard Gray   1112 17.0 6.0 22.5 45.0 DNC 19.0 109.5 109.5
25th Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 34.0 27.0 33.0 11.5 26.0 131.5 131.5
26th RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 45.0 UFD 18.0 26.0 19.0 27.0 135.0 135.0
27th RS400   409 Michael Gorzkowski Catherine Martin-Jones 942 6.0 17.0 25.0 45.0 RET 45.0 DNC 138.0 138.0
28th RS200   974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1043 23.0 15.0 29.0 29.0 45.0 DNC 141.0 141.0
29th ILCA 7 / Laser   215788 David Popper   1112 20.5 30.0 45.0 DNC 23.0 25.0 143.5 143.5
30th ILCA 4/ Laser 4.7   185598 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1208 26.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 145.0 145.0
31st RS Aero 5   2147 Ollie Leeson   1136 29.0 25.5 22.5 27.0 45.0 DNC 149.0 149.0
32nd ILCA 7 / Laser   211374 Steven Fowles   1112 24.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 RET 21.5 15.0 150.5 150.5
33rd ILCA 7 / Laser   89 Simon Sydenham   1112 45.0 DNC 3.5 20.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 158.5 158.5
34th RS Aero 7   3021 James Leeson   1073 33.0 29.0 30.0 30.0 45.0 DNC 167.0 167.0
35th RS700   914 Graham Blake   845 32.0 32.5 17.5 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 172.0 172.0
36th ILCA 7 / Laser   201100 Paul Cooper   1112 30.0 25.5 28.0 45.0 UFD 45.0 DNC 173.5 173.5
37th ILCA 7 / Laser   217877 Matthew Knight   1112 15.0 31.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 181.0 181.0
38th Moth   2994 Doug Pybus   550 37.0 37.0 34.0 31.0 45.0 DNC 184.0 184.0
39th RS400   1225 Steve Bell Norman Khine 942 35.0 35.0 32.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 192.0 192.0
40th 29er   1328 Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 903 36.0 36.0 31.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 193.0 193.0
41st ILCA 7 / Laser   # #   1112 16.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 196.0 196.0
42nd Flying 15   3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 31.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 211.0 211.0
43rd RS400   1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 45.0 DNC 34.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 214.0 214.0
44th ILCA 7 / Laser   68712 Mihail Yankov   1112 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 225.0 225.0

R1 - 2017-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 10.47 0.10.20 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 11.42 0.10.31 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 11.46 0.10.35 3.0
4 ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 12.11 0.10.57 4.0
5 RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 9.31 0.11.16 5.0
6 RS400   409 Michael Gorzkowski Catherine Martin-Jones 942 10.38 0.11.17 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 13.00 0.11.20 7.5
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 13.00 0.11.20 7.5
9 RS200   1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1043 12.00 0.11.30 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser   215380 James Baxter   1112 12.48 0.11.31 10.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 12.51 0.11.33 11.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   RSA Andrew Whittaker   1147 13.20 0.11.37 12.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 13.07 0.11.48 13.0
14 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 13.34 0.11.50 14.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser   217877 Matthew Knight   1112 13.12 0.11.52 15.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser   # #   1112 13.19 0.11.59 16.0
17 ILCA 7 / Laser   186375 Richard Gray   1112 13.21 0.12.00 17.0
18 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   216547 David Bates   1147 13.51 0.12.04 18.0
19 ILCA 7 / Laser   213569 Markus Bird   1112 13.30 0.12.08 19.0
20 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 13.57 0.12.10 20.5
20 ILCA 7 / Laser   215788 David Popper   1112 13.32 0.12.10 20.5
22 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 14.00 0.12.12 22.0
23 RS200   974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1043 12.44 0.12.13 23.0
24 ILCA 7 / Laser   211374 Steven Fowles   1112 13.36 0.12.14 24.0
25 ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 13.40 0.12.17 25.0
26 ILCA 4/ Laser 4.7   185598 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1208 14.53 0.12.19 26.0
27 ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 13.47 0.12.24 27.0
28 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 14.15 0.12.25 28.0
29 RS Aero 5   2147 Ollie Leeson   1136 14.33 0.12.48 29.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser   201100 Paul Cooper   1112 14.27 0.13.00 30.0
31 Flying 15   3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 13.21 0.13.05 31.0
32 RS700   914 Graham Blake   845 11.06 0.13.08 32.0
33 RS Aero 7   3021 James Leeson   1073 14.22 0.13.23 33.0
34 Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 11.38 0.14.27 34.0
35 RS400   1225 Steve Bell Norman Khine 942 13.53 0.14.44 35.0
36 29er   1328 Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 903 14.54 0.16.30 36.0
37 Moth   2994 Doug Pybus   550 10.12 0.18.33 37.0
38 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 UFD   45.0
38 ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 UFD   45.0
38 RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 UFD   45.0

R2 - 2017-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 ILCA 7 / Laser   215302 Tom Tindall   1112 10.51 0.09.45 1.0
2 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   216547 David Bates   1147 11.28 0.10.00 2.0
3 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 11.33 0.10.04 3.5
3 ILCA 7 / Laser   89 Simon Sydenham   1112 11.12 0.10.04 3.5
5 RS200   1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1043 10.33 0.10.07 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser   186375 Richard Gray   1112 11.18 0.10.10 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 11.54 0.10.22 7.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 11.57 0.10.25 8.0
9 ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 11.37 0.10.27 9.0
10 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 12.00 0.10.28 10.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 11.42 0.10.31 11.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 11.47 0.10.36 12.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 11.50 0.10.38 13.5
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 12.12 0.10.38 13.5
15 RS200   974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1043 11.08 0.10.40 15.0
16 ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 12.00 0.10.47 16.0
17 RS400   409 Michael Gorzkowski Catherine Martin-Jones 942 10.12 0.10.50 17.0
18 RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 11.22 0.10.54 18.0
19 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 12.37 0.11.00 19.0
20 ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 12.19 0.11.05 20.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser   213569 Markus Bird   1112 12.24 0.11.09 21.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 12.33 0.11.17 22.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 13.20 0.11.37 23.0
24 ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 12.58 0.11.40 24.0
25 RS Aero 5   2147 Ollie Leeson   1136 13.38 0.12.00 25.5
25 ILCA 7 / Laser   201100 Paul Cooper   1112 13.21 0.12.00 25.5
27 Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 9.50 0.12.13 27.0
28 RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 12.47 0.12.15 28.0
29 RS Aero 7   3021 James Leeson   1073 13.10 0.12.16 29.0
30 ILCA 7 / Laser   215788 David Popper   1112 13.47 0.12.24 30.0
31 ILCA 7 / Laser   217877 Matthew Knight   1112 13.57 0.12.33 31.0
32 RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 10.57 0.12.58 32.5
32 RS700   914 Graham Blake   845 10.57 0.12.58 32.5
34 RS400   1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 12.47 0.13.34 34.0
35 RS400   1225 Steve Bell Norman Khine 942 13.05 0.13.53 35.0
36 29er   1328 Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 903 14.22 0.15.55 36.0
37 Moth   2994 Doug Pybus   550 9.58 0.18.07 37.0

R3 - 2017-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 10.17 0.09.15 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 10.42 0.09.37 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 11.12 0.10.04 3.0
4 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 11.40 0.10.10 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser   215380 James Baxter   1112 11.24 0.10.15 5.0
6 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 11.57 0.10.25 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 11.37 0.10.27 7.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 12.10 0.10.36 9.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 12.10 0.10.36 9.0
8 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   RSA Andrew Whittaker   1147 12.10 0.10.36 9.0
11 ILCA 7 / Laser   215302 Tom Tindall   1112 11.51 0.10.39 11.0
12 ILCA 7 / Laser   213569 Markus Bird   1112 11.55 0.10.43 12.0
13 ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 12.00 0.10.47 13.0
14 RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 11.17 0.10.49 14.0
15 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 12.28 0.10.52 15.0
16 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 12.30 0.10.54 16.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 12.32 0.10.56 17.5
17 RS700   914 Graham Blake   845 9.14 0.10.56 17.5
19 RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 9.17 0.10.59 19.0
20 ILCA 7 / Laser   89 Simon Sydenham   1112 12.18 0.11.04 20.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 12.22 0.11.07 21.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser   186375 Richard Gray   1112 12.24 0.11.09 22.5
22 RS Aero 5   2147 Ollie Leeson   1136 12.40 0.11.09 22.5
24 ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 12.26 0.11.11 24.0
25 RS400   409 Michael Gorzkowski Catherine Martin-Jones 942 10.38 0.11.17 25.0
26 RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 11.50 0.11.21 26.0
27 RS200   1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1043 11.58 0.11.28 27.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser   201100 Paul Cooper   1112 12.46 0.11.29 28.0
29 RS200   974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1043 12.18 0.11.48 29.0
30 RS Aero 7   3021 James Leeson   1073 12.50 0.11.58 30.0
31 29er   1328 Joe Slipper Tea Sirolla 903 10.51 0.12.01 31.0
32 RS400   1225 Steve Bell Norman Khine 942 11.30 0.12.12 32.0
33 Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 11.07 0.13.49 33.0
34 Moth   2994 Doug Pybus   550 9.18 0.16.55 34.0
35 ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 UFD   45.0
35 ILCA 7 / Laser   211374 Steven Fowles   1112 RET   45.0

R4 - 2017-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 10.16 0.08.57 1.5
1 ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 9.57 0.08.57 1.5
3 ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 10.06 0.09.05 3.0
4 RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 9.29 0.09.06 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 10.27 0.09.24 5.0
6 RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 8.03 0.09.32 6.0
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 11.00 0.09.35 7.0
8 ILCA 7 / Laser   215302 Tom Tindall   1112 10.42 0.09.37 8.0
9 ILCA 4/ Laser 4.7   185598 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1208 11.40 0.09.39 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser   213569 Markus Bird   1112 10.46 0.09.41 10.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 11.14 0.09.48 11.5
11 Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 7.53 0.09.48 11.5
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 11.22 0.09.55 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 11.03 0.09.56 14.5
14 ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 11.03 0.09.56 14.5
16 ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 11.04 0.09.57 16.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 11.29 0.10.01 17.0
18 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   216547 David Bates   1147 11.30 0.10.02 18.0
19 RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 10.31 0.10.05 19.0
20 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   RSA Andrew Whittaker   1147 11.40 0.10.10 20.0
21 RS200   1617 Alex Curtis Raffie Gracie 1043 10.37 0.10.11 21.5
21 ILCA 7 / Laser   211374 Steven Fowles   1112 11.19 0.10.11 21.5
23 ILCA 7 / Laser   215788 David Popper   1112 11.21 0.10.12 23.0
24 ILCA 7 / Laser   215380 James Baxter   1112 11.23 0.10.14 24.0
25 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 11.54 0.10.22 25.5
25 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 11.54 0.10.22 25.5
27 RS Aero 5   2147 Ollie Leeson   1136 12.00 0.10.34 27.0
28 ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 12.07 0.10.54 28.0
29 RS200   974 Adam Wickenden Beatrice Slipper 1043 11.30 0.11.02 29.0
30 RS Aero 7   3021 James Leeson   1073 12.00 0.11.11 30.0
31 Moth   2994 Doug Pybus   550 8.30 0.15.27 31.0
32 ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 UFD   45.0
32 RS400   409 Michael Gorzkowski Catherine Martin-Jones 942 RET   45.0
32 ILCA 7 / Laser   201100 Paul Cooper   1112 UFD   45.0

R5 - 2017-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankClassFleetSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   213516 Niall Peelo   1147 9.28 0.08.15 1.0
2 ILCA 7 / Laser   209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 9.16 0.08.20 2.0
3 ILCA 7 / Laser   202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 9.23 0.08.26 3.0
4 RS200   1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 8.51 0.08.29 4.0
5 ILCA 7 / Laser   217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 9.45 0.08.46 5.0
6 ILCA 7 / Laser   211257 David Casale   1112 9.58 0.08.58 6.0
7 ILCA 7 / Laser   212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 10.13 0.09.11 7.5
7 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   RSA Andrew Whittaker   1147 10.32 0.09.11 7.5
9 ILCA 7 / Laser   217429 Guy Noble   1112 10.18 0.09.16 9.0
10 ILCA 7 / Laser   215380 James Baxter   1112 10.22 0.09.19 10.0
11 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   206891 Ben Sharp   1147 10.43 0.09.21 11.0
12 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   204678 Mark Sancken   1147 10.49 0.09.26 12.0
13 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   194130 Tom Nash   1147 10.50 0.09.27 13.0
14 ILCA 7 / Laser   192575 Tim Crook   1112 10.38 0.09.34 14.0
15 ILCA 7 / Laser   211374 Steven Fowles   1112 10.55 0.09.49 15.0
16 RS700   1060 Matt Conner   845 8.30 0.10.04 16.0
17 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 11.35 0.10.06 17.0
18 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   212199 Ninian Eadie   1147 11.48 0.10.17 18.0
19 ILCA 7 / Laser   186375 Richard Gray   1112 11.29 0.10.20 19.0
20 ILCA 4/ Laser 4.7   185598 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1208 12.54 0.10.41 20.0
21 ILCA 7 / Laser   215302 Tom Tindall   1112 12.08 0.10.55 21.0
22 ILCA 7 / Laser   218155 Simon Cavey   1112 12.09 0.10.56 22.0
23 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   216547 David Bates   1147 12.37 0.11.00 23.0
24 ILCA 6 / Laser Radial   6130 Aaron Brookes   1147 12.44 0.11.06 24.0
25 ILCA 7 / Laser   215788 David Popper   1112 12.41 0.11.24 25.0
26 Raceboard 9.5 m   1111 Paul Leone   805 10.28 0.13.00 26.0
27 RS200   1265 Julie Harrison and crew 1043 13.44 0.13.10 27.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com