Show more

Like most websites we uses cookies. In order to deliver a personalised, responsive service and to improve the site, we remember and store information about how you use it. This is done using simple text files called cookies which sit on your computer. These cookies are completely safe and secure and will never contain any sensitive information. They are used only by us. The information you provide will be used solely for dealing with you for your activities at Queen Mary Sailing Club. The club has a data privacy policy which can be found at https://queenmary.bookinglive.com/the-club/club-documents your data will be stored and used in accordance with this policy'.

 

Results are provisional as of 16:22 on April 18, 2021

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04R5 18/04R6 18/04TotalNett
1st Fast Handicap Flying 15 3372 Steve Bell Charles Wand-Tetley 1021 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 3.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 26.0 8.0
2nd Fast Handicap Flying 15 3630 Chris Harris Sue Preston 1021 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 28.0 10.0
3rd Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 3021 James Leeson   1073 2.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 31.0 13.0
4th Fast Handicap RS Aero 7 2147 Ollie Leeson   1073 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
5th Fast Handicap Flying 15 3900 Peter Mills Janet Mills 1021 4.0 5.0 RET (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 27.0
6th Fast Handicap Tasar 2935 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1042 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD 54.0 36.0
6th Fast Handicap Merlin Rocket 3684 Tom Low Inga Lovric 980 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 36.0
6th Fast Handicap Tasar 2515 Tim Garvin Leo / Lilly Garvin 1042 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 36.0

Fast W/L incl RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04R5 18/04R6 18/04TotalNett
1st Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 1559 Andrew Peters Jill Peters 1043 1.0 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 48.0 4.0
2nd Fast W/L incl RS400 RS800 820 Bryan Ormond Anna Prescott 799 8.0 6.0 (14.0) (9.0) 1.0 1.0 39.0 16.0
3rd Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 974 Adam Wickenden Henry Bramall 1043 4.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 61.0 17.0
4th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 1265 Julie Harrison Liz Birtles 1043 3.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 63.0 19.0
5th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 638 Mark Phillips Alison Phillips 1043 10.0 DNF 9.0 RET (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 RET 68.0 24.0
6th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 2.0 5.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 74.0 30.0
7th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 6.0 4.0 15.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 77.0 33.0
8th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 942 5.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 96.0 52.0
9th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1432 James Alsop Simon Edwards 942 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 97.0 53.0
10th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 785 Andrew Wishart Iona Dixon 1043 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 98.0 54.0
11th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS700 1041 Matt Conner   845 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
12th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 1001 Tom Williams Emily Wiltshire 1043 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 100.0 56.0
13th Fast W/L incl RS400 Int'l Moth 4577 Doug Pybus   550 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 101.0 57.0
14th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 101.0 57.0
15th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS700 944 James Bayliss   845 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 109.0 65.0
16th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1078 Peter Jackson (NM) Alex 942 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 115.0 71.0
17th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1342 Max Tosetti Jitka 942 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 117.0 73.0
18th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Smith 942 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 12.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 122.0 78.0
19th Fast W/L incl RS400 Int'l Moth 4599 James Phare   550 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 123.0 79.0
20th Fast W/L incl RS400 RS400 1392 Chris Stanton Jules Thorne 942 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 123.0 79.0
21st Fast W/L incl RS400 RS700 1030 Simon Hawes   845 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 88.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04TotalNett
1st RS400 RS400 1286 Paul Stainsby Jackie Wand-Tetley 942 1.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 15.0 15.0
2nd RS400 RS400 1134 Andrew Cole Chris Rolfe 942 3.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
3rd RS400 RS400 1167 Bob Joce Isabel Joce 942 2.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 23.0 23.0
4th RS400 RS400 1432 James Alsop Simon Edwards 942 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 24.0 24.0
5th RS400 RS400 1448 Paul Engelmann Katy Engelmann 942 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 25.0 25.0
6th RS400 RS400 1078 Peter Jackson (NM) Alex 942 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
7th RS400 RS400 1342 Max Tosetti Jitka 942 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 34.0 34.0
8th RS400 RS400 566 Glen Smith Alan Harris 942 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
9th RS400 RS400 1392 Chris Stanton Jules Thorne 942 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04R5 18/04R6 18/04TotalNett
1st ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 1.0 2.0 (12.0) (23.0) 1.0 3.0 42.0 7.0
2nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (7.0) 21.0 10.0
3rd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 111.0 21.0
4th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 211165 Mark Lyttle   1112 10.0 9.0 1.0 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 112.0 22.0
5th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 12.0 2.0 115.0 25.0
6th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209265 Michael Hicks   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 115.0 25.0
7th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213463 Guy Noble   1112 6.0 7.0 (14.0) (10.0) 9.0 6.0 52.0 28.0
8th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1112 5.0 15.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 124.0 34.0
9th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 203157 Mihail Yankov   1112 8.0 1.0 (30.0) (16.0) 16.0 10.0 81.0 35.0
10th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209009 Andy Omasta   1112 9.0 6.0 (26.0) (26.0) 15.0 5.0 87.0 35.0
11th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 12.0 (45.0 DNC) (13.0) 12.0 3.0 11.0 96.0 38.0
12th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 211374 Steven Fowles   1112 7.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 131.0 41.0
13th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 13.0 8.0 132.0 42.0
14th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 194130 Tom Nash   1112 4.0 4.0 18.0 17.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 133.0 43.0
15th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 204678 Mark Sancken   1112 22.0 UFD 5.0 16.0 9.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 142.0 52.0
16th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 13.0 17.0 (22.0) (21.0) 14.0 12.0 99.0 56.0
17th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215380 James Baxter   1112 3.0 8.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 2.0 45.0 DNC 148.0 58.0
18th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 217877 Matthew Knight   1112 16.0 19.0 9.0 20.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 154.0 64.0
19th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 211166 Josh Lyttle   1112 15.0 13.0 28.0 14.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 160.0 70.0
20th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 191822 Mike Wood   1112 22.0 UFD 20.0 24.0 24.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 180.0 90.0
21st ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 212199 Ninian Eadie   1112 22.0 UFD 14.0 10.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 181.0 91.0
22nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 202549 Orlando Gledhill   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 186.0 96.0
23rd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 144731 Luca Simoncelli   1112 22.0 UFD 16.0 15.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 188.0 98.0
24th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215300 Simon Cavey   1112 11.0 10.0 34.0 RET (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 190.0 100.0
25th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215380 Darragh O'Sullivan (NM)   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 192.0 102.0
26th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209134 David Cocker   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 200.0 110.0
27th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 187515 David Mahony   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 204.0 114.0
28th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 201100 Paul Cooper   1112 (45.0 DNC) 21.0 23.0 25.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 204.0 114.0
29th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215302 Tom Tindall   1112 14.0 11.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 205.0 115.0
30th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 211257 David Casale   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 19.0 7.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 206.0 116.0
31st ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 212201 Dick Soderberg   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 208.0 118.0
32nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 195064 Ben Swyer   1112 17.0 18.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 215.0 125.0
33rd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215788 David Popper   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 29.0 45.0 DNC 8.0 45.0 DNC 217.0 127.0
34th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215230 Gareth Edwards   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 218.0 128.0
35th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 177861 Alison Stevens   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 220.0 130.0
36th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 182689 Andrew Whittaker   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 27.0 22.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 229.0 139.0
37th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 186130 Aaron Brookes   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 25.0 28.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 233.0 143.0
38th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 212396 Adrian Elwood   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 31.0 27.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 238.0 148.0
39th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213516 Niall Peelo   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 17.0 45.0 DNC 242.0 152.0
40th ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 136549 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 45.0 DNC 244.0 154.0
41st ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 6651 Steve Janering   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 34.0 RET 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 259.0 169.0
42nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 208837 Patrick Hicks   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 270.0 180.0
42nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 192575 Tim Crook   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 270.0 180.0
42nd ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser BER214933 Sebastian Kempe   1112 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 270.0 180.0

ILCA 6/Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04R5 18/04TotalNett
1st ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 211166 Josh Lyttle   1147 1.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 21.0 9.0
2nd ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 191822 Mike Wood   1147 4.0 UFD 3.0 4.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 29.0 17.0
3rd ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 217887 Matthew Knight   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
4th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 177861 Alison Stevens   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
5th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 195064 Ben Swyer   1147 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
6th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 216547 David Bates   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 43.0 31.0
7th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 182689 Andrew Whittaker   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 46.0 34.0
8th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 213516 Niall Peelo   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 49.0 37.0
9th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 212396 Adrian Elwood   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 50.0 38.0
10th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 136549 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 51.0 39.0
11th ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial BER214933 Sebastian Kempe   1147 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 60.0 48.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYR1 04/04R2 04/04R3 11/04R4 11/04TotalNett
1st Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1930 Joe Slipper   1073 1.0 3.0 UFD 1.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Slow Handicap 2000 21440 Dave Tarr Andy Turner 1106 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Slow Handicap Topper 46989 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy   1365 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 11.0 11.0

R5 18/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Fast Handicap Tasar 2935 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1042 OOD 9.0

R6 18/04 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 Fast Handicap Tasar 2935 Liz Pescod Roger Pescod 1042 OOD 9.0

R5 18/04 - Fast W/L incl RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast W/L incl RS400 RS800 820 Bryan Ormond Anna Prescott 799 35.33 0.44.30 1.0
2 Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 638 Mark Phillips Alison Phillips 1043 51.59 0.49.50 2.0

R6 18/04 - Fast W/L incl RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast W/L incl RS400 RS800 820 Bryan Ormond Anna Prescott 799 22.40 0.28.22 1.0
2 Fast W/L incl RS400 RS200 638 Mark Phillips Alison Phillips 1043 RET   3.0

R5 18/04 - ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 1 1.0
2 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215380 James Baxter   1112 2 2.0
3 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 3 3.0
4 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 4 4.0
5 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 5 5.0
6 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209134 David Cocker   1112 6 6.0
7 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209265 Michael Hicks   1112 7 7.0
8 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215788 David Popper   1112 8 8.0
9 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213463 Guy Noble   1112 9 9.0
10 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1112 10 10.0
11 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 187515 David Mahony   1112 11 11.0
12 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 12 12.0
13 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 13 13.0
14 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 14 14.0
15 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209009 Andy Omasta   1112 15 15.0
16 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 203157 Mihail Yankov   1112 16 16.0
17 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213516 Niall Peelo   1112 18 17.0
18 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 136549 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1112 DNF 19.0

R6 18/04 - ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 217528 Chris Ellyatt   1112 1 1.0
2 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209122 Roger O'Gorman   1112 2 2.0
3 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213569 Markus Bird   1112 3 3.0
4 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 200668 Steve Pears   1112 4 4.0
5 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209009 Andy Omasta   1112 5 5.0
6 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 213463 Guy Noble   1112 6 6.0
7 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 214610 Tony Woods   1112 7 7.0
8 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 215186 Michael Pryer   1112 8 8.0
9 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209265 Michael Hicks   1112 9 9.0
10 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 203157 Mihail Yankov   1112 10 10.0
11 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 206891 Ben Sharp   1112 11 11.0
12 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 216547 David Bates   1112 12 12.0
13 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 187515 David Mahony   1112 13 13.0
14 ILCA6/7 Laser/Radial ILCA 7/Laser 209134 David Cocker   1112 14 14.0

R5 18/04 - ILCA 6/Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePYPlacePoints
1 ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 213516 Niall Peelo   1147 20 1.0
2 ILCA 6/Laser Radial ILCA 6/Laser Radial 136549 Freddie Bingham-Cloke   1147 DNF 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com